Andy Reading 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Previous Races
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
9 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
[1]234567
Pos *
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
1123James EVE33:17.333:17.3Winner1Male1HEADINGTON RR1018.0 km/h
2376Stephen STRANGE33:42.733:42.6MSen1Male2BASILDON AC1017.8 km/h
3432Kieran WHITE34:23.334:23.3MVet 401Male3HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC1017.4 km/h
4213Nathan JONES35:47.735:47.7Male Junior1Male4VALE OF AYLESBURY AC1016.8 km/h
58Paul ASHLEY35:50.335:50.2MVet 402Male5OS RUNNERS1016.7 km/h
6247Julien LHOMME35:55.235:55.2MVet 403Male6HEADINGTON RR1016.7 km/h
7191Graham HOPE35:58.535:58.4MSen2Male7KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB1016.7 km/h
872Chris COLBECK36:46.536:45.0MVet 404Male8WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS1016.3 km/h
9150Richard GOULD36:56.236:56.2MVet 405Male9ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB1016.2 km/h
10149Jack GOODWIN36:59.136:58.7Male Junior2Male10KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB1016.2 km/h
11445James WIZARD37:04.337:04.0Male Junior3Male11RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC1016.2 km/h
12402Kevin TUSTAIN37:11.237:10.9MSen3Male12BRACKLEY AND DISTRICT RC1016.1 km/h
1319Adam BAYLISS37:15.737:14.8MSen4Male13OXFORD CITY AC1016.1 km/h
14204David INGRAM37:28.437:26.4MSen5Male14ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB1016.0 km/h
15158Andy GREEN37:37.537:36.8MVet 501Male15TEAM EAST HADDON1016.0 km/h
16256Dermot MARTIN37:37.737:36.7MVet 406Male16BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1016.0 km/h
1798Sophie DELDERFIELD37:53.837:52.3Winner1Female1VALE OF AYLESBURY AC1015.8 km/h
18296Kerry PAPPS37:57.237:55.5MVet 407Male17EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS1015.8 km/h
1911Tom BAKER38:03.138:01.9MSen6Male18EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS1015.8 km/h
2089Simon DALES38:06.938:05.7MVet 502Male19HEADINGTON RR1015.7 km/h
21127Diane FOSTER38:11.738:10.1FVet 351Female2HEADINGTON RR1015.7 km/h
22162Neil GREIG38:18.838:16.1MVet 408Male20ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB1015.7 km/h
23194Fraser HOWARD38:28.138:25.0MVet 409Male21WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS1015.6 km/h
2422Chris BELL38:50.438:49.6MVet 503Male22TEAM EAST HADDON1015.5 km/h
25285Malcolm NISBET39:07.439:06.1MSen7Male23OXFORD TRI1015.3 km/h
26304Pearce PHILLIPS39:15.739:11.0MVet 504Male24 1015.3 km/h
27215Tim JONES39:23.439:22.9MVet 601Male25VALE OF AYLESBURY AC1015.2 km/h
28169Rob HALLIFAX39:25.539:19.9MVet 4010Male26HEADINGTON RR1015.3 km/h
29249Max LIVINGSTONE-LEARMONTH39:31.639:30.4MVet 4011Male27ABINGDON AC1015.2 km/h
30137Carl GADEN39:35.039:28.6MVet 505Male28HEADINGTON RR1015.2 km/h
31352Andrew JOHNSON39:37.739:35.8MSen8Male29 1015.2 km/h
32142Martin GIBSON39:38.239:35.2MVet 4012Male30 1015.2 km/h
33278Nicki NEALON39:39.039:37.6FVet 451Female3HUNCOTE HARRIERS1015.1 km/h
34339Kelvin ROGERS39:46.039:43.9MSen9Male31WHITE HORSE HARRIERS1015.1 km/h
35222Sid KHAN39:47.239:41.4MVet 4013Male32HEADINGTON RR1015.1 km/h
36274Helen MULHALL39:56.539:54.5FVet 452Female4BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1015.0 km/h
37269Chris MORGAN39:59.839:56.4MVet 4014Male33 1015.0 km/h
3827Tim BETTS40:06.640:01.1MVet 506Male34HEADINGTON RR1015.0 km/h
39280Andrew NEWTON40:10.140:07.5MVet 507Male35THAME RUNNERS1015.0 km/h
40403Ben TWEED40:10.940:08.3MSen10Male36BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC1014.9 km/h
4133Nathan BLAKE40:12.640:10.9MVet 4015Male37OXFORD TRI1014.9 km/h
42441Thomas WILLIAMS40:16.340:10.4MSen11Male38HEADINGTON RR1014.9 km/h
43417Matthew WALLEN40:21.840:15.9MSen12Male39HEADINGTON RR1014.9 km/h
44178Simon HART40:26.940:23.5MSen13Male40 1014.9 km/h
45338Alex ROCKS40:30.540:27.3MSen14Male41VEGAN RUNNERS UK1014.8 km/h
46232Alex LANGFORD40:32.940:26.5MSen15Male42HEADINGTON RR1014.8 km/h
47311Simon PRITCHARD40:33.540:31.4MVet 508Male43BANBURY HARRIERS AC1014.8 km/h
48336Philippa ROBINSON40:34.940:32.4FSen1Female5GRANGE FARM & DUNMOW RUNNERS1014.8 km/h
49410Samantha USHER40:34.940:32.8FVet 453Female6ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB1014.8 km/h
5059Sophie CARTER40:39.240:37.8FVet 352Female7WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC1014.8 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
[1]234567
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018