Cyclothon UK
9 Sep 2021

Team THE TRUANTS
41
12 Hour Challenge
Gender :Male
Category :Team of 8
Status :Finished
No Laps :82
Fastest Lap :6:35.497
Slowest Lap :12:37.520
Average Lap :8:44.303
Distance Done :199.506
Pace :16.7 m/hr
 Add To Favourites
Finish Time
OVERALL
16/22
CATEGORY
5/6
GENDER
11/13
82 LAPS
11:56:32.940
82 LAPS
11:56:32.940
Rotate your device to see more data
All Splits
NameRace Time
(Time of Day)
Lap Time
(Lap Times)
Pos
(C/Pos)
G/PosPace
Start
00:00:00.000
(07:30:00.000)


Lap1
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
00:07:48.407
(07:37:48.407)
00:07:48.407
(00:07:48.407)
19
(5)
12
Lap2
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
00:16:47.693
(07:46:47.693)
00:08:59.287
(00:08:59.287)
19
(6)
12
Lap3
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
00:25:59.467
(07:55:59.467)
00:09:11.773
(00:09:11.773)
21
(5)
12
Lap4
(Mark MITCHELL)
00:33:32.610
(08:03:32.610)
00:07:33.143
(00:07:33.143)
10
(4)
7
Lap5
(Mark MITCHELL)
00:41:19.277
(08:11:19.277)
00:07:46.667
(00:07:46.667)
13
(4)
9
Lap6
(Mark MITCHELL)
00:49:15.397
(08:19:15.397)
00:07:56.120
(00:07:56.120)
14
(4)
9
Lap7
(Paul BRADBROOK)
00:56:04.440
(08:26:04.440)
00:06:49.043
(00:06:49.043)
3
(2)
3
Lap8
(Paul BRADBROOK)
01:03:07.667
(08:33:07.667)
00:07:03.227
(00:07:03.227)
4
(2)
4
Lap9
(Paul BRADBROOK)
01:10:23.843
(08:40:23.843)
00:07:16.177
(00:07:16.177)
5
(2)
4
Lap10
(Victor UBOGU)
01:20:09.287
(08:50:09.287)
00:09:45.443
(00:09:45.443)
20
(6)
13
Lap 11
(Victor UBOGU)
01:30:17.267
(09:00:17.267)
00:10:07.980
(00:10:07.980)
21
(6)
13
Lap 12
(Victor UBOGU)
01:40:22.517
(09:10:22.517)
00:10:05.250
(00:10:05.250)
21
(6)
13
Lap 13
(Rod SMALLWOOD)
01:53:00.037
(09:23:00.037)
00:12:37.520
(00:12:37.520)
21
(6)
13
Lap 14
(Alexander MILAS)
02:03:46.967
(09:33:46.967)
00:10:46.930
(00:10:46.930)
22
(6)
13
Lap 15
(Alexander MILAS)
02:13:34.353
(09:43:34.353)
00:09:47.387
(00:09:47.387)
20
(6)
13
Lap 16
(Alexander MILAS)
02:23:32.467
(09:53:32.467)
00:09:58.113
(00:09:58.113)
21
(6)
13
Lap 17
(Charles BRADBROOK)
02:32:31.600
(10:02:31.600)
00:08:59.133
(00:08:59.133)
19
(5)
11
Lap 18
(Charles BRADBROOK)
02:41:34.727
(10:11:34.727)
00:09:03.127
(00:09:03.127)
20
(5)
11
Lap 19
(Charles BRADBROOK)
02:50:56.830
(10:20:56.830)
00:09:22.103
(00:09:22.103)
22
(6)
13
Lap 20
(Simeon THROWER)
03:00:44.927
(10:30:44.927)
00:09:48.097
(00:09:48.097)
21
(6)
13
Lap 21
(Simeon THROWER)
03:10:11.520
(10:40:11.520)
00:09:26.593
(00:09:26.593)
21
(6)
13
Lap 22
(Simeon THROWER)
03:19:44.670
(10:49:44.670)
00:09:33.150
(00:09:33.150)
20
(6)
13
Lap 23
(Rod SMALLWOOD)
03:29:42.370
(10:59:42.370)
00:09:57.700
(00:09:57.700)
20
(6)
13
Lap 24
(Rod SMALLWOOD)
03:40:07.093
(11:10:07.093)
00:10:24.723
(00:10:24.723)
20
(6)
13
Lap 25
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
03:48:40.097
(11:18:40.097)
