Llanelli Triathlon – British Elite
16 May 2021
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubWaveSwim Lap 1SwimT1CycleT2Run
17Mark BUCKINGHAMMark BUCKINGHAM
#17 Male Senior
EnteredEnteredSenior MaleWave 1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
19Jonathan OAKEYJonathan OAKEY
#19 Male Senior
EnteredEnteredSenior MaleWave 1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
29Niall CALEYNiall CALEY
#29 Male Senior
EnteredEnteredSenior MaleWave 1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
33Forbes JACKSONForbes JACKSON
#33 Male Senior
EnteredEnteredSenior MaleWave 1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
37Michael EAGLINGMichael EAGLING
#37 Male Senior
EnteredEnteredSenior MaleWave 1


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
69William TAYLORWilliam TAYLOR
#69 Male Junior
EnteredEnteredJunior MaleWave 2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
91Max SELBYMax SELBY
#91 Male Junior
EnteredEnteredJunior MaleWave 2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
105Jenny MANNERSJenny MANNERS
#105 Female Open
EnteredEnteredOpenFemaleWave 3


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
127Kate RICHARDSONKate RICHARDSON
#127 Female Open
EnteredEnteredOpenFemaleWave 3


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
149Freya BATKINFreya BATKIN
#149 Female All Ages
EnteredEnteredAll AgesFemaleWave 3


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim Lap 1
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
   

fb