Welsh CX Series Pembrey
1 Oct 2017
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapDist DonePace
133William TRUELOVEWilliam TRUELOVE
#33 Male Youth U16
32:42.932:42.9
4 laps
1
(1)
Youth U161Male1ABERGAVENNY ROAD CLUB47:55.38:36.48:10.7 13.00023.8 km/h
227Samuel HOLWILLSamuel HOLWILL
#27 Male Youth U16
32:48.032:48.0
4 laps
2
(2)
Youth U162Male2HAFREN CC47:59.38:39.18:12.0 13.00023.8 km/h
350Bryn DAVIESBryn DAVIES
#50 Male Youth U16
34:12.334:12.3
4 laps
3
(3)
Youth U163Male3TOWY RIDERS48:06.58:51.18:33.0 13.00022.8 km/h
428George MARSHALLGeorge MARSHALL
#28 Male Youth U16
34:44.834:44.8
4 laps
4
(4)
Youth U164Male4CARDIFF JIF48:28.38:50.18:41.2 13.00022.4 km/h
553Dexter MANSEL-THOMASDexter MANSEL-THOMAS
#53 Male Youth U16
34:49.634:49.6
4 laps
5
(5)
Youth U165Male5LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC48:36.48:55.28:42.4 13.00022.4 km/h
625Spencer DAVIESSpencer DAVIES
#25 Male Youth U16
35:24.535:24.5
4 laps
6
(6)
Youth U166Male6CC ABERGAVENNY/JP SIGNS & PRINT48:39.39:13.38:51.1 13.00022.0 km/h
730Sam RYLANDSam RYLAND
#30 Male Youth U16
35:45.535:45.5
4 laps
7
(7)
Youth U167Male7THE BULLS48:33.09:16.88:56.3 13.00021.8 km/h
856Cian ROBERTSCian ROBERTS
#56 Male Youth U16
36:00.036:00.0
4 laps
8
(8)
Youth U168Male8TOWY RIDERS48:42.49:26.39:00.0 13.00021.7 km/h
932Aled TROTTAled TROTT
#32 Male Youth U16
36:58.636:58.6
4 laps
9
(9)
Youth U169Male9ABERGAVENNY ROAD CLUB48:49.49:42.49:14.6 13.00021.1 km/h
1031Ayrton SMITHAyrton SMITH
#31 Male Youth U16
38:08.538:08.5
4 laps
10
(10)
Youth U1610Male10MAINDY FLYERS YOUTH CC49:23.49:39.39:32.1 13.00020.5 km/h
1145Liam JAMES-MORRISLiam JAMES-MORRIS
#45 Male Youth U16
39:12.439:12.4
4 laps
11
(11)
Youth U1611Male11M + D CYCLES49:41.49:53.29:48.1 13.00019.9 km/h
1235Dafydd WRIGHTDafydd WRIGHT
#35 Male Youth U16
39:25.939:25.9
4 laps
12
(12)
Youth U1612Male12WEST WALES CYCLE RACING TEAM49:38.210:24.29:51.4 13.00019.8 km/h
1361Alex HUGHESAlex HUGHES
#61 Male Youth U16
39:52.839:52.8
4 laps
13
(13)
Youth U1613Male13ABERGAVENNY ROAD CLUB49:39.610:08.59:58.2 13.00019.6 km/h
1424Thomas CRAPPERThomas CRAPPER
#24 Male Youth U16
40:49.540:49.5
4 laps
14
(14)
Youth U1614Male14ABERGAVENNY ROAD CLUB49:45.311:01.410:12.3 13.00019.1 km/h
1529Jack RAMSBOTTOMJack RAMSBOTTOM
#29 Male Youth U16
40:54.740:54.7
4 laps
15
(15)
Youth U1615Male15WEST WALES CYCLE RACING TEAM49:36.910:50.110:13.6 13.00019.1 km/h
1648Tomos JONESTomos JONES
#48 Male Youth U16
33:16.333:16.3
3 laps
16
(16)
Youth U1616Male16WEST WALES CYCLES RACING310:30.711:31.411:05.4 9.75017.6 km/h
1726Nathaniel FRANCISNathaniel FRANCIS
#26 Male Youth U16
39:52.739:52.7
3 laps
17
(17)
Youth U1617Male17312:38.313:37.513:17.5 9.75014.7 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
   

fb