The Rodway 10k
8 Mar 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFinish
1205Sarah ASHBYSarah ASHBY
#5 Female Female under 40
01:12:2401:12:2418
(46)
Female under 4018Female46ACTIVE SOUL UK01:12:24
3049Wayne ELLISWayne ELLIS
#49 Male MV40
00:50:0100:50:0110
(27)
MV4010Male27BITTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:01
33147Bryan STADDENBryan STADDEN
#147 Male MV50
00:50:1700:50:178
(30)
MV508Male30BITTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:17
5938Nigel COXNigel COX
#38 Male MV50
00:57:0900:57:0917
(48)
MV5017Male48BITTON ROAD RUNNERS00:57:09
60146Scott STACEY Scott STACEY
#146 Male MV40
00:57:2300:57:2316
(49)
MV4016Male49BITTON ROAD RUNNERS00:57:23
9998Chloe MASONChloe MASON
#98 Female Female under 40
01:06:2701:06:2713
(31)
Female under 4013Female31BITTON ROAD RUNNERS01:06:27
11423Sandra CADWALLADERSandra CADWALLADER
#23 Female FV40
01:11:1501:11:1511
(41)
FV4011Female41BITTON ROAD RUNNERS01:11:15
129160Gillian WHITEHEADGillian WHITEHEAD
#160 Female FV50
01:16:0501:16:0516
(53)
FV5016Female53BITTON ROAD RUNNERS01:16:05
132145Kimberly STACEYKimberly STACEY
#145 Female FV40
01:17:3501:17:3519
(56)
FV4019Female56BITTON ROAD RUNNERS01:17:35
31159Nick WHITENick WHITE
#159 Male MV40
00:50:0400:50:0411
(28)
MV4011Male28BRISTOL & WEST AC00:50:04
69136Katie RONALDKatie RONALD
#136 Female FV40
00:59:0200:59:022
(13)
FV402Female13BRISTOL & WEST AC00:59:02
1164Martyn WINSERMartyn WINSER
#164 Male Top 3
00:38:4600:38:461
(1)
Top 31Male1CHEPSTOW HARRIERS00:38:46
10378Lesley HODGESLesley HODGES
#78 Female FV50
01:08:0301:08:039
(34)
FV509Female34CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS01:08:03
38109Richard MOORERichard MOORE
#109 Male MV50
00:51:5400:51:5411
(34)
MV5011Male34CORSHAM RC00:51:54
10241Julie DAVIESJulie DAVIES
#41 Female FV50
01:07:5901:07:598
(33)
FV508Female33DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:07:59
13727Mim CHAPMANMim CHAPMAN
#27 Female FV50
01:21:5101:21:5118
(61)
FV5018Female61DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:21:51
41119Sue PARKSue PARK
#119 Female FV50
00:52:2200:52:221
(6)
FV501Female6EALING EAGLES00:52:22
970Bjorn HEISLERBjorn HEISLER
#70 Male MV50
00:45:2600:45:262
(8)
MV502Male8EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:45:26
13131Matt REXWORTHYMatt REXWORTHY
#131 Male Male under 40
00:46:2600:46:262
(12)
Male under 402Male12EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:46:26
1525Tom CANNONTom CANNON
#25 Male Male under 40
00:47:1200:47:124
(14)
Male under 404Male14EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:47:12
1782Colin JOHNSTONEColin JOHNSTONE
#82 Male MV40
00:47:3000:47:305
(15)
MV405Male15EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:47:30
2272Christopher HEMSLEYChristopher HEMSLEY
#72 Male Male under 40
00:49:1600:49:166
(19)
Male under 406Male19EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:16
2312Matthew BESSELLMatthew BESSELL
#12 Male MV40
00:49:2200:49:227
(20)
MV407Male20EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:22
27155John WALSHJohn WALSH
#155 Male MV50
00:49:4800:49:486
(24)
MV506Male24EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:48
28166Nick YOUNGNick YOUNG
#166 Male MV50
00:49:5600:49:567
(25)
MV507Male25EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:56
37142Ady SMITHAdy SMITH
#142 Male MV50
00:51:1700:51:1710
(33)
MV5010Male33EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:51:17
