Escape Lockdown Trail Run
4 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceKOTHG/Pos
2313Ed KNUDSENEd KNUDSEN
#13 Male Sen
1:00:491:00:499
(18)
Sen9Male18AVON VALLEY RUNNERS10.9 km/h1:141
1746Holly SIMPSONHolly SIMPSON
#46 Female Sen
59:0559:053
(4)
Sen3Female4SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB11.2 km/h1:591
12212Emma BEXSONEmma BEXSON
#212 Female V40
57:0757:071
(1)
V401Female1STRATFORD UPON AVON AC11.6 km/h1:592
43215Matt PRIORMatt PRIOR
#215 Male V40
1:05:541:05:5411
(31)
V4011Male31A QUICK RELEASE10.0 km/h1:292
11Johnny SUTTLEJohnny SUTTLE
#1 Male Sen
43:3043:301
(1)
Sen1Male1BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)15.2 km/h1:323
2212Gemma KNUDSENGemma KNUDSEN
#12 Female Sen
1:00:491:00:494
(5)
Sen4Female5AVON VALLEY RUNNERS10.9 km/h2:043
19101Adrian GRIMSHAWAdrian GRIMSHAW
#101 Male V40
59:4159:416
(15)
V406Male15EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB11.1 km/h1:334
93231Eleanor PEGGEleanor PEGG
#231 Female Sen
1:16:011:16:0110
(29)
Sen10Female298.7 km/h2:054
5232Amy CAMERONAmy CAMERON
#32 Female V40
1:06:521:06:526
(17)
V406Female17SWINDON STRIDERS9.9 km/h2:065
835Paul BONNERPaul BONNER
#35 Male Sen
53:4953:494
(8)
Sen4Male8ROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS RC12.3 km/h1:335
13112Emma HALEYEmma HALEY
#112 Female Sen
57:2357:231
(2)
Sen1Female2CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS11.5 km/h2:106
6291Max BARNETTMax BARNETT
#291 Male Junior
51:3951:392
(6)
Junior2Male6BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 12.8 km/h1:376
54129James PICKMANJames PICKMAN
#129 Male Sen
1:07:361:07:3619
(37)
Sen19Male37MENDIP TRC 9.8 km/h1:397
42134Ayla TONKINAyla TONKIN
#134 Female Junior
1:05:511:05:511
(12)
Junior1Female12SWINDON HARRIERS 10.0 km/h2:137
24117Nicky MILWARDNicky MILWARD
#117 Female V40
1:01:431:01:432
(6)
V402Female610.7 km/h2:138
2105Felix RUSBYFelix RUSBY
#105 Male Sen
46:1246:122
(2)
Sen2Male2BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)14.3 km/h1:398
3616Zoe HAINESZoe HAINES
#16 Female V40
1:05:121:05:123
(9)
V403Female910.1 km/h2:159
103320Keith MONAHANKeith MONAHAN
#320 Male Sen
1:17:351:17:3532
(70)
Sen32Male70TETBURY DOLPHINS8.5 km/h1:409
319Ollie CAMPBELLOllie CAMPBELL
#19 Male Junior
46:1646:161
(3)
Junior1Male314.3 km/h1:4010
126151Amanda HUNTERAmanda HUNTER
#151 Female V40
1:22:111:22:1120
(44)
V4020Female448.0 km/h2:2110
40280Charlotte BERMINGHAMCharlotte BERMINGHAM
#280 Female Sen
1:05:471:05:477
(11)
Sen7Female11BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)10.0 km/h2:2111
117247Kris RYMERKris RYMER
#247 Male V40
1:21:081:21:0825
(77)
V4025Male778.1 km/h1:4211
57195Anna AVERYAnna AVERY
#195 Female V40
1:07:461:07:467
(18)
V407Female18BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 9.7 km/h2:2312
