Humdinger Swim
22 Jun 2019

     
     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapDist Done
1127Team FAREHAM NOMADS BOYSTeam FAREHAM NOMADS BOYS
#127 Male Team of 4
5:56:40.15:56:40.1
30 laps
1
(1)
Team of 41Male13010:33.413:26.411:53.3 30.000
2116Team SWANSEA MASTERSTeam SWANSEA MASTERS
#116 Male Team of 4
5:52:12.85:52:12.8
28 laps
2
(2)
Team of 42Male22811:51.813:27.012:34.7 28.000
315Paul RICHARDSONPaul RICHARDSON
#15 Male Solo
5:59:49.75:59:49.7
27 laps
1
(3)
Solo1Male32712:21.215:12.013:19.6 27.000
4114Team FAREHAM GIRLS TEAMTeam FAREHAM GIRLS TEAM
#114 Female Team of 3
5:51:48.05:51:48.0
26 laps
1
(1)
Team of 31Female12611:52.115:28.013:31.8 26.000
5115Team SAVAGETeam SAVAGE
#115 Mixed Team of 3
5:52:05.45:52:05.4
25 laps
1
(1)
Team of 31Mixed12512:00.017:27.014:05.0 25.000
6112Team WWHSC TEAM 2Team WWHSC TEAM 2
#112 Mixed Team of 3
5:52:37.75:52:37.7
25 laps
2
(2)
Team of 32Mixed22512:44.415:53.314:06.3 25.000
7109Team FIZZ FUELLED FROLICSTeam FIZZ FUELLED FROLICS
#109 Mixed Team of 3
5:45:23.05:45:23.0
24 laps
3
(3)
Team of 33Mixed32412:27.316:05.814:23.4 24.000
84Ian STOUGHTONIan STOUGHTON
#4 Male Solo
5:48:08.65:48:08.6
24 laps
2
(4)
Solo2Male42412:30.616:34.014:30.3 24.000
9121Team LAKERZTeam LAKERZ
#121 Mixed Team of 4
5:49:22.25:49:22.2
24 laps
1
(4)
Team of 41Mixed42412:10.416:08.214:33.4 24.000
10107Team GREEN DAYZEESTeam GREEN DAYZEES
#107 Female Team of 3
5:57:44.25:57:44.2
24 laps
2
(2)
Team of 32Female22413:47.416:13.314:54.3 24.000
11125Team WARWICK WATER POLOTeam WARWICK WATER POLO
#125 Mixed Team of 4
5:48:47.75:48:47.7
23 laps
2
(5)
Team of 42Mixed52312:29.416:50.715:09.9 23.000
12123Team WITNEY & DISTRICT MASTERSTeam WITNEY & DISTRICT MASTERS
#123 Male Team of 4
5:49:22.05:49:22.0
23 laps
3
(5)
Team of 43Male52313:30.316:35.415:11.3 23.000
13108Team SPLASHERSTeam SPLASHERS
#108 Mixed Team of 3
5:54:30.25:54:30.2
23 laps
4
(6)
Team of 34Mixed62314:05.217:52.215:24.7 23.000
1426David SKINNERDavid SKINNER
#26 Male Solo
5:11:33.15:11:33.1
22 laps
3
(6)
Solo3Male62212:18.316:27.414:09.6 22.000
1516Mark WHITTLEMark WHITTLE
#16 Male Solo
5:45:14.45:45:14.4
22 laps
4
(7)
Solo4Male72213:13.118:15.615:41.5 22.000
1625Robyn CARTERRobyn CARTER
#25 Female Solo
5:50:14.95:50:14.9
22 laps
1
(3)
Solo1Female32212:57.124:46.615:55.2 22.000
1743Barry ADAMSBarry ADAMS
#43 Male Solo
5:50:32.35:50:32.3
22 laps
5
(8)
Solo5Male82214:21.818:07.615:56.0 22.000
1812Geoffrey HOWELLGeoffrey HOWELL
#12 Male Solo
5:52:19.05:52:19.0
22 laps
6
(9)
Solo6Male92213:47.020:34.016:00.8 22.000
19111Team WWHSC TEAM 1Team WWHSC TEAM 1
#111 Male Team of 3
5:53:11.85:53:11.8
22 laps
1
(10)
Team of 31Male102213:46.519:23.516:03.2 22.000
2046Simon RICHSimon RICH
#46 Male Solo
5:53:21.95:53:21.9
22 laps
7
(11)
Solo7Male112214:12.817:45.916:03.7 22.000
2147Sian CLEMENTSian CLEMENT
#47 Female Solo
5:47:25.55:47:25.5
21 laps
2
(4)
Solo2Female42115:14.317:33.416:32.6 21.000
22120Team BETTER LAKE THAN NEVERTeam BETTER LAKE THAN NEVER
#120 Mixed Team of 4
5:58:14.85:58:14.8
21 laps
3
(7)
Team of 43Mixed72113:17.319:31.617:03.5 21.000
23119Team BETSY'S BATHERSTeam BETSY'S BATHERS
#119 Male Team of 4
5:40:22.25:40:22.2
20 laps
4
(12)
Team of 44Male122012:17.721:48.717:01.1 20.000
24113Team 3 SPANISH SHARKIESTeam 3 SPANISH SHARKIES
#113 Male Team of 3
5:41:22.35:41:22.3
20 laps
2
(13)
Team of 32Male132013:45.422:08.917:04.1 20.000
25118Team TEAM H.A.N.ATeam TEAM H.A.N.A
#118 Female Team of 4
5:47:32.65:47:32.6
