The Rodway 10k
8 Mar 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFinish
811Chris AMOSChris AMOS
#1 Male MV50
01:02:5701:02:5723
(65)
MV5023Male6501:02:57
1003Claire ANDERTONClaire ANDERTON
#3 Female FV40
01:06:5301:06:539
(32)
FV409Female32EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:06:53
1214Jacob ASHBYJacob ASHBY
#4 Male Male under 40
01:12:2401:12:2419
(75)
Male under 4019Male7501:12:24
1205Sarah ASHBYSarah ASHBY
#5 Female Female under 40
01:12:2401:12:2418
(46)
Female under 4018Female46ACTIVE SOUL UK01:12:24
427Christine BARRChristine BARR
#7 Female FV50
00:52:3900:52:392
(7)
FV502Female7HOGWEED TROTTERS00:52:39
918Sally BARTRAMSally BARTRAM
#8 Female FV50
01:05:0101:05:016
(23)
FV506Female23STAPLE HILL RUNNERS01:05:01
859Mike BEAVISMike BEAVIS
#9 Male MV40
01:03:2701:03:2723
(66)
MV4023Male6601:03:27
5011Helen BENNETTHelen BENNETT
#11 Female FV40
00:54:4500:54:451
(9)
FV401Female900:54:45
2312Matthew BESSELLMatthew BESSELL
#12 Male MV40
00:49:2200:49:227
(20)
MV407Male20EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:22
3613Ajay BHAKRIAjay BHAKRI
#13 Male Male under 40
00:51:1400:51:149
(32)
Male under 409Male32EMPIRE SPORTS AC00:51:14
314Alastair BLACKWOODAlastair BLACKWOOD
#14 Male Top 3
00:41:5100:41:513
(3)
Top 33Male3WESTBURY HARRIERS00:41:51
5815Maddie BLANCHARDMaddie BLANCHARD
#15 Female Female under 40
00:56:4900:56:495
(11)
Female under 405Female1100:56:49
11616Lucy BROWNLucy BROWN
#16 Female FV40
01:12:0201:12:0212
(43)
FV4012Female4301:12:02
12217Ruth BROWNRuth BROWN
#17 Female FV50
01:12:2601:12:2613
(47)
FV5013Female47HOGWEED TROTTERS01:12:26
8619Toby BROWNToby BROWN
#19 Male MV50
01:03:3401:03:3424
(67)
MV5024Male67HOGWEED TROTTERS01:03:34
8421Hazel BURMANHazel BURMAN
#21 Female FV40
01:03:2601:03:264
(19)
FV404Female1901:03:26
1422Adam BUTLERAdam BUTLER
#22 Male Male under 40
00:46:3900:46:393
(13)
Male under 403Male13LONELY GOAT RC00:46:39
11423Sandra CADWALLADERSandra CADWALLADER
#23 Female FV40
01:11:1501:11:1511
(41)
FV4011Female41BITTON ROAD RUNNERS01:11:15
8924Martin CANNONMartin CANNON
#24 Male MV50
01:04:4201:04:4225
(68)
MV5025Male68SOMER AC TRI01:04:42
1525Tom CANNONTom CANNON
#25 Male Male under 40
00:47:1200:47:124
(14)
Male under 404Male14EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:47:12
626Mark CHALLISMark CHALLIS
#26 Male MV40
00:44:3700:44:372
(6)
MV402Male600:44:37
13727Mim CHAPMANMim CHAPMAN
#27 Female FV50
01:21:5101:21:5118
(61)
FV5018Female61DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:21:51
1628Tamsin CHICKTamsin CHICK
#28 Female Top 3
00:47:1400:47:142
(2)
Top 32Female2WESTBURY HARRIERS00:47:14
1829Billy CLARKBilly CLARK
#29 Male Male under 40
00:47:5200:47:525
(16)
Male under 405Male1600:47:52
5231Andrew COATESAndrew COATES
#31 Male MV40
00:55:0400:55:0413
(42)
MV4013Male42EMPIRE SPORTS AC00:55:04
4633Patrick CONNOLLYPatrick CONNOLLY
#33 Male MV50
00:53:5700:53:5713
(39)
MV5013Male39EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:53:57
13934Sarah COOKSarah COOK
