Andy Reading 10k
9 Dec 2018

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPace
299319
Daniel READING1:00:41.51:00:19.2MVet 4063Male17610 9.9 km/h
300257
Jo MARTIN1:00:41.61:00:19.4FVet 3549Female12410 9.9 km/h
2964
Rob ALDERMAN1:00:31.51:00:22.4MVet 4062Male17510 9.9 km/h
29742
Fiona BRAITHWAITE1:00:31.91:00:23.2FVet 3548Female12210 9.9 km/h
301198
Helen HUGGINS1:01:28.41:00:59.3FVet 4536Female125HEADINGTON RR10 9.8 km/h
303226
Linda KNOX1:01:35.11:01:07.3FVet 5512Female127BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC10 9.8 km/h
302378
Mandy STURDY1:01:28.81:01:10.9FVet 4537Female126THAME RUNNERS10 9.8 km/h
30545
Fran BROOKFIELD1:01:41.01:01:11.0FVet 4538Female12810 9.8 km/h
30614
Louise BARKER1:01:41.31:01:11.1FVet 3550Female12910 9.8 km/h
304146
Matthew GOFF1:01:36.11:01:12.1MVet 4064Male17710 9.8 km/h
307119
Nicola ELVIN1:01:52.31:01:31.7FVet 3551Female13010 9.8 km/h
310259
Natalie MASTERS1:02:03.51:01:32.2FVet 3553Female13210 9.8 km/h
309182
Rachel HENDERSON1:02:03.51:01:32.4FVet 3552Female13110 9.7 km/h
308120
Simon ELVIN1:01:52.91:01:32.7MSen36Male17810 9.7 km/h
312374
Rose STEVENS1:02:06.41:01:33.0FVet 4539Female13310 9.7 km/h
31110
Tom BAILEY1:02:06.21:01:37.6MVet 5044Male17910 9.7 km/h
31347
Jackie BRYANT1:02:13.71:01:45.2FVet 5513Female13410 9.7 km/h
314292
Clare OXENBURY-PALMER1:02:31.11:02:02.7FVet 4540Female135HEADINGTON RR10 9.7 km/h
315450
Rachel TORESEN-OWUOR1:02:39.31:02:20.9FVet 3554Female136MK LAKESIDE RUNNERS10 9.6 km/h
317260
Ian MATHER1:02:59.41:02:31.8MVet 4065Male18110 9.6 km/h
316233
Trevor LANGRISH1:02:56.31:02:35.0MVet 6025Male180KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 9.6 km/h
318133
Joanne FREER1:03:14.51:02:47.2FVet 4541Female137BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC10 9.6 km/h
319294
Abbey PALMER1:03:25.71:02:56.0FSen28Female13810 9.5 km/h
320108
Laura DUNN1:03:55.11:03:26.4FSen29Female13910 9.5 km/h
322168
Rachael HALL1:03:58.91:03:26.4FSen30Female14110 9.5 km/h
323362
Catherine SMITH1:04:04.31:03:30.6FVet 4543Female14210 9.4 km/h
32121
Jane BELCHOR1:03:55.41:03:40.1FVet 4542Female14010 9.4 km/h
32431
Ella BISHOP1:04:22.11:03:49.5Female Junior2Female14310 9.4 km/h
32532
Jane BISHOP1:04:22.31:03:49.9FVet 4544Female144EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 9.4 km/h
32686
Ken CRAIGIE1:05:11.81:04:59.2MVet 6026Male182CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS10 9.2 km/h
327111
Nina EAGLE1:07:14.11:06:42.2FVet 3555Female14510 9.0 km/h
328415
Lynda WAKEFIELD1:07:34.01:07:11.9FVet 4545Female14610 8.9 km/h
3293
Paula ALDERMAN1:07:42.91:07:34.2FVet 4546Female14710 8.9 km/h
332240
Sarah LEACH1:08:58.31:08:25.5FVet 4548Female150HEADINGTON RR10 8.8 km/h
331267
Emma MITCHELL1:08:57.01:08:27.2FVet 3556Female14910 8.8 km/h
333251
Camille LYLE1:08:59.71:08:27.4FSen31Female15110 8.8 km/h
330413
Michaela WADDUP1:08:55.71:08:28.1FVet 4547Female148BICESTER AC10 8.8 km/h
334189
Adam HOLLOWAY1:10:43.41:10:12.0MSen37Male18310 8.5 km/h
33557
Laura CAMPBELL1:11:56.61:11:23.4FVet 4549Female15210 8.4 km/h
336305
Chloe PLUMMER1:25:54.71:25:20.5FSen32Female15310 7.0 km/h
337104
Sandi DRURY1:26:20.11:26:00.4FVet 5514Female154THAME RUNNERS10 7.0 km/h
1123
James EVE33:17.333:17.3Winner1Male1HEADINGTON RR10 18.0 km/h
2376
Stephen STRANGE33:42.733:42.6MSen1Male2BASILDON AC10 17.8 km/h
3432
Kieran WHITE34:23.334:23.3MVet 401Male3HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC10 17.4 km/h
4213
Nathan JONES35:47.735:47.7Male Junior1Male4VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 16.8 km/h
58
Paul ASHLEY35:50.335:50.2MVet 402Male5OS RUNNERS10 16.7 km/h
6247
Julien LHOMME35:55.235:55.2MVet 403Male6HEADINGTON RR10 16.7 km/h
7191
Graham HOPE35:58.535:58.4MSen2Male7KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 16.7 km/h
872
Chris COLBECK36:46.536:45.0MVet 404Male8WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS10 16.3 km/h
9150
Richard GOULD36:56.236:56.2MVet 405Male9ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 16.2 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
   

fb