Doynton Hard Half Marathon
23 Jan 2022

     
     
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 11 (532 items)
PosBib NoNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Chip Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1Paul ADAMSPaul ADAMS
#1 Male V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40MaleCAERLEON RC
2Brian ADAMSONBrian ADAMSON
#2 Male V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50MaleEMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB
3Will ALEXANDERWill ALEXANDER
#3 Male V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40Male
4Mike ALWAYMike ALWAY
#4 Male V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50Male
5Chris AMOSChris AMOS
#5 Male V60
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV60Male
6Ben ANDREWSBen ANDREWS
#6 Male V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40MaleBRISTOL & WEST AC
7Ria APPLETON-SMITHRia APPLETON-SMITH
#7 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemale
8Emelie ARNOLDEmelie ARNOLD
#8 Female V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40FemaleNAILSEA RC
9Alex ASBRIDGEAlex ASBRIDGE
#9 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMale
10Jacob ASHBYJacob ASHBY
#10 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMale
11Andy ASPLINAndy ASPLIN
#11 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMaleGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS
12Darren ATKINSONDarren ATKINSON
#12 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMale
13Chrissy ATTENBOROUGHChrissy ATTENBOROUGH
#13 Female V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40FemaleWESTON AC
14Anna AVERYAnna AVERY
#14 Female V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40FemaleBITTON ROAD RUNNERS
15Natasha AVERYNatasha AVERY
#15 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemale
16Barry AWANBarry AWAN
#16 Male V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50MaleTEAM BATH AC
17Thomas BAGGOTTThomas BAGGOTT
#17 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMaleEMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB
18Stephen BAILEYStephen BAILEY
#18 Male V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40MaleBRISTOL & DISTRICT TRI CLUB
19Chris BAKERChris BAKER
#19 Male V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50MalePONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS
20Tanya BAKER-GILLTanya BAKER-GILL
#20 Female V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50FemaleNAILSEA RC
21Sheila BALLSheila BALL
#21 Female V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50Female
22Jamie BARBERJamie BARBER
#22 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMale
23Laura BARBERLaura BARBER
#23 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemaleSALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER
24David BARHAMDavid BARHAM
#24 Male V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50Male3M GORSEINON RRC
25Ffion BARHAMFfion BARHAM
#25 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemale
26Mary LYNESMary LYNES
#26 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemale
27Sarah BARHAMSarah BARHAM
#27 Female V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50Female3M GORSEINON RRC
28Philip BARKERPhilip BARKER
#28 Male V60
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV60MaleFRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS
29Tarisa BARKERTarisa BARKER
#29 Female V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40FemaleWESTON AC
30Michael OWENMichael OWEN
#30 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMale
31Jon BARNESJon BARNES
#31 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMaleCHEPSTOW HARRIERS
32Andy BARTONAndy BARTON
#32 Male V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40MaleFRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS
33Jacqueline BATHJacqueline BATH
#33 Female V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50Female
34Pamela BEATTIEPamela BEATTIE
#34 Female V60
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV60FemaleEMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB
35Elliot BENNETTElliot BENNETT
#35 Male V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40MaleWESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
36Hayley BENNETTHayley BENNETT
#36 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemaleBRISTOL & WEST AC
37Lucy BENNETTLucy BENNETT
#37 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemaleBRISTOL UP & RUNNERS
38Myron BENNETTMyron BENNETT
#38 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMale
39Rory BENNETTRory BENNETT
#39 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMale
40Jason BIDWELLJason BIDWELL
#40 Male V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40MaleFRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS
41Lucy BIRDLucy BIRD
#41 Female V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40Female
42Rhian BISHOPRhian BISHOP
#42 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemaleBRISTOL UP & RUNNERS
43Laura BLACKERLaura BLACKER
#43 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB
44Ben BLACKWALLBen BLACKWALL
#44 Male V40
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV40MaleAVON VALLEY RUNNERS
45Alastair BLACKWOODAlastair BLACKWOOD
#45 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMaleWESTBURY HARRIERS
46Mark BLAKEMark BLAKE
#46 Male V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50MaleFOREST OF DEAN AC
47Martin BLAKEBROUGHMartin BLAKEBROUGH
#47 Male V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50MaleSPIRIT OF MONMOUTH RUNNING CLUB
48Jack BLANCHARDJack BLANCHARD
#48 Male Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenMaleTOWN & COUNTRY HARRIERS
49Maddie BLANCHARDMaddie BLANCHARD
#49 Female Sen
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredSenFemale
50Pete BLANCHARDPete BLANCHARD
#50 Male V50
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredV50MaleEMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB
Page 1 of 11 (532 items)
   

fb