Christmas Day Dash
25 Dec 2020
Page 1 of 6 (264 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamStrava LinkPace
233298Nicola FULLERTONNicola FULLERTON
#298 Female Vet40
1:00:031:00:0350
(145)
Submit TimeVet4050Female145Team Turkey5.0 km/h
234172Thea MACKIE-HARRISONThea MACKIE-HARRISON
#172 Female Sen
1:04:001:04:0039
(146)
Submit TimeSen39Female146Team Turkey4.7 km/h
235100Tim MACKIE-HARRISONTim MACKIE-HARRISON
#100 Male Sen
1:04:511:04:5117
(89)
Submit TimeSen17Male89Team Sprout4.6 km/h
23667Holly JAMESHolly JAMES
#67 Female Sen
1:13:471:13:4740
(147)
Submit TimeSen40Female147SLINN ALLSTARSTeam Sprout4.1 km/h
23668Chris ROBERTSChris ROBERTS
#68 Male Sen
1:13:471:13:4718
(90)
Submit TimeSen18Male90Team Turkey4.1 km/h
238112Laura WILLIAMSLaura WILLIAMS
#112 Female Sen
12:00:0512:00:0541
(148)
Submit TimeSen41Female148Team Sprout0.4 km/h
239249Tara LUPTONTara LUPTON
#249 Female Vet50
12:51:0012:51:0037
(149)
Submit TimeVet5037Female149COTSWOLD ALLRUNNERSTeam Sprout0.4 km/h
24018Sandie WOODSandie WOOD
#18 Female Vet50
14:21:0014:21:0038
(150)
Submit TimeVet5038Female150Team Sprout0.3 km/h
1275Gethin PARHAMGethin PARHAM
#275 Male Vet40
18:2718:271
(1)
Submit TimeVet401Male1TEAM PARHAM PHYSIOTHERAPYTeam Turkey16.3 km/h
2331Jamie MCBRIENJamie MCBRIEN
#331 Male Sen
18:4018:401
(2)
Submit TimeSen1Male2TEAM DB MAXTeam Sprout16.1 km/h
3337Niall THORNENiall THORNE
#337 Male Sen
18:4918:492
(3)
Submit TimeSen2Male3AVON VALLEY RUNNERSTeam Turkey15.9 km/h
4121Nick HOLLIDAYNick HOLLIDAY
#121 Male Vet60
19:3619:361
(4)
Submit TimeVet601Male4CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERSTeam Turkey15.3 km/h
5348Neil HIGGSNeil HIGGS
#348 Male Vet50
20:4020:401
(5)
Submit TimeVet501Male5TEAM DB MAX14.5 km/h
6214Robin-Mark SCHOLSRobin-Mark SCHOLS
#214 Male Vet50
20:5320:532
(6)
Submit TimeVet502Male6AVON VALLEY RUNNERSTeam Sprout14.4 km/h
7212Josh EVANSJosh EVANS
#212 Male Sen
21:0921:093
(7)
Submit TimeSen3Male7Team Turkey14.2 km/h
8122Caroline COTTERELLCaroline COTTERELL
#122 Female Vet50
21:3821:381
(1)
Submit TimeVet501Female1CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERSTeam Sprout13.9 km/h
9347James HIGGSJames HIGGS
#347 Male Vet40
22:1322:132
(8)
Submit TimeVet402Male8TEAM DB MAX13.5 km/h
1010Arthur JOHNSArthur JOHNS
#10 Male Vet70
22:1622:161
(9)
Submit TimeVet701Male9POOLE RUNNERSTeam Turkey13.5 km/h
11350Dan BATTERSHILLDan BATTERSHILL
#350 Male Vet40
22:1722:173
(10)
Submit TimeVet403Male10TEAM DB MAX13.5 km/h
12139Henry WATSONHenry WATSON
#139 Male Youth
22:2022:201
(11)
Submit TimeYouth1Male11WESTBURY HARRIERSTeam Turkey13.4 km/h
13291James KEWJames KEW
#291 Male Sen
23:4323:434
(12)
Submit TimeSen4Male12Team Sprout12.6 km/h
14355Jo FOSTERJo FOSTER
#355 Female Vet40
23:5423:541
(2)
Submit TimeVet401Female2ALMOST ATHLETESTeam Sprout12.6 km/h
15354Martin FOSTERMartin FOSTER
#354 Male Vet40
23:5823:584
(13)
Submit TimeVet404Male13ALMOST ATHLETESTeam Turkey12.5 km/h
16264Lea WILMOTTLea WILMOTT
#264 Female Vet40
24:0124:012
(3)
Submit TimeVet402Female3Team Sprout12.5 km/h