00:08:33.003
(00:08:33.003)
16
(5)
11
Lap 26
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
03:57:32.050
(11:27:32.050)
00:08:51.953
(00:08:51.953)
18
(6)
12
Lap 27
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
04:06:13.983
(11:36:13.983)
00:08:41.933
(00:08:41.933)
16
(6)
12
Lap 28
(Mark MITCHELL)
04:13:45.847
(11:43:45.847)
00:07:31.863
(00:07:31.863)
8
(3)
6
Lap 29
(Mark MITCHELL)
04:20:49.330
(11:50:49.330)
00:07:03.483
(00:07:03.483)
4
(1)
3
Lap 30
(Mark MITCHELL)
04:28:16.667
(11:58:16.667)
00:07:27.337
(00:07:27.337)
6
(2)
5
Lap 31
(Paul BRADBROOK)
04:35:26.733
(12:05:26.733)
00:07:10.067
(00:07:10.067)
7
(3)
6
Lap 32
(Paul BRADBROOK)
04:42:11.303
(12:12:11.303)
00:06:44.570
(00:06:44.570)
3
(3)
3
Lap 33
(Paul BRADBROOK)
04:49:37.167
(12:19:37.167)
00:07:25.863
(00:07:25.863)
7
(3)
6
Lap 34
(Alexander MILAS)
04:59:09.710
(12:29:09.710)
00:09:32.543
(00:09:32.543)
21
(6)
13
Lap 35
(Alexander MILAS)
05:08:53.367
(12:38:53.367)
00:09:43.657
(00:09:43.657)
20
(6)
12
Lap 36
(Charles BRADBROOK)
05:17:55.450
(12:47:55.450)
00:09:02.083
(00:09:02.083)
19
(6)
12
Lap 37
(Charles BRADBROOK)
05:26:52.557
(12:56:52.557)
00:08:57.107
(00:08:57.107)
20
(6)
13
Lap 38
(Victor UBOGU)
05:36:29.707
(13:06:29.707)
00:09:37.150
(00:09:37.150)
21
(6)
13
Lap 39
(Victor UBOGU)
05:46:18.080
(13:16:18.080)
00:09:48.373
(00:09:48.373)
20
(6)
13
Lap 40
(Rod SMALLWOOD)
05:56:13.743
(13:26:13.743)
00:09:55.663
(00:09:55.663)
17
(6)
12
Lap 41
(Rod SMALLWOOD)
06:06:07.717
(13:36:07.717)
00:09:53.973
(00:09:53.973)
19
(6)
13
Lap 42
(Simeon THROWER)
06:15:17.527
(13:45:17.527)
00:09:09.810
(00:09:09.810)
18
(5)
12
Lap 43
(Simeon THROWER)
06:24:26.030
(13:54:26.030)
00:09:08.503
(00:09:08.503)
19
(6)
13
Lap 44
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
06:33:07.303
(14:03:07.303)
00:08:41.273
(00:08:41.273)
14
(6)
11
Lap 45
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
06:41:22.537
(14:11:22.537)
00:08:15.233
(00:08:15.233)
14
(6)
10
Lap 46
(Mark MITCHELL)
06:49:32.930
(14:19:32.930)
00:08:10.393
(00:08:10.393)
11
(5)
6
Lap 47
(Mark MITCHELL)
06:56:48.843
(14:26:48.843)
00:07:15.913
(00:07:15.913)
5
(4)
4
Lap 48
(Paul BRADBROOK)
07:03:36.577
(14:33:36.577)
00:06:47.733
(00:06:47.733)
3
(3)
3
Lap 49
(Paul BRADBROOK)
07:10:53.413
(14:40:53.413)
00:07:16.837
(00:07:16.837)
5
(3)
4
Lap 50
(Victor UBOGU)
07:20:52.277
(14:50:52.277)
00:09:58.863
(00:09:58.863)
22
(6)
13
Lap 51
(Victor UBOGU)
07:30:04.327
(15:00:04.327)
00:09:12.050
(00:09:12.050)
20
(6)
12
Lap 52
(Alexander MILAS)
07:39:53.897
(15:09:53.897)
00:09:49.570
(00:09:49.570)
22
(6)
13
Lap 53
(Alexander MILAS)
07:49:39.757
(15:19:39.757)
00:09:45.860
(00:09:45.860)
22
(6)
13
Lap 54
(Charles BRADBROOK)
07:58:52.780
(15:28:52.780)
00:09:13.023
(00:09:13.023)
20
(6)
13
Lap 55
(Charles BRADBROOK)
08:07:55.083
(15:37:55.083)
00:09:02.303
