Gut Buster
23 May 2021
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
Bib NoNameNameCategoryGenderClub
1Phil MURPHYPhil MURPHY
#1 Male 40-49
40-49MaleTEAM KENNET
2Alex BRISCOEAlex BRISCOE
#2 Male Under 40
Under 40MaleWHITE HORSE HARRIERS
4Paul CHRISTIANPaul CHRISTIAN
#4 Male 40-49
40-49MaleMAVERICK TRAIL DIVISION
5Jon HEANEYJon HEANEY
#5 Male Under 40
Under 40Male
6Brian HOLMESBrian HOLMES
#6 Male Under 40
Under 40MaleHIGHGATE HARRIERS
9Richard PRICERichard PRICE
#9 Male Under 40
Under 40MaleWARGRAVE RUNNERS
10Will SADLERWill SADLER
#10 Male Under 40
Under 40Male
17Martin GROUNDSELLMartin GROUNDSELL
#17 Male 40-49
40-49MaleOVERTON HARRIERS
19Fergal DONNELLYFergal DONNELLY
#19 Male 40-49
40-49MaleREADING ROADRUNNERS
21Brian PEERSBrian PEERS
#21 Male 40-49
40-49MaleWARGRAVE RUNNERS
22Jonathan RIDLEYJonathan RIDLEY
#22 Male Under 40
Under 40MaleREADING ROADRUNNERS
23Gary TUTTLEGary TUTTLE
#23 Male Under 40
Under 40MaleREADING ROADRUNNERS
24Neil BEACHERNeil BEACHER
#24 Male 40-49
40-49Male
26Ida BURROWSIda BURROWS
#26 Female Under 40
Under 40Female
28Iain HEATHIain HEATH
#28 Male 40-49
40-49MaleBRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
29Giles HERMITAGEGiles HERMITAGE
#29 Male 40-49
40-49MaleABINGDON ATHLETICS
33Steve RULESteve RULE
#33 Male 40-49
40-49Male
34Dave JONESDave JONES
#34 Male 40-49
40-49MaleBRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS
35Mark GEORGEMark GEORGE
#35 Male 40-49
40-49Male3CTRI
37Emma BAGHURSTEmma BAGHURST
#37 Female Under 40
Under 40Female
38Nathan BLAKENathan BLAKE
#38 Male 50-59
50-59MaleOXFORDTRI
46Stephen PATEStephen PATE
#46 Male 50-59
50-59Male
47Nick RUSSELLNick RUSSELL
#47 Male 40-49
40-49Male
49Mark TUCKERMark TUCKER
#49 Male 40-49
40-49MaleBURGHFIELD RUNNING CLUB
50Graham WALKERGraham WALKER
#50 Male 60-69
60-69MaleTADLEY RUNNERS
52Matt PICOZZIMatt PICOZZI
#52 Male Under 40
Under 40Male
56Jon WILLIAMSJon WILLIAMS
#56 Male Under 40
Under 40MaleREADING JOGGERS
59Matt BRICKNELLMatt BRICKNELL
#59 Male 40-49
40-49Male
60Rachel CLATTENBURGRachel CLATTENBURG
#60 Female Under 40
Under 40FemaleHIGHGATE HARRIERS
66Julian HANCOCKJulian HANCOCK
#66 Male 50-59
50-59Male
67Nick HUNTLEYNick HUNTLEY
#67 Male 40-49
40-49MaleRAF TRI
69Stephen INGLEDEWStephen INGLEDEW
#69 Male 50-59
50-59MaleEDINBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
72Stuart NOVELLStuart NOVELL
#72 Male 40-49
40-49Male
74Julie RAYFIELDJulie RAYFIELD
#74 Female 50-59
50-59FemaleREADING AC
75Edward SHARPEEdward SHARPE
#75 Male Under 40
Under 40Male
76Melanie SHAWMelanie SHAW
#76 Female 40-49
40-49FemaleREADING ROADRUNNERS
77Paul SHERATONPaul SHERATON
#77 Male 40-49
40-49MaleREADING JOGGERS
81Laura WRIGHTLaura WRIGHT
#81 Female 40-49
40-49Female
82Jen LANDEJen LANDE
#82 Female 40-49
40-49Female
84Alex BOOKERAlex BOOKER
#84 Male 40-49
40-49Male
85Jana HARRISONJana HARRISON
#85 Female 50-59
50-59Female
90Ben REDMANBen REDMAN
#90 Male Under 40
Under 40MaleBRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS
91Tom REDMANTom REDMAN
#91 Male Under 40
Under 40Male
94Rachael GROUNDSELLRachael GROUNDSELL
#94 Female Under 40
Under 40FemaleOVERTON HARRIERS
96Louise GUBBLouise GUBB
#96 Female 40-49
40-49Female3CTRI
98James BAGHURSTJames BAGHURST
#98 Male Under 40
Under 40Male
100Kate BROOKKate BROOK
#100 Female 40-49
40-49FemaleHARWELL HARRIERS
102Philippa CASSPhilippa CASS
#102 Female 40-49
40-49FemaleNEWBURY AC
103Ross FOXWELLRoss FOXWELL
#103 Male 40-49
40-49Male
111Sharon RASMUSSENSharon RASMUSSEN
#111 Female 40-49
40-49FemaleHARWELL HARRIERS
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
   

fb