17292Matt CANDYMatt CANDY
#292 Male Vet40
24:1424:145
(14)
Submit TimeVet405Male14CALNE RUNNING CLUBTeam Sprout12.4 km/h
18326Michael KNEEBONEMichael KNEEBONE
#326 Male Vet40
24:3924:396
(15)
Submit TimeVet406Male15Team Turkey12.2 km/h
19196Sarah CRITTLESarah CRITTLE
#196 Female Vet40
24:4124:413
(4)
Submit TimeVet403Female4DEVIZES RUNNING CLUBTeam Sprout12.2 km/h
20222Sarah WILLENSSarah WILLENS
#222 Female Vet50
24:4524:452
(5)
Submit TimeVet502Female5Team Sprout12.1 km/h
2171Ian FORWARDIan FORWARD
#71 Male Vet40
24:5024:507
(16)
Submit TimeVet407Male16Team Sprout12.1 km/h
22368Kathryn MORTONKathryn MORTON
#368 Female Vet60
25:1025:101
(6)
Submit TimeVet601Female6CHELTENHAM HARRIERSTeam Turkey11.9 km/h
2379Victoria THOMASVictoria THOMAS
#79 Female Vet40
25:1325:134
(7)
Submit TimeVet404Female7BITTON ROAD RUNNERSTeam Sprout11.9 km/h
241Jackie DODDJackie DODD
#1 Female Sen
25:2025:201
(8)
Submit TimeSen1Female8Team Sprout11.8 km/h
25294John WILLIAMSJohn WILLIAMS
#294 Male Vet50
25:2125:213
(17)
Submit TimeVet503Male17CHIPPENHAM HARRIERSTeam Turkey11.8 km/h
26109Maddy COTTRELLMaddy COTTRELL
#109 Female Sen
25:2425:242
(9)
Submit TimeSen2Female9Team Sprout11.8 km/h
27369Gemma ABBOTTGemma ABBOTT
#369 Female Vet40
25:3025:305
(10)
Submit TimeVet405Female10Team Turkey11.8 km/h
28223Andrew THOMASAndrew THOMAS
#223 Male Vet50
25:3625:364
(18)
Submit TimeVet504Male18Team Sprout11.7 km/h
29370Andrew ABBOTTAndrew ABBOTT
#370 Male Sen
26:0426:045
(19)
Submit TimeSen5Male19Team Sprout11.5 km/h
30312Chloe PLAXTONChloe PLAXTON
#312 Female Sen
26:2626:263
(11)
Submit TimeSen3Female11WARMINSTER RUNNING CLUBTeam Sprout11.3 km/h
3119Mark HOLMESMark HOLMES
#19 Male Vet40
26:2926:298
(20)
Submit TimeVet408Male20SLINN ALLSTARSTeam Sprout11.3 km/h
32317Helen COOPERHelen COOPER
#317 Female Vet40
26:3126:316
(12)
Submit TimeVet406Female12RAF TRIATHLONTeam Sprout11.3 km/h
33320Steve LEWISSteve LEWIS
#320 Male Vet40
26:3926:399
(21)
Submit TimeVet409Male21SONS OF MUDARCHYTeam Sprout11.3 km/h
34138Tracy WATSONTracy WATSON
#138 Female Vet40
26:4026:407
(13)
Submit TimeVet407Female13HOGWEED TROTTERSTeam Sprout11.3 km/h
35123Nigel JONESNigel JONES
#123 Male Vet40
26:4226:4210
(22)
Submit TimeVet4010Male22Team Turkey11.2 km/h
35206James SHEPHERDJames SHEPHERD
#206 Male Junior
26:4226:421
(22)
Submit TimeJunior1Male22Team Turkey11.2 km/h
37265Jacquie CARTERJacquie CARTER
#265 Female Vet50
26:4826:483
(14)
Submit TimeVet503Female14Team Sprout11.2 km/h
38360Lauren HARRISLauren HARRIS
#360 Female Sen
26:5626:564
(15)
Submit TimeSen4Female15Team Turkey11.1 km/h
39226Anna WILLENSAnna WILLENS
#226 Female Sen
26:5726:575
(16)
Submit TimeSen5Female16Team Sprout11.1 km/h
4016Rebecca MARTINRebecca MARTIN
#16 Female Sen
27:0727:076
(17)
Submit TimeSen6Female17Team Sprout11.1 km/h
41150James HALEYJames HALEY
#150 Male Vet40
27:1227:1211
(24)
Submit TimeVet4011Male24Team Sprout11.0 km/h
42151Neil DARWINNeil DARWIN
#151 Male Vet40
27:1527:1512
(25)
Submit TimeVet4012Male25Team Turkey11.0 km/h
Page 1 of 6 (264 items)
   

fb