#34 Female FV40
01:25:1001:25:1023
(63)
FV4023Female63EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:25:10
11335Phil COSSEY Phil COSSEY
#35 Male MV50
01:10:5401:10:5428
(73)
MV5028Male73STAPLE HILL RUNNERS01:10:54
5436Mike COURTIOURMike COURTIOUR
#36 Male MV50
00:55:2900:55:2916
(44)
MV5016Male44GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS00:55:29
7037Becky COXBecky COX
#37 Female Female under 40
00:59:1700:59:177
(14)
Female under 407Female14SG SWIM BIKE RUN00:59:17
5938Nigel COXNigel COX
#38 Male MV50
00:57:0900:57:0917
(48)
MV5017Male48BITTON ROAD RUNNERS00:57:09
2039Yvonne COXYvonne COX
#39 Female Top 3
00:48:4300:48:433
(3)
Top 33Female3SG SWIM BIKE RUN00:48:43
10540Jane CROSBYJane CROSBY
#40 Female Female under 40
01:09:1201:09:1214
(36)
Female under 4014Female3601:09:12
10241Julie DAVIESJulie DAVIES
#41 Female FV50
01:07:5901:07:598
(33)
FV508Female33DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:07:59
10442Rita DAVIESRita DAVIES
#42 Female FV50
01:09:0201:09:0210
(35)
FV5010Female35GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:09:02
9543Laura DICKINSONLaura DICKINSON
#43 Female Female under 40
01:05:2901:05:2912
(27)
Female under 4012Female2701:05:29
9245Sandra DRAKETTSandra DRAKETT
#45 Female FV50
01:05:0101:05:017
(24)
FV507Female24STAPLE HILL RUNNERS01:05:01
12446Simon DUNKSimon DUNK
#46 Male MV50
01:13:2101:13:2130
(76)
MV5030Male76VEGETARIAN CYCLING AND ATHLETICS CLUB01:13:21
11947Julia DUNNJulia DUNN
#47 Female FV50
01:12:1701:12:1712
(45)
FV5012Female45EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:12:17
12748Nicola DUTTONNicola DUTTON
#48 Female FV40
01:15:5401:15:5415
(51)
FV4015Female5101:15:54
3049Wayne ELLISWayne ELLIS
#49 Male MV40
00:50:0100:50:0110
(27)
MV4010Male27BITTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:01
9350Jennifer ELPHICKJennifer ELPHICK
#50 Female Female under 40
01:05:1401:05:1411
(25)
Female under 4011Female25GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:05:14
6551Wayne ENTWISTLEWayne ENTWISTLE
#51 Male MV40
00:58:1200:58:1219
(53)
MV4019Male53WESTON AC00:58:12
13053Caron FINNCaron FINN
#53 Female FV40
01:16:0901:16:0917
(54)
FV4017Female54EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:16:09
2954Trevor FITSALLTrevor FITSALL
#54 Male MV40
00:50:0000:50:009
(26)
MV409Male26WESTBURY HARRIERS00:50:00
10655Michael FRANCISMichael FRANCIS
#55 Male MV50
01:09:3301:09:3327
(70)
MV5027Male70EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:09:33
7156Adam FRANKLINAdam FRANKLIN
#56 Male Male under 40
00:59:3000:59:3015
(57)
Male under 4015Male57EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:59:30
11558Stephanie FREEMANStephanie FREEMAN
#58 Female FV50
01:11:2101:11:2111
(42)
FV5011Female4201:11:21
759Dave GAPPERDave GAPPER
#59 Male MV50
00:44:4300:44:431
(7)
MV501Male700:44:43
7861Victor GARNERVictor GARNER
#61 Male MV50
01:02:4001:02:4022
(64)
MV5022Male64HOGWEED TROTTERS01:02:40
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)