Andy Reading 10k
9 Dec 2018

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPace
726
Molly ANDREWS42:45.142:36.7Female Junior1Female13WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON10 14.1 km/h
9978
Stephanie COOK44:44.044:36.8FVet 551Female20THAME RUNNERS10 13.4 km/h
1798
Sophie DELDERFIELD37:53.837:52.3Winner1Female1VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 15.8 km/h
21127
Diane FOSTER38:11.738:10.1FVet 351Female2HEADINGTON RR10 15.7 km/h
1123
James EVE33:17.333:17.3Winner1Male1HEADINGTON RR10 18.0 km/h
15158
Andy GREEN37:37.537:36.8MVet 501Male15TEAM EAST HADDON10 16.0 km/h
4213
Nathan JONES35:47.735:47.7Male Junior1Male4VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 16.8 km/h
27215
Tim JONES39:23.439:22.9MVet 601Male25VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 15.2 km/h
33278
Nicki NEALON39:39.039:37.6FVet 451Female3HUNCOTE HARRIERS10 15.1 km/h
163310
Glyn PRITCHARD49:59.049:52.7MVet 701Male116BANBURY HARRIERS AC10 12.0 km/h
48336
Philippa ROBINSON40:34.940:32.4FSen1Female5GRANGE FARM & DUNMOW RUNNERS10 14.8 km/h
2376
Stephen STRANGE33:42.733:42.6MSen1Male2BASILDON AC10 17.8 km/h
3432
Kieran WHITE34:23.334:23.3MVet 401Male3HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC10 17.4 km/h
102372
Deborah STEER44:59.644:51.8FVet 552Female21ST ALBANS STRIDERS10 13.4 km/h
65363
Joanne SMITH42:24.942:14.9FSen2Female9HEADINGTON RR10 14.2 km/h
36274
Helen MULHALL39:56.539:54.5FVet 452Female4BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 10 15.0 km/h
179243
Dominic LENEHAN51:16.151:04.3MVet 702Male125MASSEY FERGUSON RC10 11.7 km/h
7191
Graham HOPE35:58.535:58.4MSen2Male7KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 16.7 km/h
59193
Nigel HOULT41:45.741:40.9MVet 602Male51READING ROADRUNNERS10 14.4 km/h
10149
Jack GOODWIN36:59.136:58.7Male Junior2Male10KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 16.2 km/h
2089
Simon DALES38:06.938:05.7MVet 502Male19HEADINGTON RR10 15.7 km/h
5059
Sophie CARTER40:39.240:37.8FVet 352Female7WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC10 14.8 km/h
58
Paul ASHLEY35:50.335:50.2MVet 402Male5OS RUNNERS10 16.7 km/h
32431
Ella BISHOP1:04:22.11:03:49.5Female Junior2Female14310 9.4 km/h
2422
Chris BELL38:50.438:49.6MVet 503Male22TEAM EAST HADDON10 15.5 km/h
6743
Katy YOUNG42:28.542:28.0FSen3Female1010 14.1 km/h
81106
Richard DUNBABIN43:15.143:08.3MVet 603Male67WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC10 13.9 km/h
127164
Jo GUNDLE47:05.446:54.0FVet 553Female34BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB10 12.8 km/h
6247
Julien LHOMME35:55.235:55.2MVet 403Male6HEADINGTON RR10 16.7 km/h
54224
Myshola KIRKHAM41:07.641:06.9FVet 353Female8COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS10 14.6 km/h
254225
Malcolm KNIGHT56:10.755:56.2MVet 703Male16210 10.7 km/h
49410
Samantha USHER40:34.940:32.8FVet 453Female6ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 14.8 km/h
12402
Kevin TUSTAIN37:11.237:10.9MSen3Male12BRACKLEY AND DISTRICT RC10 16.1 km/h
11445
James WIZARD37:04.337:04.0Male Junior3Male11RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC10 16.2 km/h
88381
Charlotte SUGDEN44:06.743:56.4FSen4Female15HEADINGTON RR10 13.7 km/h
110335
Paula ROBINSON45:42.945:36.5FVet 454Female23BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 10 13.2 km/h
26304
Pearce PHILLIPS39:15.739:11.0MVet 504Male2410 15.3 km/h
149197
Gwyneth HUETER48:52.748:39.9FVet 554Female44OXFORD CITY AC10 12.3 km/h
14751
Ben BUSHELL48:45.848:39.1Male Junior4Male10410 12.3 km/h
7095
Sarah DAVIES42:40.942:36.4FVet 354Female11OXFORD CITY AC10 14.1 km/h
872
Chris COLBECK36:46.536:45.0MVet 404Male8WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS10 16.3 km/h
1319
Adam BAYLISS37:15.737:14.8MSen4Male13OXFORD CITY AC10 16.1 km/h
9820
Andy BEAUMONT44:42.344:31.1MVet 604Male7910 13.5 km/h
27937
Philip BOOTH58:22.658:12.6MVet 704Male16810 10.3 km/h
11856
Kevin BYRNE46:26.246:15.7MVet 605Male92HEADINGTON RR10 13.0 km/h
71105
Sarah DUDGEON42:41.442:36.6FVet 355Female12ABINGDON AC10 14.1 km/h
9150
Richard GOULD36:56.236:56.2MVet 405Male9ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 16.2 km/h
225151
Tom GOULD53:55.053:44.6Male Junior5Male151BICESTER AC10 11.2 km/h
30137
Carl GADEN39:35.039:28.6MVet 505Male28HEADINGTON RR10 15.2 km/h
122303
Karine PETER46:56.446:48.4FVet 455Female30BRACKLEY AND DISTRICT RC10 12.8 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
   

fb