Humdinger Swim
22 Jun 2019

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosBib NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapDist Done
1127Team FAREHAM NOMADS BOYS5:56:40.1Team of 41Male13010:33.413:26.411:53.3 30.000
2116Team SWANSEA MASTERS5:52:12.8Team of 42Male22811:51.813:27.012:34.7 28.000
315Paul RICHARDSON5:59:49.7Solo1Male32712:21.215:12.013:19.6 27.000
4114Team FAREHAM GIRLS TEAM5:51:48.0Team of 31Female12611:52.115:28.013:31.8 26.000
5115Team SAVAGE5:52:05.4Team of 31Mixed12512:00.017:27.014:05.0 25.000
6112Team WWHSC TEAM 25:52:37.7Team of 32Mixed22512:44.415:53.314:06.3 25.000
7109Team FIZZ FUELLED FROLICS5:45:23.0Team of 33Mixed32412:27.316:05.814:23.4 24.000
84Ian STOUGHTON5:48:08.6Solo2Male42412:30.616:34.014:30.3 24.000
9121Team LAKERZ5:49:22.2Team of 41Mixed42412:10.416:08.214:33.4 24.000
10107Team GREEN DAYZEES5:57:44.2Team of 32Female22413:47.416:13.314:54.3 24.000
11125Team WARWICK WATER POLO5:48:47.7Team of 42Mixed52312:29.416:50.715:09.9 23.000
12123Team WITNEY & DISTRICT MASTERS5:49:22.0Team of 43Male52313:30.316:35.415:11.3 23.000
13108Team SPLASHERS5:54:30.2Team of 34Mixed62314:05.217:52.215:24.7 23.000
1426David SKINNER5:11:33.1Solo3Male62212:18.316:27.414:09.6 22.000
1516Mark WHITTLE5:45:14.4Solo4Male72213:13.118:15.615:41.5 22.000
1625Robyn CARTER5:50:14.9Solo1Female32212:57.124:46.615:55.2 22.000
1743Barry ADAMS5:50:32.3Solo5Male82214:21.818:07.615:56.0 22.000
1812Geoffrey HOWELL5:52:19.0Solo6Male92213:47.020:34.016:00.8 22.000
19111Team WWHSC TEAM 15:53:11.8Team of 31Male102213:46.519:23.516:03.2 22.000
2046Simon RICH5:53:21.9Solo7Male112214:12.817:45.916:03.7 22.000
2147Sian CLEMENT5:47:25.5Solo2Female42115:14.317:33.416:32.6 21.000
22120Team BETTER LAKE THAN NEVER5:58:14.8Team of 43Mixed72113:17.319:31.617:03.5 21.000
23119Team BETSY'S BATHERS5:40:22.2Team of 44Male122012:17.721:48.717:01.1 20.000
24113Team 3 SPANISH SHARKIES5:41:22.3Team of 32Male132013:45.422:08.917:04.1 20.000
25118Team TEAM H.A.N.A5:47:32.6Team of 41Female52014:55.420:24.617:22.6 20.000
2640Amanda LOVE5:49:01.4Solo3Female62015:34.419:28.417:27.0 20.000
2761Lisa-Marie SMITH5:52:07.6Solo4Female72015:02.620:18.917:36.3 20.000
2842Paul WILSON5:52:19.1Solo8Male142013:33.426:43.717:36.9 20.000
2931Philip RICHARDS5:52:32.3Solo9Male152016:03.219:21.017:37.6 20.000
3038Steve BERGER5:52:37.9Solo10Male162015:37.224:13.517:37.8 20.000
31106Team THE FLIPPERS5:56:42.1Team of 35Mixed82016:21.319:58.717:50.1 20.000
3258Meg CRAIK5:30:55.7Solo5Female81914:33.620:31.317:25.0 19.000
332Sarah LILES5:46:53.2Solo6Female91916:28.420:46.718:15.4 19.000
3420Chris FAIRWEATHER5:48:30.0Solo11Male171915:31.121:51.918:20.5 19.000
35104Team MUPPET PIE5:50:25.5Team of 21Mixed91916:23.919:44.218:26.6 19.000
3622James BRENT5:51:55.3Solo12Male181916:06.320:33.918:31.3 19.000
3713David DYER5:58:10.9Solo13Male191915:40.220:56.718:51.1 19.000
388Alison SCANTLEBURY5:45:44.0Solo7Female101816:36.221:10.719:12.4 18.000
3934Lauren BAKER5:46:50.6Solo8Female111815:16.927:04.719:16.1 18.000
40103Team RAPID ROWELLS5:47:15.1Team of 21Male201816:54.121:36.819:17.5 18.000
4139Tom CHAPMAN5:51:12.3Solo14Male211816:15.021:15.019:30.6 18.000
42126Team BARTHOLOMEW SCHOOL STAFF5:56:01.7Team of 44Mixed101815:25.525:20.019:46.7 18.000
4324Matthew CHADWICK5:09:51.0Solo15Male221715:42.420:06.318:13.5 17.000
4453Mrs FISH5:33:03.2Solo9Female121716:37.725:28.819:35.4 17.000
45105Team HUW AND STRAWBS5:41:48.8Team of 22Male231716:51.522:49.620:06.4 17.000
4637Nathan GREEN5:47:17.6Solo16Male241715:36.825:10.120:25.7 17.000
47124Team NOTTS WOMEN SWIMMERS5:49:04.6Team of 42Female131716:40.523:51.420:32.0 17.000
48122Team ASPIRE TIGERS CHANNEL RELAY TEAM5:52:22.0Team of 45Mixed111717:48.025:54.120:43.6 17.000
49117Team THE WATERBABIES5:53:23.1Team of 43Female141716:42.224:03.520:47.2 17.000
5045Sebastian TOMLINSON5:56:35.2Solo17Male251717:07.124:37.420:58.5 17.000
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
   

fb