43Harry PALMERHarry PALMER
#3 Male Sen
49:1449:143
(4)
Sen3Male4T3 TRIATHLON13.4 km/h1:4312
27157Benjamin EMMERSONBenjamin EMMERSON
#157 Male Sen
1:02:271:02:2710
(21)
Sen10Male2110.6 km/h1:4513
61295Ruth WALKERRuth WALKER
#295 Female V40
1:08:161:08:169
(20)
V409Female20TETBURY DOLPHINS9.7 km/h2:2313
15109Rob MILNERob MILNE
#109 Male V40
58:0558:055
(12)
V405Male1211.4 km/h1:5414
8555Rachael ELLARDRachael ELLARD
#55 Female V40
1:15:021:15:0212
(27)
V4012Female27THIS MUM RUNS8.8 km/h2:2414
52Alex CANNINGAlex CANNING
#2 Male V40
51:2451:241
(5)
V401Male5FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB12.8 km/h1:5615
96234Paula FARRELLPaula FARRELL
#234 Female V40
1:16:231:16:2313
(30)
V4013Female30AVON VALLEY RUNNERS8.6 km/h2:2715
16885Mark HOUSTONMark HOUSTON
#85 Male V40
1:41:501:41:5030
(98)
V4030Male98CALNE RUNNING CLUB6.5 km/h1:5616
154298Sarah CRITTLESarah CRITTLE
#298 Female V40
1:34:541:34:5426
(59)
V4026Female59DEVIZES RUNNING CLUB7.0 km/h2:2916
122183Lauren GARFIELDLauren GARFIELD
#183 Female Junior
1:22:011:22:012
(43)
Junior2Female438.0 km/h2:3017
143143Andrew JONESAndrew JONES
#143 Male Sen
1:26:041:26:0434
(89)
Sen34Male897.7 km/h1:5817
35220Sally HUNTSally HUNT
#220 Female Sen
1:05:081:05:085
(8)
Sen5Female810.1 km/h2:3118
3174Armie NOELArmie NOEL
#74 Male Sen
1:04:521:04:5213
(25)
Sen13Male25TNT10.2 km/h1:5818
46208James KEWJames KEW
#208 Male Sen
1:06:381:06:3815
(32)
Sen15Male329.9 km/h1:5819
39196Holly DERRICKHolly DERRICK
#196 Female Sen
1:05:431:05:436
(10)
Sen6Female1010.0 km/h2:3319
50197Mary DERRICKMary DERRICK
#197 Female V60
1:06:501:06:501
(16)
V601Female169.9 km/h2:3520
711Matt POWELLMatt POWELL
#11 Male V40
53:1053:102
(7)
V402Male7BURNHAM ON SEA HARRIERS12.4 km/h1:5920
14218Natasha PERKSNatasha PERKS
#218 Female Sen
58:0258:022
(3)
Sen2Female3BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB11.4 km/h2:3521
107299Tom FRYERTom FRYER
#299 Male V40
1:17:591:17:5921
(71)
V4021Male71TETBURY DOLPHINS8.5 km/h2:0021
2914Ryan PAGERyan PAGE
#14 Male Sen
1:03:091:03:0912
(23)
Sen12Male2310.4 km/h2:0022
5872Emma COLESEmma COLES
#72 Female V40
1:07:471:07:478
(19)
V408Female19BS13 RUNNERS 9.7 km/h2:3822
182178Kate HOWEKate HOWE
#178 Female V40
1:50:181:50:1837
(80)
V4037Female80CALNE SMARTT6.0 km/h2:3923
28156Sean PARKERSean PARKER
#156 Male Sen
1:02:281:02:2811
(22)
Sen11Male2210.6 km/h2:0123
53211Matthew GOODALLMatthew GOODALL
#211 Male Sen
1:07:231:07:2318
(36)
Sen18Male369.8 km/h2:0524
48228Lauren JAUSSLauren JAUSS
#228 Female V40
1:06:461:06:465
(15)
V405Female15TEAM BATH ATHLETICS CLUB9.9 km/h2:3924
10064Rachel BALLRachel BALL
#64 Female V40
1:16:591:16:5915
(32)
V4015Female328.6 km/h2:4025
1825Ryan COXRyan COX
#25 Male Sen
59:2759:277
(14)
Sen7Male14AFFINITY WELLBEING 11.1 km/h2:0525
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)