Escape Lockdown Trail Run
4 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceKOTHG/Pos
20210Andrew RANSONAndrew RANSON
#210 Male Sen
1:00:131:00:138
(16)
Sen8Male16LONELY GOAT ATHLETICS CLUB11.0 km/h2:1432
2131Marcus SQUIRESMarcus SQUIRES
#31 Male V40
1:00:201:00:207
(17)
V407Male17FROME TRIATHLON CLUB10.9 km/h2:1029
2212Gemma KNUDSENGemma KNUDSEN
#12 Female Sen
1:00:491:00:494
(5)
Sen4Female5AVON VALLEY RUNNERS10.9 km/h2:043
2313Ed KNUDSENEd KNUDSEN
#13 Male Sen
1:00:491:00:499
(18)
Sen9Male18AVON VALLEY RUNNERS10.9 km/h1:141
24117Nicky MILWARDNicky MILWARD
#117 Female V40
1:01:431:01:432
(6)
V402Female610.7 km/h2:138
25278Simon ROWBOTTOMSimon ROWBOTTOM
#278 Male V60
1:01:551:01:551
(19)
V601Male19YEOVIL TOWN RRC10.7 km/h2:2842
26322Dan ISLESDan ISLES
#322 Male Junior
1:02:131:02:133
(20)
Junior3Male20TETBURY DOLPHINS10.6 km/h2:0927
27157Benjamin EMMERSONBenjamin EMMERSON
#157 Male Sen
1:02:271:02:2710
(21)
Sen10Male2110.6 km/h1:4513
28156Sean PARKERSean PARKER
#156 Male Sen
1:02:281:02:2811
(22)
Sen11Male2210.6 km/h2:0123
2914Ryan PAGERyan PAGE
#14 Male Sen
1:03:091:03:0912
(23)
Sen12Male2310.4 km/h2:0022
3033Paul HENLEYPaul HENLEY
#33 Male V40
1:04:431:04:438
(24)
V408Male24EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB10.2 km/h2:1028
3174Armie NOELArmie NOEL
#74 Male Sen
1:04:521:04:5213
(25)
Sen13Male25TNT10.2 km/h1:5818
32275Wayne ELLISWayne ELLIS
#275 Male V40
1:04:571:04:579
(26)
V409Male26ACTIVE SOUL UK 10.2 km/h3:0478
3324Yvonne COXYvonne COX
#24 Female V50
1:05:031:05:031
(7)
V501Female7EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB10.1 km/h2:4632
34219Simon REECESimon REECE
#219 Male Sen
1:05:041:05:0414
(27)
Sen14Male27LONELY GOAT ATHLETICS CLUB10.1 km/h2:2136
35220Sally HUNTSally HUNT
#220 Female Sen
1:05:081:05:085
(8)
Sen5Female810.1 km/h2:3118
3616Zoe HAINESZoe HAINES
#16 Female V40
1:05:121:05:123
(9)
V403Female910.1 km/h2:159
37144Greg WELLSGreg WELLS
#144 Male V50
1:05:351:05:351
(28)
V501Male2810.1 km/h2:4966
3815Phil HEYPhil HEY
#15 Male V40
1:05:421:05:4210
(29)
V4010Male2910.0 km/h2:3652
39196Holly DERRICKHolly DERRICK
#196 Female Sen
1:05:431:05:436
(10)
Sen6Female1010.0 km/h2:3319
40280Charlotte BERMINGHAMCharlotte BERMINGHAM
#280 Female Sen
1:05:471:05:477
(11)
Sen7Female11BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)10.0 km/h2:2111
41133Bryan TONKINBryan TONKIN
#133 Male V50
1:05:491:05:492
(30)
V502Male30SWINDON HARRIERS 10.0 km/h2:1331
42134Ayla TONKINAyla TONKIN
#134 Female Junior
1:05:511:05:511
(12)
Junior1Female12SWINDON HARRIERS 10.0 km/h2:137
43215Matt PRIORMatt PRIOR
#215 Male V40
1:05:541:05:5411
(31)
V4011Male31A QUICK RELEASE10.0 km/h1:292
44214Kirsty PRIORKirsty PRIOR
#214 Female V40
1:06:211:06:214
