Andy Reading 10k
9 Dec 2018

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPace
1521
Fiona ABLESON49:05.748:57.3FVet 4512Female46OXFORD CITY AC10 12.3 km/h
3293
Paula ALDERMAN1:07:42.91:07:34.2FVet 4546Female14710 8.9 km/h
2964
Rob ALDERMAN1:00:31.51:00:22.4MVet 4062Male17510 9.9 km/h
726
Molly ANDREWS42:45.142:36.7Female Junior1Female13WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON10 14.1 km/h
607
Ralf ARNEIL41:48.541:43.3MVet 4016Male52WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC10 14.4 km/h
58
Paul ASHLEY35:50.335:50.2MVet 402Male5OS RUNNERS10 16.7 km/h
869
John P BACKLEY43:55.043:44.5MVet 5015Male7210 13.7 km/h
31110
Tom BAILEY1:02:06.21:01:37.6MVet 5044Male17910 9.7 km/h
1911
Tom BAKER38:03.138:01.9MSen6Male18EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 15.8 km/h
22412
Alice BALLARD53:49.953:34.7FSen17Female7410 11.2 km/h
14413
Ian BARBER48:05.547:45.4MVet 4039Male10310 12.6 km/h
30614
Louise BARKER1:01:41.31:01:11.1FVet 3550Female12910 9.8 km/h
18815
Marina BARLOW-OAKES51:58.351:39.3FSen15Female60EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 11.6 km/h
29216
David BARRON59:56.659:23.0MVet 6024Male173HEADINGTON RR10 10.1 km/h
19817
Martin BARROW-STARKEY52:39.252:08.2MVet 4049Male13410 11.5 km/h
28118
Elaine BATEMAN58:31.558:03.5FVet 4533Female11310 10.3 km/h
1319
Adam BAYLISS37:15.737:14.8MSen4Male13OXFORD CITY AC10 16.1 km/h
9820
Andy BEAUMONT44:42.344:31.1MVet 604Male7910 13.5 km/h
32121
Jane BELCHOR1:03:55.41:03:40.1FVet 4542Female14010 9.4 km/h
2422
Chris BELL38:50.438:49.6MVet 503Male22TEAM EAST HADDON10 15.5 km/h
19623
Elizabeth BELL52:25.952:09.9FVet 3525Female6410 11.5 km/h
25824
Sally BENSOUSSIS56:15.355:50.9FVet 4529Female9610 10.7 km/h
29125
Philip BENTALL59:47.959:23.4MVet 4061Male17210 10.1 km/h
23426
Margaret BETTS54:49.154:28.5FVet 4524Female81HEADINGTON RR10 11.0 km/h
3827
Tim BETTS40:06.640:01.1MVet 506Male34HEADINGTON RR10 15.0 km/h
14828
Nick BIGGANE48:51.448:32.0MVet 4040Male10510 12.4 km/h
23729
Alistair BIRCH55:07.954:46.2MVet 4058Male15510 11.0 km/h
20230
James BIRD52:51.752:24.0MVet 4051Male13810 11.5 km/h
32431
Ella BISHOP1:04:22.11:03:49.5Female Junior2Female14310 9.4 km/h
32532
Jane BISHOP1:04:22.31:03:49.9FVet 4544Female144EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 9.4 km/h
4133
Nathan BLAKE40:12.640:10.9MVet 4015Male37OXFORD TRI10 14.9 km/h
26834
Tamsin BLAMEY56:53.656:35.8FVet 3538Female102THAME RUNNERS10 10.6 km/h
27937
Philip BOOTH58:22.658:12.6MVet 704Male16810 10.3 km/h
7838
Alan BOWEN42:55.442:52.1MVet 4024Male65ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 14.0 km/h
9539
Emily BOWEN44:34.844:30.4FVet 358Female18BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC10 13.5 km/h
25240
Steve BOWEN56:02.255:39.0MVet 5041Male16110 10.8 km/h
28641
Peter BRADSTOCK58:58.758:35.9MVet 5042Male17110 10.2 km/h
29742
Fiona BRAITHWAITE1:00:31.91:00:23.2FVet 3548Female12210 9.9 km/h
6743
Katy YOUNG42:28.542:28.0FSen3Female1010 14.1 km/h
30545
Fran BROOKFIELD1:01:41.01:01:11.0FVet 4538Female12810 9.8 km/h
6446
Thomas BROUGHTON42:23.842:18.6MSen20Male56THAME RUNNERS10 14.2 km/h
31347
Jackie BRYANT1:02:13.71:01:45.2FVet 5513Female13410 9.7 km/h
16448
Wiz BUNCE50:03.749:55.0MVet 6010Male117KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 12.0 km/h
16649
David BUNNEY50:05.649:38.4MVet 6011Male118HOOK NORTON HARRIERS 10 12.1 km/h
28250
Helen BURTON58:35.758:11.6FVet 3544Female114CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS10 10.3 km/h
14751
Ben BUSHELL48:45.848:39.1Male Junior4Male10410 12.3 km/h
8053
Chris BUTLER43:11.943:09.1MSen23Male66BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 10 13.9 km/h
5255
John BUTTERWORTH40:52.440:51.6MVet 509Male45ST MARY'S SPORTS CENTRE RUNNING & TRIATHLON10 14.7 km/h
11856
Kevin BYRNE46:26.246:15.7MVet 605Male92HEADINGTON RR10 13.0 km/h
33557
Laura CAMPBELL1:11:56.61:11:23.4FVet 4549Female15210 8.4 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
   

fb