The Cotswold Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Event Stats
Smartphone Results
9 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for more detailed rae data
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
G/Pos
T1 *
Cycle
G/Pos
T2
Run Lap 2
Run
G/Pos
165329Colin THORNTON1:16:00.7J17  Male132 53:42.2286:32.632:24.9391:15:32.41:16:00.7
155165Holly DERRICK1:15:21.6F2SW Champs10Female23 15:14.0591:00.535:20.81745.322:33.523:00.849
14446Oliver HILTON1:03:00.9H2SW Champs6Male13 12:26.9281:01.030:54.42142.517:34.517:55.915
22789Kathryn MAYNARD1:20:10.5H9  Female51UNTAMEABLE TRI16:09.4881:01.238:00.24953.023:36.424:06.674
71207Jenny MCGEEVER1:10:25.5E1SW Champs5Female11 10:32.711:01.336:38.23050.420:55.521:22.620
44472Shayne HUMPHREY1:07:47.5G7  Male37 11:59.9171:01.332:45.34648.020:48.021:12.8100
50348Ollie CAMPBELL1:08:30.6C2  Male43 14:08.8721:01.434:09.28341.818:04.718:29.225
297150Sarah WARD1:23:33.7F12SW Champs19Female84 18:33.31511:02.238:11.9521:03.224:10.324:42.997
121276Andrew HOLDSWORTH1:14:00.5K6  Male101CIRENCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB15:38.21451:02.634:55.31031:00.220:56.221:23.9109
49286Ian MOORE1:08:19.1K2SW Champs18Male42PHIL KIBBLE COACHING14:39.2941:02.631:43.93250.019:38.220:03.264
110358Shaun PADDISON1:13:26.1I16SW Champs32Male92KINGSWOOD TRI CLUB (BRISTOL)15:12.21251:03.734:38.01001:08.120:55.621:24.0110
60488Pete TOMES1:09:16.5G10  Male50TAVISTOCK TRIATHLON CLUB14:56.81081:03.833:07.65745.918:57.819:22.248
66253Duncan THOMAS1:09:46.1L1  Male54 13:26.0551:03.833:30.17147.020:32.120:59.090
11335Dom JAMES1:01:54.2D1SW Champs3Male10BATH AMPHIBIANS TRI CLUB12:42.1321:04.429:24.4744.317:36.317:58.817
34375Warren MANTLE1:06:07.6I4  Male29EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES EVT14:19.8811:04.430:50.51953.018:35.018:59.635
5255Dorothy LIVIABELLA1:08:37.0I1  Female6STROUD & DISTRICT AC TRI TEAM13:59.9321:04.532:23.7354.119:48.420:14.711
340409Emma/Adrian/Gill CAMPBELL/GRUBB/AYLING1:26:35.2Relay6  Mixed6 1:19.411:05.049:52.3655.832:42.233:22.76
46319Paddy JONES1:07:58.9J4SW Champs16Male39BUSTINSKIN TRIATHLON CLUB15:34.81431:05.131:50.33545.418:20.018:43.129
93434Rob GAMMON1:12:25.4H10SW Champs26Male76 15:38.21441:06.535:49.412951.218:35.118:59.936
38538Stephen BLAKEY1:06:45.8E2  Male32 12:25.8261:06.534:26.69251.717:35.517:54.914
33411Simon/Sean THOMPSON/LOCKE1:05:42.1Relay2  Mixed2 12:52.651:06.732:26.2236.018:17.318:40.52
19489David HARTLEY1:04:05.0G4SW Champs7Male18SALISBURY TRI12:02.2181:07.031:48.63341.118:00.718:25.923
359Laura ROTHWELL1:06:39.2Elite Fem4  Female4SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB12:29.681:07.532:47.0451.018:58.019:23.96
173256Frederick LATHAM1:16:41.0K9  Male136 17:02.41981:07.736:14.61461:10.120:36.221:06.093
371100Liz WILLEY1:28:54.2H24  Female125 17:52.11341:07.841:00.01154:06.824:17.624:47.4100
17528Juan Angel Gonzalez Diaz1:03:33.8F130-341Male16SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB13:29.1581:07.830:54.32036.417:04.917:25.97
80121Louise MADGE1:11:17.5G1SW Champs6Female12KINGSWOOD TRI CLUB (BRISTOL)13:54.1291:08.234:18.51344.720:46.721:11.918
39308Stuart CURTIS1:06:50.1J3SW Champs14Male33CRAZY TRI CLUB BATH UNI 11:48.3131:08.233:13.46043.019:30.619:57.061
29297Nigel YEO1:05:20.9J2SW Champs12Male25 12:45.2371:09.030:44.81752.319:23.219:49.557
24976Helen COOPER1:21:20.2I7SW Champs17Female63CHIPPENHAM TRI15:51.1701:09.239:11.77256.123:41.924:11.975
24265Rob MOORE1:04:57.1K1SW Champs9Male21EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB13:25.0531:09.730:59.02243.518:15.018:39.627
79455Ash BENNETT1:11:14.6G14  Male65 15:19.11291:09.732:13.73755.421:09.521:36.5117
56271Simon CARTWRIGHT1:09:06.4K3  Male46 14:54.41051:10.633:23.27047.118:23.418:51.032
16017Kim SHAW1:15:45.3L1  Female28 16:07.3861:10.833:42.21056.523:17.323:48.469
42529Daniel WOOD1:07:30.4F6SW Champs15Male35FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB13:07.9451:11.033:08.25846.918:52.919:16.346
190159Hannah YATES1:17:56.2F3SW Champs13Female37 15:01.1531:11.137:35.44450.222:51.423:18.254
209457Jay KAMINSKI1:19:07.1G29SW Champs42Male160 16:34.01821:11.435:23.612055.424:38.725:02.4219
157129Heidi YATES1:15:29.8G3  Female25TEAM CHERWELL15:13.1581:12.534:35.91457.223:01.023:31.063
18393Adam SPAUL1:03:54.2I2  Male17BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB12:26.8271:12.630:29.91552.618:29.818:52.133
169408Suzi/Imogen HEXT/JOHNS1:16:30.2Relay5  Mixed5 16:09.261:12.836:44.941:08.520:47.221:14.64
163366Andrew ALLAN-JONES1:15:56.3I21  Male130BAD TRI16:58.01951:14.035:29.612258.620:51.121:15.9102
91245Nigel COX1:12:15.0L2  Male74TEAM AVS14:46.7991:14.233:18.96633.321:53.422:21.7145
5404Damion LITTLEWOOD58:33.1I1  Male5 11:08.241:14.527:25.1144.817:35.318:00.218
127317Elliott SNOW1:14:11.9J12SW Champs34Male107EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB13:35.4611:15.736:54.317152.021:08.321:34.3116
152344David BAKER1:15:12.6D10  Male126 14:42.4981:16.136:25.315132.421:52.322:16.2142
108398John MYATT1:13:18.3I14  Male90 11:49.0141:16.435:04.010954.323:44.624:14.3202
77476Ryan PAGE1:11:01.9G13  Male63 15:31.41381:16.533:58.48044.519:06.319:30.953
311371David OCONNOR1:24:19.8I40  Male217BAD TRI15:05.31181:17.839:30.32371:28.426:25.726:57.8252
37503Duncan HAMILTON1:06:44.5F4  Male31 11:40.9101:17.933:56.87952.818:36.818:55.934
73279Steve DERRICK1:10:45.7K4SW Champs22Male59 13:52.8681:18.134:10.68557.020:00.020:27.075
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
[1]234567891011
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018