Exmoor Swim
30 Sep 2018

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosSkinsSecond Cat PosGenderGen Pos
1658
Christopher HOPTON26:01.9Veteran (40+)1No1Male1
288
Steven HURLEY28:30.9Veteran (40+)2Yes1Male2
3664
Jack BUTLER30:06.4Juniors (under 16s)1No2Male3
4702
Tomas PISKAC30:29.3Juniors (under 16s)2No3Male4
5690
Skye MCLAUGHLIN30:34.8Juniors (under 16s)1No1Female1
6637
Adam BLACKSHAW31:38.3Senior (20-39)1No4Male5
7674
Jonathan LAWTON32:11.4Super Veteran (50+)1No5Male6
8359
Julian LASS32:24.7Veteran (40+)3No6Male7
9457
Owen BYATT32:30.3Juniors (under 16s)3No7Male8
10669
Skyla COATE32:36.1Juniors (under 16s)2No2Female2
11671
Henrietta JAMES32:53.0Juniors (under 16s)3No3Female3
12663
Oliver Butler32:53.3Juniors (under 16s)4No8Male9
13693
Emma GERMAN33:33.5Juniors (under 16s)4No4Female4
1462
Tom IMPEY33:55.2Senior (20-39)2No9Male10
15458
Jennifer BYATT34:03.5Juniors (under 16s)5No5Female5
16741
Megan CLARK34:12.5Senior (20-39)1No6Female6
17588
James RICHARDSON34:17.5Senior (20-39)3No10Male11
18665
Darcie COLEMAN34:26.9Juniors (under 16s)6No7Female7
19673
Chloe HIMS34:26.9Juniors (under 16s)7No8Female8
20218
Anthony HAYNES34:26.9Super Veteran (50+)2No11Male12
21682
Freddie SALTER-GREEN35:13.6Juniors (under 16s)5No12Male13
22585
Amy SARGEANT35:29.0Senior (20-39)2No9Female9
23123
Corinne PARNALL35:42.6Super Veteran (50+)1No10Female10
24165
Anna LINDSAY35:49.8Veteran (40+)1No11Female11
25615
Simon ATTWOOD36:00.5Super Veteran (50+)3No13Male14
2620
Pete FRY36:26.2Super Veteran (50+)4No14Male15
27431
Matthew ARGYLE36:56.7Veteran (40+)4No15Male16
28523
Eve STUCKI37:05.4Youth (16-20)1No12Female12
29752
Kate CAME37:15.6Veteran (40+)2No13Female13
30289
Claire SMITH37:24.9Senior (20-39)3No14Female14
31557
Shayne ATTWOOD37:26.4Super Veteran (50+)2No15Female15
32646
Sheila MARSHALL37:29.6Super Veteran (50+)3No16Female16
33383
Alexandra DURSTON37:50.0Senior (20-39)4No17Female17
34668
Jack BOLLOM38:10.2Juniors (under 16s)6No16Male17
35199
Jane O'NEILL38:35.7Super Veteran (50+)4No18Female18
36534
Kate JACKSON38:47.8Super Veteran (50+)5No19Female19
37555
Victoria BRUNTON38:58.9Veteran (40+)3No20Female20
38701
Oliver SMITH39:17.1Juniors (under 16s)7No17Male18
39339
Shira WILKINS39:23.0Senior (20-39)5No21Female21
40677
Geraldine BAYLIS39:36.2Super Veteran (50+)6No22Female22
41326
Matt BROOM39:37.5Veteran (40+)5Yes2Male19
42547
Becci SHRIMPTON39:41.0Veteran (40+)4No23Female23
43405
Steve PARHAM39:50.5Super Veteran (50+)5No18Male20
44395
Oonagh GORMLEY39:50.6Vintage (60+)1No24Female24
45681
Florence SALTER-GREEN39:54.4Youth (16-20)2No25Female25
46732
Hannah TEAPE39:55.2Youth (16-20)3No26Female26
47683
Hamish BELL40:00.6Juniors (under 16s)8No19Male21
48154
Trudi RABY40:11.0Super Veteran (50+)7No27Female27
49251
Susie STUCLEY40:16.6Veteran (40+)5No28Female28
50176
Julie ANDREW40:16.9Super Veteran (50+)8No29Female29
Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
fb