Gut Buster
28 Dec 2021

     
     
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 6 (257 items)
PosBib NoNameNameFinish TimeFinish TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
13151Dan ANDERTONDan ANDERTON
#3151 Male Top 3
1:04:56.41:04:56.41
(1)
Top 31Male1OXFORDTRI9.2 m/hr
23059Alex WHEARITYAlex WHEARITY
#3059 Male Top 3
1:05:04.51:05:04.52
(2)
Top 32Male2READING JOGGERS9.2 m/hr
33039Ben ROLLINGSBen ROLLINGS
#3039 Male Top 3
1:06:55.91:06:55.93
(3)
Top 33Male3READING AC 9.0 m/hr
43163Anthony PAGEAnthony PAGE
#3163 Male 40-49
1:07:21.21:07:21.21
(4)
40-491Male4READING ROADRUNNERS8.9 m/hr
53137Joe SPRAGGINSJoe SPRAGGINS
#3137 Male Under 40
1:07:25.31:07:25.31
(5)
Under 401Male5CLAPHAM CHASERS8.9 m/hr
63020David GASKELLDavid GASKELL
#3020 Male Under 40
1:07:30.81:07:30.82
(6)
Under 402Male6WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC8.9 m/hr
73082Andrew HUMPHREYAndrew HUMPHREY
#3082 Male Under 40
1:08:24.41:08:24.43
(7)
Under 403Male7BURNHAM JOGGERS8.8 m/hr
83205Fergal DONNELLYFergal DONNELLY
#3205 Male 40-49
1:08:27.51:08:27.52
(8)
40-492Male8READING ROADRUNNERS8.8 m/hr
93216Gary NISBETGary NISBET
#3216 Male Under 40
1:08:31.21:08:31.24
(9)
Under 404Male9HAYES & HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS8.8 m/hr
103162Dave JONESDave JONES
#3162 Male 40-49
1:09:26.91:09:26.93
(10)
40-493Male10BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS8.6 m/hr
113101Tom BRYCETom BRYCE
#3101 Male Under 40
1:09:56.21:09:56.25
(11)
Under 405Male118.6 m/hr
123201Steve RULESteve RULE
#3201 Male 40-49
1:10:27.61:10:27.64
(12)
40-494Male128.5 m/hr
133063Rebecca DUXBURYRebecca DUXBURY
#3063 Female Top 3
1:10:49.01:10:49.01
(1)
Top 31Female1OXFORD TRI8.5 m/hr
143171Callum HUGHESCallum HUGHES
#3171 Male Under 40
1:11:35.81:11:35.86
(13)
Under 406Male13VELO CLINIC8.4 m/hr
153064Jamie GANEJamie GANE
#3064 Male Under 40
1:13:24.01:13:24.07
(14)
Under 407Male148.2 m/hr
163191James WINDLEYJames WINDLEY
#3191 Male Under 40
1:13:37.61:13:37.68
(15)
Under 408Male15BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC8.1 m/hr
173130Simon BENNISONSimon BENNISON
#3130 Male Under 40
1:13:51.51:13:51.59
(16)
Under 409Male16BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS8.1 m/hr
183060Ed JONESEd JONES
#3060 Male 40-49
1:14:36.01:14:36.05
(17)
40-495Male17BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS8.0 m/hr
193173Andy WARDAndy WARD
#3173 Male 40-49
1:14:47.81:14:47.86
(18)
40-496Male18BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS8.0 m/hr
203042Michael GOFFMichael GOFF
#3042 Male Under 40
1:14:56.71:14:56.710
(19)
Under 4010Male19READING JOGGERS8.0 m/hr
213049Nicola LEENicola LEE
#3049 Female Top 3
1:15:04.31:15:04.32
(2)
Top 32Female28.0 m/hr
223161Dimitar GOSPODINOVDimitar GOSPODINOV
#3161 Male Under 40
1:15:06.11:15:06.111
(20)
Under 4011Male20READING ROADRUNNERS8.0 m/hr
233050George GEEGeorge GEE
#3050 Male 40-49
1:15:07.21:15:07.27
(21)
40-497Male218.0 m/hr
243067Paul SHERATONPaul SHERATON
#3067 Male 40-49
1:15:14.01:15:14.08
(22)
40-498Male22READING JOGGERS8.0 m/hr
253268Gareth WRIGHTGareth WRIGHT
#3268 Male Under 40
