Eynsham 10k
25 Nov 2018

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 12 (599 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosOxon Champs CatOxon Champs Cat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPace
1675
Alex WALL-CLARKE32:15.832:15.7SenM1SenM1Male1SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB10 18.6 km/h
2710
Callum STEER33:02.833:02.8SenM2SenM2Male2ABINGDON SCHOOL10 18.2 km/h
3410
Owen STEPNEY33:22.233:22.2SenM3SenM3Male3ABINGDON AC10 18.0 km/h
4442
Harrison READ33:32.733:32.7SenM4SenM4Male4ABINGDON AC10 17.9 km/h
533
Tegs JONES33:45.633:44.6MV401MV401Male5WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS10 17.8 km/h
6161
James BOLTON34:05.234:05.2MV402MV402Male6WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC10 17.6 km/h
7123
Cal WINWOOD34:15.234:14.5SenM5Male7BOURTON ROADRUNNERS CLUB10 17.5 km/h
8405
Les NEWELL34:19.134:17.9MV403MV403Male8ABINGDON AC10 17.5 km/h
9461
Paul HUGHES34:26.034:25.3SenM6SenM5Male9ABINGDON AC10 17.4 km/h
10443
Paul FERNANDEZ34:28.134:27.7MV404MV404Male10ABINGDON AC10 17.4 km/h
11521
Julian RICHARDSON34:34.134:33.4MV501MV501Male11OXFORD CITY AC10 17.4 km/h
12172
Ali HERBERT 34:42.934:42.2SenM7Male12CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS10 17.3 km/h
1373
Daniel LEWIS34:44.434:44.0MV405MV405Male13EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 17.3 km/h
14704
David BUNN34:45.334:45.3SenM8Male14ABINGDON SCHOOL10 17.3 km/h
15165
Adrian WILLIAMS34:52.434:51.7MV406Male15CIRENCESTER AC10 17.2 km/h
16696
Stephen YOUNG35:19.435:18.7SenM9Male16TEAM POLAR10 17.0 km/h
17324
Graham HOPE35:23.635:23.1SenM10SenM6Male17KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 17.0 km/h
18132
Chris WILSON35:40.635:38.9SenM11Male18HEADINGTON RR10 16.8 km/h
19455
Mark DILKS35:43.635:42.1MV407MV406Male19KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 16.8 km/h
20703
Henry BARLOW35:45.035:44.5SenM12Male20ABINGDON SCHOOL10 16.8 km/h
21712
Mark BAKER35:47.235:46.3SenM13SenM7Male21EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 16.8 km/h
22510
Simon HARRIS35:49.835:47.2SenM14SenM8Male22WHITE HORSE HARRIERS10 16.7 km/h
23622
Philip EGERTON35:51.335:51.3MV408MV407Male23ABINGDON AC10 16.7 km/h
24644
Christopher LUMLEY36:00.035:57.3SenM15SenM9Male24ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 16.7 km/h
25715
Robert STOREY36:05.736:04.3MV502MV502Male25EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 16.6 km/h
26477
Chris LUCAS36:07.336:06.5SenM16Male26READING ROADRUNNERS10 16.6 km/h
27304
Samuel LLEWELLYN36:08.636:06.9SenM17Male27OXFORD TRI10 16.6 km/h
28691
John HALE36:15.436:14.0SenM18Male28TEAM POLAR10 16.5 km/h
29481
Jack GOODWIN36:34.336:31.7SenM19Male2910 16.4 km/h
3028
Simon PIPER36:38.336:36.2MV409MV408Male30CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS10 16.4 km/h
3155
Matthew LOCK36:45.536:44.8SenM20SenM10Male31WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS10 16.3 km/h
32506
Adam BAYLISS36:47.936:46.1SenM21SenM11Male32OXFORD CITY AC10 16.3 km/h
33525
David BIRD36:52.836:50.6MV4010MV409Male33OXFORD TRI10 16.3 km/h
34270
David CANTWELL 37:00.836:59.2MV503MV503Male34WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC10 16.2 km/h
35163
John FENNING37:04.737:01.2SenM22SenM12Male35HEADINGTON RR10 16.2 km/h
3654
Anthony LOCK37:07.737:04.9MV504MV504Male36WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS10 16.2 km/h
3757
Ian THOMAS37:08.637:06.3MV505MV505Male37CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS10 16.2 km/h
38236
Samantha AMEND37:11.237:09.6LV351LV351Female1BELGRAVE HARRIERS10 16.1 km/h
3913
Matthew MILLS37:14.437:10.1SenM23Male3810 16.1 km/h
4027
Darren LONG37:21.837:20.4MV4011Male39BOURTON ROADRUNNERS CLUB10 16.1 km/h
41709
Duncan MILLER37:22.637:18.8SenM24Male40ABINGDON SCHOOL10 16.1 km/h
42259
Neil PINNELL37:32.637:29.2SenM25SenM13Male41HEADINGTON RR10 16.0 km/h
43707
Elliot BIRKBECK37:34.537:30.9SenM26Male42ABINGDON SCHOOL10 16.0 km/h
44325
Diane FOSTER37:36.137:32.9LV352LV352Female2HEADINGTON RR10 16.0 km/h
45187
Seth CAYLEY37:46.037:42.2SenM27SenM14Male43HEADINGTON RR10 15.9 km/h
46713
Tom BAKER37:51.437:50.3SenM28SenM15Male44EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 15.8 km/h
47714
Benedict POLLARD37:56.037:54.7MV4012MV4010Male45EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 15.8 km/h
48705
Matthew KUNOV37:58.737:55.9SenM29Male46ABINGDON SCHOOL10 15.8 km/h
49302
Terry COOPER37:58.737:54.9SenM30SenM16Male47WHITE HORSE HARRIERS10 15.8 km/h
50491
Martin WALKER38:01.937:58.9SenM31Male48ABINGDON AC10 15.8 km/h
Page 1 of 12 (599 items)
   

fb