Hair of the Dog Trail Run
3 Jan 2022

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
132Tom HUNTONTom HUNTON
#32 Male Top 3
48:43.648:43.61
(1)
Top 31Male1SWINDON HARRIERS 9.5 m/hr
29Alwyn ROYALLAlwyn ROYALL
#9 Male Top 3
51:32.451:32.42
(2)
Top 32Male2CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS9.0 m/hr
376Alex HARRISAlex HARRIS
#76 Male Top 3
53:24.353:24.33
(3)
Top 33Male3DEVIZES RUNNING CLUB8.7 m/hr
425Lewis BIRDLewis BIRD
#25 Male Sen
53:57.653:57.61
(4)
Sen1Male4HIGHWORTH RC8.6 m/hr
537Emma HALEYEmma HALEY
#37 Female Top 3
55:16.555:16.51
(1)
Top 31Female1CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS8.4 m/hr
652Lloyd GILKSLloyd GILKS
#52 Male Sen
56:11.956:11.92
(5)
Sen2Male5CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS8.2 m/hr
730Ian MOOREIan MOORE
#30 Male V50
56:32.556:32.51
(6)
V501Male68.2 m/hr
8103Gavin SMITHGavin SMITH
#103 Male V40
56:46.256:46.21
(7)
V401Male78.1 m/hr
963Mark OLDRIDGEMark OLDRIDGE
#63 Male V40
56:55.456:55.42
(8)
V402Male88.1 m/hr
1098Richard NEWMANRichard NEWMAN
#98 Male V40
57:25.757:25.73
(9)
V403Male9SWINDON HARRIERS 8.0 m/hr
1110James HAZELDINEJames HAZELDINE
#10 Male Sen
57:29.257:29.23
(10)
Sen3Male10LONELY GOAT ATHLETICS CLUB8.0 m/hr
1229Piotr BUDNYPiotr BUDNY
#29 Male V40
57:44.457:44.44
(11)
V404Male118.0 m/hr
133Phill GRUBBPhill GRUBB
#3 Male Sen
57:58.457:58.44
(12)
Sen4Male128.0 m/hr
14102Paul MOSSPaul MOSS
#102 Male V40
58:35.058:35.05
(13)
V405Male137.9 m/hr
1558Daniel WADEDaniel WADE
#58 Male V40
59:14.859:14.86
(14)
V406Male147.8 m/hr
16111Michael STEVENSONMichael STEVENSON
#111 Male V50
59:26.159:26.12
(15)
V502Male15STROUD & DISTRICT AC7.8 m/hr
1747Damion GODWINDamion GODWIN
#47 Male V40
59:59.359:59.37
(16)
V407Male16DEVIZES RUNNING FIT7.7 m/hr
1853Sam ELSONSam ELSON
#53 Male Sen
1:00:23.21:00:23.25
(17)
Sen5Male177.7 m/hr
1916Stephen THOMASStephen THOMAS
#16 Male Sen
1:00:47.51:00:47.56
(18)
Sen6Male187.6 m/hr
20115Stephen BALLStephen BALL
#115 Male Sen
1:01:01.81:01:01.87
(19)
Sen7Male197.6 m/hr
212David GEORGEDavid GEORGE
#2 Male V60+
1:01:03.81:01:03.81
(20)
V60+1Male20WESTBURY HARRIERS7.6 m/hr
2231James COXJames COX
#31 Male V50
1:01:57.21:01:57.23
(21)
V503Male21PD FITNESS7.5 m/hr
2386Greg WELLSGreg WELLS
#86 Male V50
1:02:11.11:02:11.14
(22)
V504Male227.4 m/hr
24130Andy JOYCEAndy JOYCE
#130 Male V50
1:02:28.61:02:28.65
(23)
V505Male237.4 m/hr
2528Paddy CLATWORTHYPaddy CLATWORTHY
#28 Male V40
1:02:33.91:02:33.98
(24)
V408Male24STROUD & DISTRICT AC7.4 m/hr
