Kinetic-One Castle Combe Winter TT Series 19/20
1 Mar 2020

     
     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStart Time
151Tavis WALKERTavis WALKER
#51 Male Sen
22:21.122:21.11
(1)
Sen1Male1BRADFORD ON AVON CC11:55:30
246Michal GRABOWSKIMichal GRABOWSKI
#46 Male Jun
22:41.222:41.21
(2)
Jun1Male2TEAM BATH11:53:00
343Bryce DYERBryce DYER
#43 Male Vet40
23:00.123:00.11
(3)
Vet401Male3AEROCOACH11:51:30
444Oliver BRIDGEWOODOliver BRIDGEWOOD
#44 Male Sen
23:02.723:02.72
(4)
Sen2Male4GCN11:52:00
545Steven COTTINGTONSteven COTTINGTON
#45 Male Supvet50
23:05.123:05.11
(5)
Supvet501Male5BATH CC11:52:30
642Philip WATTSPhilip WATTS
#42 Male Supvet50
23:38.123:38.12
(6)
Supvet502Male6NORTH HANTS ROAD CLUB11:51:00
750George COMINSGeorge COMINS
#50 Male Jun
23:52.023:52.02
(7)
Jun2Male7NEWPORT PHOENIX11:55:00
848Jordan WINTLEJordan WINTLE
#48 Male Sen
23:59.023:59.03
(8)
Sen3Male8CHELTENHAM & COUNTY CC11:54:00
919Ric HILLRic HILL
#19 Male Vet40
24:21.824:21.82
(9)
Vet402Male9BAD TRI11:39:30
1049Chris NEWMANChris NEWMAN
#49 Male Sen
24:27.024:27.04
(10)
Sen4Male10FARNHAM ROAD CLUB11:54:30
1147Rob VESSEYRob VESSEY
#47 Male Supvet50
24:29.524:29.53
(11)
Supvet503Male1111:53:30
1233Paul HAYNESPaul HAYNES
#33 Male Vet40
24:30.524:30.53
(12)
Vet403Male12A2B CYCLE REPAIR TEAM11:46:30
1337Hugh GORTONHugh GORTON
#37 Male Sen
24:47.624:47.65
(13)
Sen5Male13UWE CC11:48:30
1439Peter GARNETTPeter GARNETT
#39 Male Supvet50
24:49.524:49.54
(14)
Supvet504Male14SWINDON RC11:49:30
1540William SAWYERWilliam SAWYER
#40 Male Supvet50
25:01.425:01.45
(15)
Supvet505Male15ANDOVER WHEELERS11:50:00
1634Dan LAASNA REUTERDan LAASNA REUTER
#34 Male Vet40
25:10.825:10.84
(16)
Vet404Male16VIRTUAL CYCLING CLUB11:47:00
1728Georgie LITTLEGeorgie LITTLE
#28 Female Sen
25:20.525:20.51
(1)
Sen1Female1UNIVERSITY OF BATH CYCLING 11:44:00
1825Mike ANDERSONMike ANDERSON
#25 Male Supvet60
25:26.125:26.11
(17)
Supvet601Male17CLUB CYCLISTE MONCONTOURAIS11:42:30
1941Bradley PERKINSBradley PERKINS
#41 Male Jun
25:32.125:32.13
(18)
Jun3Male18PDQ CYCLE COACHING11:50:30
2029Stu CARVERStu CARVER
#29 Male Supvet50
25:32.525:32.56
(19)
Supvet506Male1911:44:30
2136Samuel COHENSamuel COHEN
#36 Male Sen
25:39.625:39.66
(20)
Sen6Male20UNIVERSITY OF BATH TRIATHLON CLUB11:48:00
2227Florrie BETTSFlorrie BETTS
#27 Female Sen
25:51.425:51.42
(2)
Sen2Female211:43:30
2323Alan ALLCOCKAlan ALLCOCK
#23 Male Supvet60
25:55.025:55.02
(21)
Supvet602Male21DPCC11:41:30
2438Jo BUCKLANDJo BUCKLAND
#38 Female Supvet50
25:59.325:59.31
(3)
Supvet501Female3PDQ CYCLE COACHING11:56:00
2530Gavin DRAPERGavin DRAPER
#30 Male Vet40
26:25.526:25.55
(22)
Vet405Male22NHRC11:45:00
2626Chris TRUMANChris TRUMAN
#26 Male Vet40
26:26.526:26.56
(23)
Vet406Male23VELO CLUB BRISTOL11:43:00
2735Thomas RUSSELLThomas RUSSELL
#35 Male Sen
26:55.526:55.57
(24)
Sen7Male24VERULAM CC11:47:30
2816Cliff VOLLERCliff VOLLER
#16 Male Supvet60
26:57.726:57.73
(25)
Supvet603Male25NEWBURY RC11:38:00
2922Guy FARRELLGuy FARRELL
#22 Male Vet40
27:01.827:01.87
(26)
Vet407Male2611:41:00
306James COOMBSJames COOMBS
#6 Male Vet40
27:41.327:41.38
(27)
Vet408Male2711:33:00
3121Stephen CHAPMANStephen CHAPMAN
#21 Male Supvet50
27:46.627:46.67
(28)
Supvet507Male28CORINIUM CYCLING CLUB11:40:30
3215Jonathan SINCLAIRJonathan SINCLAIR
#15 Male Supvet60
27:56.727:56.74
(29)
Supvet604Male29NGMCC11:37:30
3332Hannah BIZOUMISHannah BIZOUMIS
#32 Female Sen
28:03.928:03.93
(4)
Sen3Female411:46:00
3431Darren WRINTMOREDarren WRINTMORE
#31 Male Supvet50
28:08.528:08.58
(30)
Supvet508Male30WESTBURY WHEELERS11:45:30
3524Owen HUGHOwen HUGH
#24 Male Supvet50
28:40.428:40.49
(31)
Supvet509Male3111:42:00
3613Karen SPITERIKaren SPITERI
#13 Female Supvet50
29:30.229:30.22
(5)
Supvet502Female5PDQ CYCLE COACHING11:36:30
375Cedric DUVALCedric DUVAL
#5 Male Supvet50
29:54.329:54.310
(32)
Supvet5010Male3211:32:30
3820Karl GIBSONKarl GIBSON
#20 Male Sen
30:03.830:03.88
(33)
Sen8Male33DAS RAD KLUB 11:40:00
3917Sam EMERYSam EMERY
#17 Male Sen
30:19.830:19.89
(34)
Sen9Male3411:38:30
4014Neil HIGGSNeil HIGGS
#14 Male Supvet50
31:54.831:54.811
(35)
Supvet5011Male35NGMCC11:37:00
419Paul HOSKINGPaul HOSKING
#9 Male Supvet50
33:55.933:55.912
(36)
Supvet5012Male36AVON VALLEY TRIATHLETES11:34:30
424Rachael JOHNSONRachael JOHNSON
#4 Female Supvet50
34:48.534:48.53
(6)
Supvet503Female611:32:00
437Johnny BEAREJohnny BEARE
#7 Male Supvet50
34:53.334:53.313
(37)
Supvet5013Male37BUSTINSKIN11:33:30
441Harvey ANDERSON-HILLHarvey ANDERSON-HILL
#1 Male Jun
37:51.837:51.84
(38)
Jun4Male3811:30:30
4512Sarah BARKERSarah BARKER
#12 Female Sen
44:45.444:45.44
(7)
Sen4Female7AVON VALLEY TRIATHLETES11:36:00
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
   

fb