Escape Lockdown Trail Run
4 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceKOTHG/Pos
2313Ed KNUDSENEd KNUDSEN
#13 Male Sen
1:00:491:00:499
(18)
Sen9Male18AVON VALLEY RUNNERS10.9 km/h1:141
43215Matt PRIORMatt PRIOR
#215 Male V40
1:05:541:05:5411
(31)
V4011Male31A QUICK RELEASE10.0 km/h1:292
11Johnny SUTTLEJohnny SUTTLE
#1 Male Sen
43:3043:301
(1)
Sen1Male1BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)15.2 km/h1:323
835Paul BONNERPaul BONNER
#35 Male Sen
53:4953:494
(8)
Sen4Male8ROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS RC12.3 km/h1:335
19101Adrian GRIMSHAWAdrian GRIMSHAW
#101 Male V40
59:4159:416
(15)
V406Male15EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB11.1 km/h1:334
6291Max BARNETTMax BARNETT
#291 Male Junior
51:3951:392
(6)
Junior2Male6BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 12.8 km/h1:376
2105Felix RUSBYFelix RUSBY
#105 Male Sen
46:1246:122
(2)
Sen2Male2BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)14.3 km/h1:398
54129James PICKMANJames PICKMAN
#129 Male Sen
1:07:361:07:3619
(37)
Sen19Male37MENDIP TRC 9.8 km/h1:397
103320Keith MONAHANKeith MONAHAN
#320 Male Sen
1:17:351:17:3532
(70)
Sen32Male70TETBURY DOLPHINS8.5 km/h1:409
319Ollie CAMPBELLOllie CAMPBELL
#19 Male Junior
46:1646:161
(3)
Junior1Male314.3 km/h1:4010
117247Kris RYMERKris RYMER
#247 Male V40
1:21:081:21:0825
(77)
V4025Male778.1 km/h1:4211
43Harry PALMERHarry PALMER
#3 Male Sen
49:1449:143
(4)
Sen3Male4T3 TRIATHLON13.4 km/h1:4312
27157Benjamin EMMERSONBenjamin EMMERSON
#157 Male Sen
1:02:271:02:2710
(21)
Sen10Male2110.6 km/h1:4513
15109Rob MILNERob MILNE
#109 Male V40
58:0558:055
(12)
V405Male1211.4 km/h1:5414
16885Mark HOUSTONMark HOUSTON
#85 Male V40
1:41:501:41:5030
(98)
V4030Male98CALNE RUNNING CLUB6.5 km/h1:5616
52Alex CANNINGAlex CANNING
#2 Male V40
51:2451:241
(5)
V401Male5FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB12.8 km/h1:5615
3174Armie NOELArmie NOEL
#74 Male Sen
1:04:521:04:5213
(25)
Sen13Male25TNT10.2 km/h1:5818
143143Andrew JONESAndrew JONES
#143 Male Sen
1:26:041:26:0434
(89)
Sen34Male897.7 km/h1:5817
46208James KEWJames KEW
#208 Male Sen
1:06:381:06:3815
(32)
Sen15Male329.9 km/h1:5819
12212Emma BEXSONEmma BEXSON
#212 Female V40
57:0757:071
(1)
V401Female1STRATFORD UPON AVON AC11.6 km/h1:592
711Matt POWELLMatt POWELL
#11 Male V40
53:1053:102
(7)
V402Male7BURNHAM ON SEA HARRIERS12.4 km/h1:5920
1746Holly SIMPSONHolly SIMPSON
#46 Female Sen
59:0559:053
(4)
Sen3Female4SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB11.2 km/h1:591
2914Ryan PAGERyan PAGE
#14 Male Sen
1:03:091:03:0912
(23)
Sen12Male2310.4 km/h2:0022
107299Tom FRYERTom FRYER
#299 Male V40
1:17:591:17:5921
(71)
V4021Male71TETBURY DOLPHINS8.5 km/h2:0021
28156Sean PARKERSean PARKER
#156 Male Sen
1:02:281:02:2811
(22)
Sen11Male2210.6 km/h2:0123
2212Gemma KNUDSENGemma KNUDSEN