2669Lewis ROGERSLewis ROGERS
#69 Male Sen
1:03:23.21:03:23.28
(25)
Sen8Male257.3 m/hr
2770Lucy ROGERSLucy ROGERS
#70 Female Top 3
1:03:23.31:03:23.32
(2)
Top 32Female2NORTH BRISTOL RUNNING GROUP7.3 m/hr
2811Pete TRUTCHPete TRUTCH
#11 Male V50
1:04:04.91:04:04.96
(26)
V506Male267.2 m/hr
2955Mark SHADDOCKMark SHADDOCK
#55 Male V40
1:04:06.21:04:06.29
(27)
V409Male277.2 m/hr
3073Robyn HARDINGRobyn HARDING
#73 Female Top 3
1:04:28.21:04:28.23
(3)
Top 33Female3WARMINSTER RUNNING CLUB7.2 m/hr
3174Laura WILSONLaura WILSON
#74 Female Sen
1:04:33.21:04:33.21
(4)
Sen1Female4WARMINSTER RUNNING CLUB7.2 m/hr
32112Sharon SMITHSharon SMITH
#112 Female V60+
1:05:03.61:05:03.61
(5)
V60+1Female5RUNNING SOMEWHERE ELSE7.1 m/hr
3344Peter FOXPeter FOX
#44 Male V60+
1:05:39.41:05:39.42
(28)
V60+2Male287.0 m/hr
34118Molly BUXTONMolly BUXTON
#118 Female Sen
1:05:52.81:05:52.82
(6)
Sen2Female67.0 m/hr
35116Alan BUXTONAlan BUXTON
#116 Male V50
1:05:53.11:05:53.17
(29)
V507Male29BATH AMPHIBIANS7.0 m/hr
36101Martin BULLMartin BULL
#101 Male V50
1:05:57.01:05:57.08
(30)
V508Male30AVON VALLEY RUNNERS7.0 m/hr
3717Chris PURDOMChris PURDOM
#17 Male V40
1:06:17.51:06:17.510
(31)
V4010Male317.0 m/hr
38122Oliver WILTONOliver WILTON
#122 Male V40
1:06:19.51:06:19.511
(32)
V4011Male327.0 m/hr
3926Amelie HIGGINSAmelie HIGGINS
#26 Female Junior
1:06:27.81:06:27.81
(7)
Junior1Female7AVON VALLEY RUNNERS7.0 m/hr
4054Steve DARTONSteve DARTON
#54 Male V40
1:06:37.01:06:37.012
(33)
V4012Male336.9 m/hr
4166Craig JAMIESONCraig JAMIESON
#66 Male V50
1:06:50.41:06:50.49
(34)
V509Male346.9 m/hr
4227Taf FLACKTaf FLACK
#27 Male V50
1:06:53.61:06:53.610
(35)
V5010Male35STROUD & DISTRICT AC6.9 m/hr
43106Roger SMITHRoger SMITH
#106 Male V60+
1:07:47.41:07:47.43
(36)
V60+3Male366.8 m/hr
4480Russell HYNESRussell HYNES
#80 Male V50
1:08:00.51:08:00.511
(37)
V5011Male376.8 m/hr
4538Daniel ISGROVEDaniel ISGROVE
#38 Male Sen
1:08:49.51:08:49.59
(38)
Sen9Male386.7 m/hr
4685Jade PARSONSJade PARSONS
#85 Female Sen
1:09:05.61:09:05.63
(8)
Sen3Female86.7 m/hr
4777Greg TURNERGreg TURNER
#77 Male V40
1:09:09.41:09:09.413
(39)
V4013Male39SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB6.7 m/hr
4894Nick BOTHAMNick BOTHAM
#94 Male V40
1:09:23.51:09:23.514
(40)
V4014Male406.7 m/hr
49120Gemma SOLEGemma SOLE
#120 Female Sen
1:09:25.31:09:25.34
(9)
Sen4Female9WILTSHIRE POLICE6.7 m/hr
50127Natasha HALLNatasha HALL
#127 Female V40
1:09:28.71:09:28.71
(10)
V401Female106.6 m/hr
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
   

fb