(13)
V404Female13A QUICK RELEASE9.9 km/h2:4529
45217Claire FENNELLClaire FENNELL
#217 Female Sen
1:06:291:06:298
(14)
Sen8Female14BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB9.9 km/h3:1051
46208James KEWJames KEW
#208 Male Sen
1:06:381:06:3815
(32)
Sen15Male329.9 km/h1:5819
4767Callum TOWNSENDCallum TOWNSEND
#67 Male Sen
1:06:441:06:4416
(33)
Sen16Male339.9 km/h2:5270
48228Lauren JAUSSLauren JAUSS
#228 Female V40
1:06:461:06:465
(15)
V405Female15TEAM BATH ATHLETICS CLUB9.9 km/h2:3924
4910Ed HAZELLEd HAZELL
#10 Male Sen
1:06:481:06:4817
(34)
Sen17Male349.9 km/h2:1030
50197Mary DERRICKMary DERRICK
#197 Female V60
1:06:501:06:501
(16)
V601Female169.9 km/h2:3520
51246Steve SHRIMPLINSteve SHRIMPLIN
#246 Male V60
1:06:501:06:502
(35)
V602Male35SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS9.9 km/h2:4562
5232Amy CAMERONAmy CAMERON
#32 Female V40
1:06:521:06:526
(17)
V406Female17SWINDON STRIDERS9.9 km/h2:065
53211Matthew GOODALLMatthew GOODALL
#211 Male Sen
1:07:231:07:2318
(36)
Sen18Male369.8 km/h2:0524
54129James PICKMANJames PICKMAN
#129 Male Sen
1:07:361:07:3619
(37)
Sen19Male37MENDIP TRC 9.8 km/h1:397
5541Simon HARPERSimon HARPER
#41 Male Sen
1:07:401:07:4020
(38)
Sen20Male389.8 km/h2:0626
5628Simon LANGLEYSimon LANGLEY
#28 Male Sen
1:07:441:07:4421
(39)
Sen21Male39OXYTOCIN RUNNERS9.7 km/h2:4055
57195Anna AVERYAnna AVERY
#195 Female V40
1:07:461:07:467
(18)
V407Female18BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 9.7 km/h2:2312
5872Emma COLESEmma COLES
#72 Female V40
1:07:471:07:478
(19)
V408Female19BS13 RUNNERS 9.7 km/h2:3822
59221Sam ROBERTSSam ROBERTS
#221 Male Sen
1:07:541:07:5422
(40)
Sen22Male409.7 km/h2:4763
60222Dylan ROBERTSDylan ROBERTS
#222 Male Junior
1:07:551:07:554
(41)
Junior4Male419.7 km/h2:4561
61295Ruth WALKERRuth WALKER
#295 Female V40
1:08:161:08:169
(20)
V409Female20TETBURY DOLPHINS9.7 km/h2:2313
62279Nikki GUIVERNikki GUIVER
#279 Female V50
1:08:551:08:552
(21)
V502Female21YEOVIL TOWN RRC9.6 km/h2:4733
6359Jon GALLICHANJon GALLICHAN
#59 Male Sen
1:09:011:09:0123
(42)
Sen23Male42TNT9.6 km/h2:1833
64282Louise MADGELouise MADGE
#282 Female Unknown
1:09:071:09:071
(22)
Unknown1Female229.5 km/h2:5538
65321James FENTONJames FENTON
#321 Male V50
1:09:091:09:093
(43)
V503Male43TETBURY DOLPHINS9.5 km/h2:5169
66130Thomas WARRENThomas WARREN
#130 Male Sen
1:09:131:09:1324
(44)
Sen24Male449.5 km/h2:2841
6760Roger LAWRENCERoger LAWRENCE
#60 Male V40
1:10:021:10:0212
(45)
V4012Male459.4 km/h2:2539
6871Aaron GWILTAaron GWILT
#71 Male Sen
1:10:121:10:1225
(46)
Sen25Male469.4 km/h2:4458
6980Sharon JONESSharon JONES
#80 Female V50
1:10:191:10:193
(23)
V503Female23BS13 RUNNERS 9.4 km/h3:0343
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)