20 laps
1
(5)
Team of 41Female52014:55.420:24.617:22.6 20.000
2640Amanda LOVEAmanda LOVE
#40 Female Solo
5:49:01.45:49:01.4
20 laps
3
(6)
Solo3Female62015:34.419:28.417:27.0 20.000
2761Lisa-Marie SMITHLisa-Marie SMITH
#61 Female Solo
5:52:07.65:52:07.6
20 laps
4
(7)
Solo4Female72015:02.620:18.917:36.3 20.000
2842Paul WILSONPaul WILSON
#42 Male Solo
5:52:19.15:52:19.1
20 laps
8
(14)
Solo8Male142013:33.426:43.717:36.9 20.000
2931Philip RICHARDSPhilip RICHARDS
#31 Male Solo
5:52:32.35:52:32.3
20 laps
9
(15)
Solo9Male152016:03.219:21.017:37.6 20.000
3038Steve BERGERSteve BERGER
#38 Male Solo
5:52:37.95:52:37.9
20 laps
10
(16)
Solo10Male162015:37.224:13.517:37.8 20.000
31106Team THE FLIPPERSTeam THE FLIPPERS
#106 Mixed Team of 3
5:56:42.15:56:42.1
20 laps
5
(8)
Team of 35Mixed82016:21.319:58.717:50.1 20.000
3258Meg CRAIKMeg CRAIK
#58 Female Solo
5:30:55.75:30:55.7
19 laps
5
(8)
Solo5Female81914:33.620:31.317:25.0 19.000
332Sarah LILESSarah LILES
#2 Female Solo
5:46:53.25:46:53.2
19 laps
6
(9)
Solo6Female91916:28.420:46.718:15.4 19.000
3420Chris FAIRWEATHERChris FAIRWEATHER
#20 Male Solo
5:48:30.05:48:30.0
19 laps
11
(17)
Solo11Male171915:31.121:51.918:20.5 19.000
35104Team MUPPET PIETeam MUPPET PIE
#104 Mixed Team of 2
5:50:25.55:50:25.5
19 laps
1
(9)
Team of 21Mixed91916:23.919:44.218:26.6 19.000
3622James BRENTJames BRENT
#22 Male Solo
5:51:55.35:51:55.3
19 laps
12
(18)
Solo12Male181916:06.320:33.918:31.3 19.000
3713David DYERDavid DYER
#13 Male Solo
5:58:10.95:58:10.9
19 laps
13
(19)
Solo13Male191915:40.220:56.718:51.1 19.000
388Alison SCANTLEBURYAlison SCANTLEBURY
#8 Female Solo
5:45:44.05:45:44.0
18 laps
7
(10)
Solo7Female101816:36.221:10.719:12.4 18.000
3934Lauren BAKERLauren BAKER
#34 Female Solo
5:46:50.65:46:50.6
18 laps
8
(11)
Solo8Female111815:16.927:04.719:16.1 18.000
40103Team RAPID ROWELLSTeam RAPID ROWELLS
#103 Male Team of 2
5:47:15.15:47:15.1
18 laps
1
(20)
Team of 21Male201816:54.121:36.819:17.5 18.000
4139Tom CHAPMANTom CHAPMAN
#39 Male Solo
5:51:12.35:51:12.3
18 laps
14
(21)
Solo14Male211816:15.021:15.019:30.6 18.000
42126Team BARTHOLOMEW SCHOOL STAFFTeam BARTHOLOMEW SCHOOL STAFF
#126 Mixed Team of 4
5:56:01.75:56:01.7
18 laps
4
(10)
Team of 44Mixed101815:25.525:20.019:46.7 18.000
4324Matthew CHADWICKMatthew CHADWICK
#24 Male Solo
5:09:51.05:09:51.0
17 laps
15
(22)
Solo15Male221715:42.420:06.318:13.5 17.000
4453Mrs FISHMrs FISH
#53 Female Solo
5:33:03.25:33:03.2
17 laps
9
(12)
Solo9Female121716:37.725:28.819:35.4 17.000
45105Team HUW AND STRAWBSTeam HUW AND STRAWBS
#105 Male Team of 2
5:41:48.85:41:48.8
17 laps
2
(23)
Team of 22Male231716:51.522:49.620:06.4 17.000
4637Nathan GREENNathan GREEN
#37 Male Solo
5:47:17.65:47:17.6
17 laps
16
(24)
Solo16Male241715:36.825:10.120:25.7 17.000
47124Team NOTTS WOMEN SWIMMERSTeam NOTTS WOMEN SWIMMERS
#124 Female Team of 4
5:49:04.65:49:04.6
17 laps
2
(13)
Team of 42Female131716:40.523:51.420:32.0 17.000
48122Team ASPIRE TIGERS CHANNEL RELAY TEAMTeam ASPIRE TIGERS CHANNEL RELAY TE..
#122 Mixed Team of 4
5:52:22.05:52:22.0
17 laps
5
(11)
Team of 45Mixed111717:48.025:54.120:43.6 17.000
49117Team THE WATERBABIESTeam THE WATERBABIES
#117 Female Team of 4
5:53:23.15:53:23.1
17 laps
3
(14)
Team of 43Female141716:42.224:03.520:47.2 17.000
5045Sebastian TOMLINSONSebastian TOMLINSON
#45 Male Solo
5:56:35.25:56:35.2
17 laps
17
(25)
Solo17Male251717:07.124:37.420:58.5 17.000
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
   

fb