The Rodway 10k
8 Mar 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFinish
1164Martyn WINSERMartyn WINSER
#164 Male Top 3
00:38:4600:38:461
(1)
Top 31Male1CHEPSTOW HARRIERS00:38:46
2118Richard NOBLERichard NOBLE
#118 Male Top 3
00:41:1900:41:192
(2)
Top 32Male2WESTBURY HARRIERS00:41:19
314Alastair BLACKWOODAlastair BLACKWOOD
#14 Male Top 3
00:41:5100:41:513
(3)
Top 33Male3WESTBURY HARRIERS00:41:51
496Damian LUSCOMBEDamian LUSCOMBE
#96 Male MV40
00:42:1000:42:101
(4)
MV401Male4VEGAN RUNNERS UK00:42:10
5104Joe MEACHINJoe MEACHIN
#104 Male Male under 40
00:43:5400:43:541
(5)
Male under 401Male500:43:54
626Mark CHALLISMark CHALLIS
#26 Male MV40
00:44:3700:44:372
(6)
MV402Male600:44:37
759Dave GAPPERDave GAPPER
#59 Male MV50
00:44:4300:44:431
(7)
MV501Male700:44:43
8101Caroline MCALEESECaroline MCALEESE
#101 Female Top 3
00:44:4600:44:461
(1)
Top 31Female1VEGAN RUNNERS UK00:44:46
970Bjorn HEISLERBjorn HEISLER
#70 Male MV50
00:45:2600:45:262
(8)
MV502Male8EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:45:26
10128Mike POLLINGERMike POLLINGER
#128 Male MV40
00:45:4400:45:443
(9)
MV403Male900:45:44
11125Justin PETERSJustin PETERS
#125 Male MV50
00:45:4500:45:453
(10)
MV503Male10LONELY GOAT RC00:45:45
12157Dave WEBBDave WEBB
#157 Male MV40
00:46:0500:46:054
(11)
MV404Male1100:46:05
13131Matt REXWORTHYMatt REXWORTHY
#131 Male Male under 40
00:46:2600:46:262
(12)
Male under 402Male12EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:46:26
1422Adam BUTLERAdam BUTLER
#22 Male Male under 40
00:46:3900:46:393
(13)
Male under 403Male13LONELY GOAT RC00:46:39
1525Tom CANNONTom CANNON
#25 Male Male under 40
00:47:1200:47:124
(14)
Male under 404Male14EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:47:12
1628Tamsin CHICKTamsin CHICK
#28 Female Top 3
00:47:1400:47:142
(2)
Top 32Female2WESTBURY HARRIERS00:47:14
1782Colin JOHNSTONEColin JOHNSTONE
#82 Male MV40
00:47:3000:47:305
(15)
MV405Male15EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:47:30
1829Billy CLARKBilly CLARK
#29 Male Male under 40
00:47:5200:47:525
(16)
Male under 405Male1600:47:52
19165Fabian YEOFabian YEO
#165 Male MV40
00:48:1100:48:116
(17)
MV406Male1700:48:11
2039Yvonne COXYvonne COX
#39 Female Top 3
00:48:4300:48:433
(3)
Top 33Female3SG SWIM BIKE RUN00:48:43
2199Paul MASONPaul MASON
#99 Male MV50
00:49:0200:49:024
(18)
MV504Male18TEWKESBURY RUNNING CLUB00:49:02
2272Christopher HEMSLEYChristopher HEMSLEY
#72 Male Male under 40
00:49:1600:49:166
(19)
Male under 406Male19EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:16
2312Matthew BESSELLMatthew BESSELL
#12 Male MV40
00:49:2200:49:227
(20)
MV407Male20EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:22
24122Mike PARSONSMike PARSONS
#122 Male Male under 40
00:49:2300:49:237
(21)
Male under 407Male21KINGSWOOD TRI CLUB (BRISTOL)00:49:23
25140Les SIMMONSLes SIMMONS
#140 Male MV50
00:49:3000:49:305
(22)
MV505Male2200:49:30
26153Neil TYSONNeil TYSON
#153 Male MV40
00:49:3600:49:368
(23)
