Escape Lockdown Trail Run
4 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceKOTHG/Pos
11Johnny SUTTLEJohnny SUTTLE
#1 Male Sen
43:3043:301
(1)
Sen1Male1BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)15.2 km/h1:323
2105Felix RUSBYFelix RUSBY
#105 Male Sen
46:1246:122
(2)
Sen2Male2BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)14.3 km/h1:398
319Ollie CAMPBELLOllie CAMPBELL
#19 Male Junior
46:1646:161
(3)
Junior1Male314.3 km/h1:4010
43Harry PALMERHarry PALMER
#3 Male Sen
49:1449:143
(4)
Sen3Male4T3 TRIATHLON13.4 km/h1:4312
52Alex CANNINGAlex CANNING
#2 Male V40
51:2451:241
(5)
V401Male5FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB12.8 km/h1:5615
6291Max BARNETTMax BARNETT
#291 Male Junior
51:3951:392
(6)
Junior2Male6BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 12.8 km/h1:376
711Matt POWELLMatt POWELL
#11 Male V40
53:1053:102
(7)
V402Male7BURNHAM ON SEA HARRIERS12.4 km/h1:5920
835Paul BONNERPaul BONNER
#35 Male Sen
53:4953:494
(8)
Sen4Male8ROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS RC12.3 km/h1:335
918Martin LEWISMartin LEWIS
#18 Male V40
54:4754:473
(9)
V403Male9GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS12.0 km/h2:2237
10205Jamie GOWLANDJamie GOWLAND
#205 Male V40
56:2656:264
(10)
V404Male10BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB11.7 km/h2:2034
114Luke CAMPBELLLuke CAMPBELL
#4 Male Sen
56:3456:345
(11)
Sen5Male11CHRISTIAN RUNNERS11.7 km/h2:4053
12212Emma BEXSONEmma BEXSON
#212 Female V40
57:0757:071
(1)
V401Female1STRATFORD UPON AVON AC11.6 km/h1:592
13112Emma HALEYEmma HALEY
#112 Female Sen
57:2357:231
(2)
Sen1Female2CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS11.5 km/h2:106
14218Natasha PERKSNatasha PERKS
#218 Female Sen
58:0258:022
(3)
Sen2Female3BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB11.4 km/h2:3521
15109Rob MILNERob MILNE
#109 Male V40
58:0558:055
(12)
V405Male1211.4 km/h1:5414
166Barry COOMBSBarry COOMBS
#6 Male Sen
58:1958:196
(13)
Sen6Male13FXT PT &WILD FITNESS11.3 km/h2:3249
1746Holly SIMPSONHolly SIMPSON
#46 Female Sen
59:0559:053
(4)
Sen3Female4SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB11.2 km/h1:591
1825Ryan COXRyan COX
#25 Male Sen
59:2759:277
(14)
Sen7Male14AFFINITY WELLBEING 11.1 km/h2:0525
19101Adrian GRIMSHAWAdrian GRIMSHAW
#101 Male V40
59:4159:416
(15)
V406Male15EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB11.1 km/h1:334
20210Andrew RANSONAndrew RANSON
#210 Male Sen
1:00:131:00:138
(16)
Sen8Male16LONELY GOAT ATHLETICS CLUB11.0 km/h2:1432
2131Marcus SQUIRESMarcus SQUIRES
#31 Male V40
1:00:201:00:207
(17)
V407Male17FROME TRIATHLON CLUB10.9 km/h2:1029
2212Gemma KNUDSENGemma KNUDSEN
#12 Female Sen
1:00:491:00:494
(5)
Sen4Female5AVON VALLEY RUNNERS10.9 km/h2:043
2313Ed KNUDSENEd KNUDSEN
#13 Male Sen
1:00:491:00:499
(18)
Sen9Male18AVON VALLEY RUNNERS10.9 km/h1:141
24117Nicky MILWARDNicky MILWARD