39132John RICEJohn RICE
#132 Male MV50
00:52:0200:52:0212
(35)
MV5012Male35EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:52:02
43111Ian MUSSELLIan MUSSELL
#111 Male Male under 40
00:52:4100:52:4110
(36)
Male under 4010Male36EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:52:41
44158Mark WEBBMark WEBB
#158 Male Male under 40
00:53:1100:53:1111
(37)
Male under 4011Male37EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:53:11
4633Patrick CONNOLLYPatrick CONNOLLY
#33 Male MV50
00:53:5700:53:5713
(39)
MV5013Male39EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:53:57
5585Tom KAVANAGHTom KAVANAGH
#85 Male MV40
00:55:3500:55:3514
(45)
MV4014Male45EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:55:35
57108Thomas MILLERThomas MILLER
#108 Male MV40
00:56:2600:56:2615
(47)
MV4015Male47EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:56:26
7156Adam FRANKLINAdam FRANKLIN
#56 Male Male under 40
00:59:3000:59:3015
(57)
Male under 4015Male57EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:59:30
74134Brad ROBBINSBrad ROBBINS
#134 Male MV40
00:59:4800:59:4821
(60)
MV4021Male60EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:59:48
7674Pete HINSLEYPete HINSLEY
#74 Male MV50
01:01:5301:01:5320
(62)
MV5020Male62EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:01:53
96167Wendy GWINNETHWendy GWINNETH
#167 Female FV40
01:05:3801:05:386
(28)
FV406Female28EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:05:38
1003Claire ANDERTONClaire ANDERTON
#3 Female FV40
01:06:5301:06:539
(32)
FV409Female32EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:06:53
10655Michael FRANCISMichael FRANCIS
#55 Male MV50
01:09:3301:09:3327
(70)
MV5027Male70EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:09:33
110117Jen NISBETTJen NISBETT
#117 Female Female under 40
01:10:1901:10:1916
(38)
Female under 4016Female38EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:10:19
11947Julia DUNNJulia DUNN
#47 Female FV50
01:12:1701:12:1712
(45)
FV5012Female45EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:12:17
11873Dominic HINCHEYDominic HINCHEY
#73 Male MV50
01:12:1701:12:1729
(74)
MV5029Male74EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:12:17
13053Caron FINNCaron FINN
#53 Female FV40
01:16:0901:16:0917
(54)
FV4017Female54EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:16:09
13880Kelly HUGHESKelly HUGHES
#80 Female FV40
01:25:1001:25:1022
(62)
FV4022Female62EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:25:10
13934Sarah COOKSarah COOK
#34 Female FV40
01:25:1001:25:1023
(63)
FV4023Female63EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:25:10
141163Donna WILLIAMSDonna WILLIAMS
#163 Female FV40
01:29:3401:29:3425
(65)
FV4025Female65EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB01:29:34
3613Ajay BHAKRIAjay BHAKRI
#13 Male Male under 40
00:51:1400:51:149
(32)
Male under 409Male32EMPIRE SPORTS AC00:51:14
5231Andrew COATESAndrew COATES
#31 Male MV40
00:55:0400:55:0413
(42)
MV4013Male42EMPIRE SPORTS AC00:55:04
11163Eva GOODHEADEva GOODHEAD
#63 Female FV40
01:10:2501:10:2510
(39)
FV4010Female39FOREST OF DEAN AC01:10:25
12390Wendy LAWRENCEWendy LAWRENCE
#90 Female FV50
01:13:2101:13:2114
(48)
FV5014Female48FOREST OF DEAN AC01:13:21
5436Mike COURTIOURMike COURTIOUR
#36 Male MV50
00:55:2900:55:2916
(44)
MV5016Male44GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS00:55:29
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)