Andy Reading 10k
9 Dec 2018

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPace
1798
Sophie DELDERFIELD37:53.837:52.3Winner1Female1VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 15.8 km/h
1123
James EVE33:17.333:17.3Winner1Male1HEADINGTON RR10 18.0 km/h
21127
Diane FOSTER38:11.738:10.1FVet 351Female2HEADINGTON RR10 15.7 km/h
2376
Stephen STRANGE33:42.733:42.6MSen1Male2BASILDON AC10 17.8 km/h
33278
Nicki NEALON39:39.039:37.6FVet 451Female3HUNCOTE HARRIERS10 15.1 km/h
3432
Kieran WHITE34:23.334:23.3MVet 401Male3HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC10 17.4 km/h
36274
Helen MULHALL39:56.539:54.5FVet 452Female4BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 10 15.0 km/h
4213
Nathan JONES35:47.735:47.7Male Junior1Male4VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 16.8 km/h
48336
Philippa ROBINSON40:34.940:32.4FSen1Female5GRANGE FARM & DUNMOW RUNNERS10 14.8 km/h
58
Paul ASHLEY35:50.335:50.2MVet 402Male5OS RUNNERS10 16.7 km/h
6247
Julien LHOMME35:55.235:55.2MVet 403Male6HEADINGTON RR10 16.7 km/h
49410
Samantha USHER40:34.940:32.8FVet 453Female6ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 14.8 km/h
5059
Sophie CARTER40:39.240:37.8FVet 352Female7WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC10 14.8 km/h
7191
Graham HOPE35:58.535:58.4MSen2Male7KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 16.7 km/h
872
Chris COLBECK36:46.536:45.0MVet 404Male8WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS10 16.3 km/h
54224
Myshola KIRKHAM41:07.641:06.9FVet 353Female8COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS10 14.6 km/h
65363
Joanne SMITH42:24.942:14.9FSen2Female9HEADINGTON RR10 14.2 km/h
9150
Richard GOULD36:56.236:56.2MVet 405Male9ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 16.2 km/h
10149
Jack GOODWIN36:59.136:58.7Male Junior2Male10KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 16.2 km/h
6743
Katy YOUNG42:28.542:28.0FSen3Female1010 14.1 km/h
7095
Sarah DAVIES42:40.942:36.4FVet 354Female11OXFORD CITY AC10 14.1 km/h
11445
James WIZARD37:04.337:04.0Male Junior3Male11RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC10 16.2 km/h
12402
Kevin TUSTAIN37:11.237:10.9MSen3Male12BRACKLEY AND DISTRICT RC10 16.1 km/h
71105
Sarah DUDGEON42:41.442:36.6FVet 355Female12ABINGDON AC10 14.1 km/h
1319
Adam BAYLISS37:15.737:14.8MSen4Male13OXFORD CITY AC10 16.1 km/h
726
Molly ANDREWS42:45.142:36.7Female Junior1Female13WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON10 14.1 km/h
79373
Charlotte STEPTOE42:59.442:57.4FVet 356Female14VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 14.0 km/h
14204
David INGRAM37:28.437:26.4MSen5Male14ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 16.0 km/h
88381
Charlotte SUGDEN44:06.743:56.4FSen4Female15HEADINGTON RR10 13.7 km/h
15158
Andy GREEN37:37.537:36.8MVet 501Male15TEAM EAST HADDON10 16.0 km/h
89309
Susie POWER44:18.844:09.0FSen5Female16HEADINGTON RR10 13.6 km/h
16256
Dermot MARTIN37:37.737:36.7MVet 406Male16BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 10 16.0 km/h
18296
Kerry PAPPS37:57.237:55.5MVet 407Male17EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 15.8 km/h
92351
Rachel SHAW44:27.444:19.4FVet 357Female17HEADINGTON RR10 13.5 km/h
1911
Tom BAKER38:03.138:01.9MSen6Male18EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 15.8 km/h
9539
Emily BOWEN44:34.844:30.4FVet 358Female18BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC10 13.5 km/h
2089
Simon DALES38:06.938:05.7MVet 502Male19HEADINGTON RR10 15.7 km/h
97316
Amy READ44:41.744:33.9FVet 359Female19HEADINGTON RR10 13.5 km/h
9978
Stephanie COOK44:44.044:36.8FVet 551Female20THAME RUNNERS10 13.4 km/h
22162
Neil GREIG38:18.838:16.1MVet 408Male20ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 15.7 km/h
23194
Fraser HOWARD38:28.138:25.0MVet 409Male21WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS10 15.6 km/h
102372
Deborah STEER44:59.644:51.8FVet 552Female21ST ALBANS STRIDERS10 13.4 km/h
2422
Chris BELL38:50.438:49.6MVet 503Male22TEAM EAST HADDON10 15.5 km/h
107383
Sam SUTER45:27.245:23.3FSen6Female22ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 13.2 km/h
110335
Paula ROBINSON45:42.945:36.5FVet 454Female23BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 10 13.2 km/h
25285
Malcolm NISBET39:07.439:06.1MSen7Male23OXFORD TRI10 15.3 km/h
26304
Pearce PHILLIPS39:15.739:11.0MVet 504Male2410 15.3 km/h
112412
Rachel VINES45:54.645:47.1FVet 3510Female24CLC STRIDERS10 13.1 km/h
115425
Victoria WELLS46:07.745:57.6FSen7Female25HEADINGTON RR10 13.1 km/h
27215
Tim JONES39:23.439:22.9MVet 601Male25VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 15.2 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
   

fb