MV408Male2300:49:36
27155John WALSHJohn WALSH
#155 Male MV50
00:49:4800:49:486
(24)
MV506Male24EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:48
28166Nick YOUNGNick YOUNG
#166 Male MV50
00:49:5600:49:567
(25)
MV507Male25EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:56
2954Trevor FITSALLTrevor FITSALL
#54 Male MV40
00:50:0000:50:009
(26)
MV409Male26WESTBURY HARRIERS00:50:00
3049Wayne ELLISWayne ELLIS
#49 Male MV40
00:50:0100:50:0110
(27)
MV4010Male27BITTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:01
31159Nick WHITENick WHITE
#159 Male MV40
00:50:0400:50:0411
(28)
MV4011Male28BRISTOL & WEST AC00:50:04
32110Samuel MOUNSEYSamuel MOUNSEY
#110 Male Male under 40
00:50:1000:50:108
(29)
Male under 408Male2900:50:10
33147Bryan STADDENBryan STADDEN
#147 Male MV50
00:50:1700:50:178
(30)
MV508Male30BITTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:17
3492William LEEWilliam LEE
#92 Male MV50
00:50:4700:50:479
(31)
MV509Male31HOGWEED TROTTERS00:50:47
35123Tiffany PARTRIDGETiffany PARTRIDGE
#123 Female Female under 40
00:51:0600:51:061
(4)
Female under 401Female4STAPLE HILL RUNNERS00:51:06
3613Ajay BHAKRIAjay BHAKRI
#13 Male Male under 40
00:51:1400:51:149
(32)
Male under 409Male32EMPIRE SPORTS AC00:51:14
37142Ady SMITHAdy SMITH
#142 Male MV50
00:51:1700:51:1710
(33)
MV5010Male33EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:51:17
38109Richard MOORERichard MOORE
#109 Male MV50
00:51:5400:51:5411
(34)
MV5011Male34CORSHAM RC00:51:54
39132John RICEJohn RICE
#132 Male MV50
00:52:0200:52:0212
(35)
MV5012Male35EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:52:02
40100Terri MAYTerri MAY
#100 Female Female under 40
00:52:1000:52:102
(5)
Female under 402Female5WOLFPACK00:52:10
41119Sue PARKSue PARK
#119 Female FV50
00:52:2200:52:221
(6)
FV501Female6EALING EAGLES00:52:22
427Christine BARRChristine BARR
#7 Female FV50
00:52:3900:52:392
(7)
FV502Female7HOGWEED TROTTERS00:52:39
43111Ian MUSSELLIan MUSSELL
#111 Male Male under 40
00:52:4100:52:4110
(36)
Male under 4010Male36EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:52:41
44158Mark WEBBMark WEBB
#158 Male Male under 40
00:53:1100:53:1111
(37)
Male under 4011Male37EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:53:11
4588Matthew KENDALLMatthew KENDALL
#88 Male MV40
00:53:3300:53:3312
(38)
MV4012Male3800:53:33
4633Patrick CONNOLLYPatrick CONNOLLY
#33 Male MV50
00:53:5700:53:5713
(39)
MV5013Male39EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB00:53:57
47102Georgia MCKENZIEGeorgia MCKENZIE
#102 Female Female under 40
00:54:0200:54:023
(8)
Female under 403Female8UWEACCC00:54:02
48124John PERRETTJohn PERRETT
#124 Male MV50
00:54:2500:54:2514
(40)
MV5014Male40HOGWEED TROTTERS00:54:25
49121Bryan PARSONSBryan PARSONS
#121 Male Male under 40
00:54:4200:54:4212
(41)
Male under 4012Male4100:54:42
5011Helen BENNETTHelen BENNETT
#11 Female FV40
00:54:4500:54:451
(9)
FV401Female900:54:45
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)