#12 Female Sen
1:00:491:00:494
(5)
Sen4Female5AVON VALLEY RUNNERS10.9 km/h2:043
1825Ryan COXRyan COX
#25 Male Sen
59:2759:277
(14)
Sen7Male14AFFINITY WELLBEING 11.1 km/h2:0525
53211Matthew GOODALLMatthew GOODALL
#211 Male Sen
1:07:231:07:2318
(36)
Sen18Male369.8 km/h2:0524
93231Eleanor PEGGEleanor PEGG
#231 Female Sen
1:16:011:16:0110
(29)
Sen10Female298.7 km/h2:054
5541Simon HARPERSimon HARPER
#41 Male Sen
1:07:401:07:4020
(38)
Sen20Male389.8 km/h2:0626
5232Amy CAMERONAmy CAMERON
#32 Female V40
1:06:521:06:526
(17)
V406Female17SWINDON STRIDERS9.9 km/h2:065
26322Dan ISLESDan ISLES
#322 Male Junior
1:02:131:02:133
(20)
Junior3Male20TETBURY DOLPHINS10.6 km/h2:0927
3033Paul HENLEYPaul HENLEY
#33 Male V40
1:04:431:04:438
(24)
V408Male24EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB10.2 km/h2:1028
2131Marcus SQUIRESMarcus SQUIRES
#31 Male V40
1:00:201:00:207
(17)
V407Male17FROME TRIATHLON CLUB10.9 km/h2:1029
4910Ed HAZELLEd HAZELL
#10 Male Sen
1:06:481:06:4817
(34)
Sen17Male349.9 km/h2:1030
13112Emma HALEYEmma HALEY
#112 Female Sen
57:2357:231
(2)
Sen1Female2CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS11.5 km/h2:106
24117Nicky MILWARDNicky MILWARD
#117 Female V40
1:01:431:01:432
(6)
V402Female610.7 km/h2:138
41133Bryan TONKINBryan TONKIN
#133 Male V50
1:05:491:05:492
(30)
V502Male30SWINDON HARRIERS 10.0 km/h2:1331
42134Ayla TONKINAyla TONKIN
#134 Female Junior
1:05:511:05:511
(12)
Junior1Female12SWINDON HARRIERS 10.0 km/h2:137
20210Andrew RANSONAndrew RANSON
#210 Male Sen
1:00:131:00:138
(16)
Sen8Male16LONELY GOAT ATHLETICS CLUB11.0 km/h2:1432
3616Zoe HAINESZoe HAINES
#16 Female V40
1:05:121:05:123
(9)
V403Female910.1 km/h2:159
6359Jon GALLICHANJon GALLICHAN
#59 Male Sen
1:09:011:09:0123
(42)
Sen23Male42TNT9.6 km/h2:1833
10205Jamie GOWLANDJamie GOWLAND
#205 Male V40
56:2656:264
(10)
V404Male10BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB11.7 km/h2:2034
34219Simon REECESimon REECE
#219 Male Sen
1:05:041:05:0414
(27)
Sen14Male27LONELY GOAT ATHLETICS CLUB10.1 km/h2:2136
126151Amanda HUNTERAmanda HUNTER
#151 Female V40
1:22:111:22:1120
(44)
V4020Female448.0 km/h2:2110
40280Charlotte BERMINGHAMCharlotte BERMINGHAM
#280 Female Sen
1:05:471:05:477
(11)
Sen7Female11BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)10.0 km/h2:2111
89241Adrian TRONAdrian TRON
#241 Male V40
1:15:451:15:4517
(62)
V4017Male62FORDY RUNS8.7 km/h2:2135
70166Antony READERAntony READER
#166 Male Sen
1:10:201:10:2026
(47)
Sen26Male47BRISTOL UP & RUNNERS9.4 km/h2:2238
918Martin LEWISMartin LEWIS
#18 Male V40
54:4754:473
(9)
V403Male9GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS12.0 km/h2:2237
57195Anna AVERYAnna AVERY
#195 Female V40
1:07:461:07:467
(18)
V407Female18BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 9.7 km/h2:2312
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)