The Cotswold Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Event Stats
Smartphone Results
9 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for more detailed rae data
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
G/Pos
T2
Run Lap 2
Run *
G/Pos
133105Jo WILD1:14:26.1H5  Female18 1:14:26.1
165329Colin THORNTON1:16:00.7J17  Male132 53:42.2286:32.632:24.9391:15:32.41:16:00.7
335141Rebecca MCALEES1:26:00.0F16  Female104 1:26:00.0
25Reuben TROTTER56:29.1Elite Men1  Male2NATURAL ABILITY RACING9:43.8138.929:15.9630.015:58.516:20.41
8347Dafyd JAY1:01:06.2C1  Male8CARDIFF JUNIOR TRI11:31.0939.031:49.63443.216:02.216:23.22
32Felix WERNHAM58:12.0Elite Men2  Male3 12:23.72446.528:00.1334.916:05.316:26.63
1487Paul RYMAN56:25.8G1SW Champs1Male1FROME TRIATHLON CLUB10:59.7341.027:36.9231.816:13.916:36.14
41Luke CAMPBELL58:25.7Elite Men3  Male4ZOOT ATHLOS RACING TEAM11:18.6539.629:09.2530.216:25.416:47.85
32506Rich AYLING1:05:33.9F3  Male28AVON VALLEY TRIATHLETES11:58.1151:52.733:40.3741:03.216:35.916:59.56
17528Juan Angel Gonzalez Diaz1:03:33.8F130-341Male16SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB13:29.1581:07.830:54.32036.417:04.917:25.97
131509Oliver JONES1:14:18.1F15  Male111 16:16.41752:46.736:55.617349.217:07.417:30.08
16343Aaron MOODY1:03:21.8D2  Male15 12:43.53549.931:15.12652.817:19.017:40.39
28396Ian BARRETT1:05:19.1I3SW Champs11Male24CIRENCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB13:00.14147.633:01.45247.017:19.617:42.710
13447Lee HOWARTH1:02:44.0H1SW Champs5Male12 12:48.9381:26.330:02.7939.517:20.117:46.411
104Dan WHAITES1:01:36.1Elite Men5  Male9N.E.W.T11:29.3843.830:50.41841.017:28.117:51.312
75508Matt LAMBOURNE1:10:54.5F10  Male61 12:43.3342:38.037:03.317938.317:26.917:51.413
38538Stephen BLAKEY1:06:45.8E2  Male32 12:25.8261:06.534:26.69251.717:35.517:54.914
14446Oliver HILTON1:03:00.9H2SW Champs6Male13 12:26.9281:01.030:54.42142.517:34.517:55.915
15412Tim MAYNARD1:03:08.7H3  Male14UNTAMEABLE TRI12:27.32946.831:12.42445.317:33.117:56.716
11335Dom JAMES1:01:54.2D1SW Champs3Male10BATH AMPHIBIANS TRI CLUB12:42.1321:04.429:24.4744.317:36.317:58.817
5404Damion LITTLEWOOD58:33.1I1  Male5 11:08.241:14.527:25.1144.817:35.318:00.218
7491Matt BOON1:00:41.4G2SW Champs2Male7TRI TEAM GLOS11:23.4747.629:39.3842.417:44.718:08.519
47526Richard HUNT1:07:59.2F7SW Champs17Male40 14:36.59054.333:15.66352.117:56.918:20.420
12456Alex CANNING1:02:10.1G3SW Champs4Male11FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB12:16.22145.830:11.41135.417:59.118:21.121
21429James MORRISH1:04:44.1H4SW Champs8Male19BAD TRI13:30.8601:20.130:32.11658.417:56.718:22.522
19489David HARTLEY1:04:05.0G4SW Champs7Male18SALISBURY TRI12:02.2181:07.031:48.63341.118:00.718:25.923
86557Richard ELSWORTHY1:11:37.6E5  Male70 15:44.81541:29.534:57.310558.718:05.318:27.124
50348Ollie CAMPBELL1:08:30.6C2  Male43 14:08.8721:01.434:09.28341.818:04.718:29.225
115555Fred MERRETT1:13:43.1E6  Male97 13:26.0542:47.337:27.71921:30.218:08.718:31.726
61407Christopher/Jon/Nick SMITH/MUNDY/WILKINSON1:09:23.0Relay3  Mixed3 11:49.5245.737:27.4541.218:14.818:39.01
24265Rob MOORE1:04:57.1K1SW Champs9Male21EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB13:25.0531:09.730:59.02243.518:15.018:39.627
33411Simon/Sean THOMPSON/LOCKE1:05:42.1Relay2  Mixed2 12:52.651:06.732:26.2236.018:17.318:40.52
89395Tony LIVIABELLA1:11:53.6I8SW Champs24Male73STROUD & DISTRICT AC TRI TEAM14:28.2852:07.335:30.61231:06.218:19.118:41.128
46319Paddy JONES1:07:58.9J4SW Champs16Male39BUSTINSKIN TRIATHLON CLUB15:34.81431:05.131:50.33545.418:20.018:43.129
25449Dan LAASNA REUTER1:04:58.7H6  Male22 12:49.7392:02.130:28.31450.718:25.618:47.630
36562Rhys VANDERHELM1:06:44.0E1  Male30SOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLUB12:37.9301:37.732:39.44358.018:28.018:50.731
56271Simon CARTWRIGHT1:09:06.4K3  Male46 14:54.41051:10.633:23.27047.118:23.418:51.032
18393Adam SPAUL1:03:54.2I2  Male17BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB12:26.8271:12.630:29.91552.618:29.818:52.133
9406Marcus/Craig/Kevin WILLIAMS/WHITE/SNOWBALL1:01:17.1Relay1  Mixed1ROLLING REPTILES12:07.9343.828:51.9138.718:30.618:54.63
37503Duncan HAMILTON1:06:44.5F4  Male31 11:40.9101:17.933:56.87952.818:36.818:55.934
34375Warren MANTLE1:06:07.6I4  Male29EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES EVT14:19.8811:04.430:50.51953.018:35.018:59.635
93434Rob GAMMON1:12:25.4H10SW Champs26Male76 15:38.21441:06.535:49.412951.218:35.118:59.936
88527Ben DANIELS1:11:49.1F12  Male72WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB14:54.11041:48.435:08.811357.218:36.219:00.437
23415Guy BICKNELL1:04:53.1H5  Male20COVENTRY TRIATHLETES12:24.22558.431:20.3291:08.718:36.619:01.238
277Lizzie RAYNER1:05:14.6Elite Fem3  Female3FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB11:16.2250.033:25.9840.018:37.419:02.31
406Laura WAKEHAM1:06:58.1Elite Fem5  Female5EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB12:12.161:33.233:15.5554.818:36.119:02.42
26313Jonathan WARING1:05:00.0J1SW Champs10Male23BAD TRI12:53.14055.331:18.72850.218:37.919:02.639
63Nick SLIM1:00:29.7Elite Men4  Male6TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB11:21.9649.228:32.2443.218:37.819:03.140
150519Robert PERKIN1:15:00.3F18  Male124 15:50.31571:48.637:19.618957.418:39.819:04.141
68340Anthony DAIRYMPLE1:09:51.9D5  Male56 14:17.8801:27.034:12.38750.418:44.919:04.242
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
[1]234567891011
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018