#117 Female V40
1:01:431:01:432
(6)
V402Female610.7 km/h2:138
25278Simon ROWBOTTOMSimon ROWBOTTOM
#278 Male V60
1:01:551:01:551
(19)
V601Male19YEOVIL TOWN RRC10.7 km/h2:2842
26322Dan ISLESDan ISLES
#322 Male Junior
1:02:131:02:133
(20)
Junior3Male20TETBURY DOLPHINS10.6 km/h2:0927
27157Benjamin EMMERSONBenjamin EMMERSON
#157 Male Sen
1:02:271:02:2710
(21)
Sen10Male2110.6 km/h1:4513
28156Sean PARKERSean PARKER
#156 Male Sen
1:02:281:02:2811
(22)
Sen11Male2210.6 km/h2:0123
2914Ryan PAGERyan PAGE
#14 Male Sen
1:03:091:03:0912
(23)
Sen12Male2310.4 km/h2:0022
3033Paul HENLEYPaul HENLEY
#33 Male V40
1:04:431:04:438
(24)
V408Male24EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB10.2 km/h2:1028
3174Armie NOELArmie NOEL
#74 Male Sen
1:04:521:04:5213
(25)
Sen13Male25TNT10.2 km/h1:5818
32275Wayne ELLISWayne ELLIS
#275 Male V40
1:04:571:04:579
(26)
V409Male26ACTIVE SOUL UK 10.2 km/h3:0478
3324Yvonne COXYvonne COX
#24 Female V50
1:05:031:05:031
(7)
V501Female7EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB10.1 km/h2:4632
34219Simon REECESimon REECE
#219 Male Sen
1:05:041:05:0414
(27)
Sen14Male27LONELY GOAT ATHLETICS CLUB10.1 km/h2:2136
35220Sally HUNTSally HUNT
#220 Female Sen
1:05:081:05:085
(8)
Sen5Female810.1 km/h2:3118
3616Zoe HAINESZoe HAINES
#16 Female V40
1:05:121:05:123
(9)
V403Female910.1 km/h2:159
37144Greg WELLSGreg WELLS
#144 Male V50
1:05:351:05:351
(28)
V501Male2810.1 km/h2:4966
3815Phil HEYPhil HEY
#15 Male V40
1:05:421:05:4210
(29)
V4010Male2910.0 km/h2:3652
39196Holly DERRICKHolly DERRICK
#196 Female Sen
1:05:431:05:436
(10)
Sen6Female1010.0 km/h2:3319
40280Charlotte BERMINGHAMCharlotte BERMINGHAM
#280 Female Sen
1:05:471:05:477
(11)
Sen7Female11BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)10.0 km/h2:2111
41133Bryan TONKINBryan TONKIN
#133 Male V50
1:05:491:05:492
(30)
V502Male30SWINDON HARRIERS 10.0 km/h2:1331
42134Ayla TONKINAyla TONKIN
#134 Female Junior
1:05:511:05:511
(12)
Junior1Female12SWINDON HARRIERS 10.0 km/h2:137
43215Matt PRIORMatt PRIOR
#215 Male V40
1:05:541:05:5411
(31)
V4011Male31A QUICK RELEASE10.0 km/h1:292
44214Kirsty PRIORKirsty PRIOR
#214 Female V40
1:06:211:06:214
(13)
V404Female13A QUICK RELEASE9.9 km/h2:4529
45217Claire FENNELLClaire FENNELL
#217 Female Sen
1:06:291:06:298
(14)
Sen8Female14BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB9.9 km/h3:1051
46208James KEWJames KEW
#208 Male Sen
1:06:381:06:3815
(32)
Sen15Male329.9 km/h1:5819
4767Callum TOWNSENDCallum TOWNSEND
#67 Male Sen
1:06:441:06:4416
(33)
Sen16Male339.9 km/h2:5270
48228Lauren JAUSSLauren JAUSS
#228 Female V40
1:06:461:06:465
(15)
V405Female15TEAM BATH ATHLETICS CLUB9.9 km/h2:3924
4910Ed HAZELLEd HAZELL
#10 Male Sen
1:06:481:06:4817
(34)
Sen17Male349.9 km/h2:1030
50197Mary DERRICKMary DERRICK
#197 Female V60
1:06:501:06:501
(16)
V601Female169.9 km/h2:3520
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)