Westonbirt House Christmas 10k
13 Dec 2020
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1508James BELLWARDJames BELLWARD
#508 Male Sen
34:3634:361
(1)
Sen1Male1RAF ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION17.3 km/h
2134Ed KNUDSENEd KNUDSEN
#134 Male Sen
34:5234:522
(2)
Sen2Male2AVON VALLEY RUNNERS17.2 km/h
33Ryan COOMBSRyan COOMBS
#3 Male Sen
35:5835:583
(3)
Sen3Male316.7 km/h
4716Juan Angel GONZALEZ DIAZJuan Angel GONZALEZ DIAZ
#716 Male Sen
38:2938:294
(4)
Sen4Male4BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB15.6 km/h
51Craig MACPHERSONCraig MACPHERSON
#1 Male V40
38:4038:401
(5)
V401Male515.5 km/h
6534Wayne BEVANWayne BEVAN
#534 Male V40
38:5838:582
(6)
V402Male6PASSION FIT15.4 km/h
7393Simon BRACESimon BRACE
#393 Male V40
39:5939:593
(7)
V403Male7TEAM BATH ATHLETICS CLUB15.0 km/h
8642Max KELLYMax KELLY
#642 Male Sen
40:0640:065
(8)
Sen5Male815.0 km/h
9517Gareth CLEMENTSGareth CLEMENTS
#517 Male V40
40:5240:524
(9)
V404Male9BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 14.7 km/h
10262Jacob BILLINGHAMJacob BILLINGHAM
#262 Male Sen
40:5940:596
(10)
Sen6Male10CLC STRIDERS14.6 km/h
11512Lee HOWARTHLee HOWARTH
#512 Male V40
41:0341:035
(11)
V405Male1114.6 km/h
12136Ben WESTONBen WESTON
#136 Male Sen
41:1241:127
(12)
Sen7Male12CALNE SMARTT14.6 km/h
13259Tim HILLTim HILL
#259 Male V40
41:3741:376
(13)
V406Male13BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB14.4 km/h
14141Jacob HOWESJacob HOWES
#141 Male Junior
41:5341:531
(14)
Junior1Male14CLC STRIDERS14.3 km/h
1510Geoff GOODWAYGeoff GOODWAY
#10 Male V40
41:5841:587
(15)
V407Male15AVON VALLEY RUNNERS14.3 km/h
165James THORLEYJames THORLEY
#5 Male V40
42:2742:278
(16)
V408Male16TINMAN 14.1 km/h
17690Matthew JONESMatthew JONES
#690 Male V40
42:3142:319
(17)
V409Male1714.1 km/h
188Carl TUCKERCarl TUCKER
#8 Male V50
42:3142:311
(18)
V501Male18TEAM BATH ATHLETICS CLUB14.1 km/h
197Tom CANNONTom CANNON
#7 Male Sen
42:4242:428
(19)
Sen8Male19EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB14.1 km/h
20513Chris MULCAHYChris MULCAHY
#513 Male V40
42:4542:4510
(20)
V4010Male20WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS14.0 km/h
2114Helen KNIGHTHelen KNIGHT
#14 Female V40
42:5142:511
(1)
V401Female1CLC STRIDERS14.0 km/h
22524Simon PADLEYSimon PADLEY
#524 Male V40
43:1943:1911
(21)
V4011Male2113.8 km/h
2316Lucie WILSONLucie WILSON
#16 Female Sen
43:1943:191
(2)
Sen1Female2THORNBURY RC13.8 km/h
24514Alex JOHNSTONAlex JOHNSTON
#514 Male Sen
43:2943:299
(22)
Sen9Male22CLC STRIDERS13.8 km/h
25532Alan PRICEAlan PRICE
#532 Male V50
43:3143:312
(23)
V502Male23WESTERLEIGH ROCKETS13.8 km/h
26135Gemma KNUDSENGemma KNUDSEN
#135 Female Sen
43:4043:402
(3)
Sen2Female3AVON VALLEY RUNNERS13.7 km/h
2718Chris SWEETChris SWEET
#18 Male V40
43:4843:4812
(24)
V4012Male24DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB13.7 km/h
28257Ian MACDONALDIan MACDONALD
#257 Male Sen
43:4943:4910
(25)
Sen10Male25HIGHWORTH RC13.7 km/h
2915Dan LYGODan LYGO
#15 Male V50
44:0544:053
(26)
V503Male26DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB13.6 km/h
3019Matt LAYMatt LAY
#19 Male Sen
44:1144:1111
(27)
Sen11Male2713.6 km/h
31401Shane GODDARDShane GODDARD
#401 Male V50
44:1644:164
(28)
V504Male28DSRA13.6 km/h
32232Phil AMYPhil AMY
#232 Male V40
44:2544:2513
(29)
V4013Male2913.5 km/h
33714Robin DALLMANRobin DALLMAN
#714 Male Sen
44:3144:3112
(30)
Sen12Male3013.5 km/h
3427Natalie KEMPNatalie KEMP
#27 Female V40
44:3444:342
(4)
V402Female413.5 km/h
35395Alistair SINFIELDAlistair SINFIELD
#395 Male Sen
44:3744:3713
(31)
Sen13Male31BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB13.4 km/h
36264John WILLSONJohn WILLSON
#264 Male V60
44:3944:391
(32)
V601Male32CLC STRIDERS13.4 km/h
37713Russell TRYNERRussell TRYNER
#713 Male Sen
44:4644:4614
(33)
Sen14Male3313.4 km/h
38550Greg WELLSGreg WELLS
#550 Male V50
45:0345:035
(34)
V505Male3413.3 km/h
39525Georgina BURNETTGeorgina BURNETT
#525 Female Sen
45:0345:033
(5)
Sen3Female5BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB13.3 km/h
4038Holly SIMPSONHolly SIMPSON
#38 Female Sen
45:0645:064
(6)
Sen4Female613.3 km/h
41643Joel FROSTJoel FROST
#643 Male Sen
45:0745:0715
(35)
Sen15Male3513.3 km/h
42515James FOSSJames FOSS
#515 Male Sen
45:0945:0916
(36)
Sen16Male3613.3 km/h
43518Iain YARRANTONIain YARRANTON
#518 Male V40
45:1445:1414
(37)
V4014Male37PASSION FIT13.3 km/h
4417Josh LAYJosh LAY
#17 Male Sen
45:1745:1717
(38)
Sen17Male38AVON VALLEY RUNNERS13.2 km/h
45147Alex SHOVELTONAlex SHOVELTON
#147 Male Sen
45:2545:2518
(39)
Sen18Male3913.2 km/h
46162Ben DANDOBen DANDO
#162 Male Sen
45:2545:2519
(40)
Sen19Male4013.2 km/h
47399Andrew ALCORNAndrew ALCORN
#399 Male V50
45:2645:266
(41)
V506Male41BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB13.2 km/h
48397Geoff TWINNINGGeoff TWINNING
#397 Male V40
45:3045:3015
(42)
V4015Male42STROUD & DISTRICT AC13.2 km/h
49138Jay RUSSELLJay RUSSELL
#138 Male V40
45:3545:3516
(43)
V4016Male43TEWKESBURY RUNNING CLUB13.2 km/h
50712Iain SANDISONIain SANDISON
#712 Male V50
45:4645:467
(44)
V507Male4413.1 km/h
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)