1:15:33.41:15:33.412
(23)
Under 4012Male23SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS7.9 m/hr
263140Katie LYSONSKatie LYSONS
#3140 Female Top 3
1:15:35.21:15:35.23
(3)
Top 33Female3CLAPHAM CHASERS7.9 m/hr
273240Nicholas LEMINNicholas LEMIN
#3240 Male 40-49
1:15:51.11:15:51.19
(24)
40-499Male24THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES7.9 m/hr
283202Kirsty MATTHEWSKirsty MATTHEWS
#3202 Female Under 40
1:16:03.71:16:03.71
(4)
Under 401Female4MAIDENHEAD AC7.9 m/hr
293222Matt PICOZZIMatt PICOZZI
#3222 Male Under 40
1:16:11.51:16:11.513
(25)
Under 4013Male25THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES7.9 m/hr
303044Nick RUSSELLNick RUSSELL
#3044 Male 40-49
1:16:42.81:16:42.810
(26)
40-4910Male26LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB7.8 m/hr
3110805Nick ONSLOWNick ONSLOW
#10805 Male 40-49
1:17:01.61:17:01.611
(27)
40-4911Male27BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS7.8 m/hr
323004George WESTALLGeorge WESTALL
#3004 Male Under 40
1:17:10.31:17:10.314
(28)
Under 4014Male28TEAM KENNET7.8 m/hr
333110Luke THORNLuke THORN
#3110 Male Under 40
1:17:27.41:17:27.415
(29)
Under 4015Male29BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS7.7 m/hr
343244Matthew PERKSMatthew PERKS
#3244 Male 40-49
1:17:33.71:17:33.712
(30)
40-4912Male30GU51 3SQ7.7 m/hr
353143Ben PHILLIPSBen PHILLIPS
#3143 Male Under 40
1:18:21.91:18:21.916
(31)
Under 4016Male317.7 m/hr
363219Christopher WEBBERChristopher WEBBER
#3219 Male 50-59
1:19:07.71:19:07.71
(32)
50-591Male327.6 m/hr
373215Rhiannon NORTHEASTRhiannon NORTHEAST
#3215 Female Under 40
1:19:49.11:19:49.12
(5)
Under 402Female5MAIDENHEAD AC7.5 m/hr
383123Daniel KENNEDYDaniel KENNEDY
#3123 Male 40-49
1:20:31.01:20:31.013
(33)
40-4913Male337.5 m/hr
393024Pete WALKERPete WALKER
#3024 Male 50-59
1:20:41.11:20:41.12
(34)
50-592Male34BURNHAM JOGGERS7.4 m/hr
403103Leanne JAMESLeanne JAMES
#3103 Female Under 40
1:20:54.81:20:54.83
(6)
Under 403Female6READING AC 7.4 m/hr
413237David PRICEDavid PRICE
#3237 Male 50-59
1:21:11.51:21:11.53
(35)
50-593Male35TADLEY RUNNERS7.4 m/hr
423147Mark EVANSMark EVANS
#3147 Male 50-59
1:21:12.41:21:12.44
(36)
50-594Male36BURNHAM JOGGERS7.4 m/hr
433016Stuart GREGORYStuart GREGORY
#3016 Male 60-69
1:21:23.41:21:23.41
(37)
60-691Male377.4 m/hr
443178Graham WALKERGraham WALKER
#3178 Male 60-69
1:21:25.41:21:25.42
(38)
60-692Male38TADLEY RUNNERS7.4 m/hr
453032Andrew BUTLERAndrew BUTLER
#3032 Male 40-49
1:21:29.11:21:29.114
(39)
40-4914Male39READING ROADRUNNERS7.4 m/hr
463106Sean STEWARTSean STEWART
#3106 Male 50-59
1:21:41.11:21:41.15
(40)
50-595Male40TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB7.3 m/hr
473183Mark DUNSTANMark DUNSTAN
#3183 Male 60-69
1:21:49.61:21:49.63
(41)
60-693Male417.3 m/hr
483051Steve FLECKSteve FLECK
#3051 Male 60-69
1:22:18.41:22:18.44
(42)
60-694Male42TADLEY RUNNERS7.3 m/hr
493109Tom BLAKELEYTom BLAKELEY
#3109 Male Under 40
1:22:42.81:22:42.817
(43)
Under 4017Male437.3 m/hr
503041Paul ABERSONPaul ABERSON
#3041 Male Under 40
1:22:52.31:22:52.318
(44)
Under 4018Male44EVO TRI CLUB7.2 m/hr
Page 1 of 6 (257 items)
   

fb