(00:09:02.303)
18
(6)
12
Lap 56
(Rod SMALLWOOD)
08:17:43.290
(15:47:43.290)
00:09:48.207
(00:09:48.207)
20
(5)
12
Lap 57
(Rod SMALLWOOD)
08:27:42.963
(15:57:42.963)
00:09:59.673
(00:09:59.673)
19
(5)
12
Lap 58
(Simeon THROWER)
08:37:09.097
(16:07:09.097)
00:09:26.133
(00:09:26.133)
16
(5)
11
Lap 59
(Simeon THROWER)
08:46:09.580
(16:16:09.580)
00:09:00.483
(00:09:00.483)
14
(5)
10
Lap 60
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
08:54:26.343
(16:24:26.343)
00:08:16.763
(00:08:16.763)
14
(3)
8
Lap 61
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
09:02:49.373
(16:32:49.373)
00:08:23.030
(00:08:23.030)
13
(3)
8
Lap 62
(Mark MITCHELL)
09:10:09.573
(16:40:09.573)
00:07:20.200
(00:07:20.200)
7
(2)
4
Lap 63
(Mark MITCHELL)
09:17:56.207
(16:47:56.207)
00:07:46.633
(00:07:46.633)
9
(3)
6
Lap 64
(Paul BRADBROOK)
09:24:48.007
(16:54:48.007)
00:06:51.800
(00:06:51.800)
3
(2)
3
Lap 65
(Paul BRADBROOK)
09:31:49.193
(17:01:49.193)
00:07:01.187
(00:07:01.187)
6
(2)
4
Lap 66
(Victor UBOGU)
09:41:16.880
(17:11:16.880)
00:09:27.687
(00:09:27.687)
21
(5)
12
Lap 67
(Victor UBOGU)
09:50:29.017
(17:20:29.017)
00:09:12.137
(00:09:12.137)
20
(5)
12
Lap 68
(Alexander MILAS)
10:00:20.977
(17:30:20.977)
00:09:51.960
(00:09:51.960)
18
(5)
11
Lap 69
(Alexander MILAS)
10:10:16.477
(17:40:16.477)
00:09:55.500
(00:09:55.500)
20
(5)
12
Lap 70
(Charles BRADBROOK)
10:19:46.700
(17:49:46.700)
00:09:30.223
(00:09:30.223)
20
(5)
12
Lap 71
(Charles BRADBROOK)
10:28:45.397
(17:58:45.397)
00:08:58.697
(00:08:58.697)
18
(5)
11
Lap 72
(Simeon THROWER)
10:38:32.513
(18:08:32.513)
00:09:47.117
(00:09:47.117)
19
(5)
12
Lap 73
(Simeon THROWER)
10:47:59.567
(18:17:59.567)
00:09:27.053
(00:09:27.053)
17
(5)
12
Lap 74
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
10:56:04.573
(18:26:04.573)
00:08:05.007
(00:08:05.007)
14
(5)
10
Lap 75
(Stuart GALBRAITH)
11:04:23.860
(18:34:23.860)
00:08:19.287
(00:08:19.287)
13
(5)
11
Lap 76
(Mark MITCHELL)
11:12:05.873
(18:42:05.873)
00:07:42.013
(00:07:42.013)
9
(3)
8
Lap 77
(Mark MITCHELL)
11:19:28.700
(18:49:28.700)
00:07:22.827
(00:07:22.827)
9
(2)
7
Lap 78
(Mark MITCHELL)
11:27:05.143
(18:57:05.143)
00:07:36.443
(00:07:36.443)
10
(3)
7
Lap 79
(Charles BRADBROOK)
11:35:57.647
(19:05:57.647)
00:08:52.503
(00:08:52.503)
13
(4)
9
Lap 80
(Paul BRADBROOK)
11:43:00.297
(19:13:00.297)
00:07:02.650
(00:07:02.650)
6
(3)
5
Lap 81
(Paul BRADBROOK)
11:49:57.443
(19:19:57.443)
00:06:57.147
(00:06:57.147)
4
(3)
4
Lap 82
(Paul BRADBROOK)
11:56:32.940
(19:26:32.940)
00:06:35.497
(00:06:35.497)
2
(1)
1
Lap 83



Lap 84



Lap 85



Lap 86



Lap 87



Lap 88



Lap 89



Lap 90



Lap 91



Lap 92



Lap 93



Lap 94



Lap 95



Lap 96



Lap 97



Lap 98



Lap 99



Lap 100



Lap 101



Lap 102



Lap 103



Lap 104



Lap 105



Lap 106



Lap 107



Lap 108



Lap 109



Lap 110