The Cotswold Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Event Stats
Smartphone Results
9 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for more detailed rae data
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
G/Pos
T2
Run Lap 2
Run
G/Pos
1487Paul RYMAN56:25.8G1SW Champs1Male1FROME TRIATHLON CLUB10:59.7341.027:36.9231.816:13.916:36.14
25Reuben TROTTER56:29.1Elite Men1  Male2NATURAL ABILITY RACING9:43.8138.929:15.9630.015:58.516:20.41
32Felix WERNHAM58:12.0Elite Men2  Male3 12:23.72446.528:00.1334.916:05.316:26.63
41Luke CAMPBELL58:25.7Elite Men3  Male4ZOOT ATHLOS RACING TEAM11:18.6539.629:09.2530.216:25.416:47.85
5404Damion LITTLEWOOD58:33.1I1  Male5 11:08.241:14.527:25.1144.817:35.318:00.218
63Nick SLIM1:00:29.7Elite Men4  Male6TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB11:21.9649.228:32.2443.218:37.819:03.140
7491Matt BOON1:00:41.4G2SW Champs2Male7TRI TEAM GLOS11:23.4747.629:39.3842.417:44.718:08.519
8347Dafyd JAY1:01:06.2C1  Male8CARDIFF JUNIOR TRI11:31.0939.031:49.63443.216:02.216:23.22
9406Marcus/Craig/Kevin WILLIAMS/WHITE/SNOWBALL1:01:17.1Relay1  Mixed1ROLLING REPTILES12:07.9343.828:51.9138.718:30.618:54.63
104Dan WHAITES1:01:36.1Elite Men5  Male9N.E.W.T11:29.3843.830:50.41841.017:28.117:51.312
11335Dom JAMES1:01:54.2D1SW Champs3Male10BATH AMPHIBIANS TRI CLUB12:42.1321:04.429:24.4744.317:36.317:58.817
12456Alex CANNING1:02:10.1G3SW Champs4Male11FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB12:16.22145.830:11.41135.417:59.118:21.121
13447Lee HOWARTH1:02:44.0H1SW Champs5Male12 12:48.9381:26.330:02.7939.517:20.117:46.411
14446Oliver HILTON1:03:00.9H2SW Champs6Male13 12:26.9281:01.030:54.42142.517:34.517:55.915
15412Tim MAYNARD1:03:08.7H3  Male14UNTAMEABLE TRI12:27.32946.831:12.42445.317:33.117:56.716
16343Aaron MOODY1:03:21.8D2  Male15 12:43.53549.931:15.12652.817:19.017:40.39
17528Juan Angel Gonzalez Diaz1:03:33.8F130-341Male16SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB13:29.1581:07.830:54.32036.417:04.917:25.97
18393Adam SPAUL1:03:54.2I2  Male17BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB12:26.8271:12.630:29.91552.618:29.818:52.133
19489David HARTLEY1:04:05.0G4SW Champs7Male18SALISBURY TRI12:02.2181:07.031:48.63341.118:00.718:25.923
2010Kerri-Ann UPHAM1:04:37.5Elite Fem1  Female1 11:39.6355.631:52.8252.618:53.219:16.75
21429James MORRISH1:04:44.1H4SW Champs8Male19BAD TRI13:30.8601:20.130:32.11658.417:56.718:22.522
228Vickie WILKINSON1:04:44.2Elite Fem2  Female2VELO VITESSE12:20.9747.931:43.6138.618:47.319:13.03
23415Guy BICKNELL1:04:53.1H5  Male20COVENTRY TRIATHLETES12:24.22558.431:20.3291:08.718:36.619:01.238
24265Rob MOORE1:04:57.1K1SW Champs9Male21EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB13:25.0531:09.730:59.02243.518:15.018:39.627
25449Dan LAASNA REUTER1:04:58.7H6  Male22 12:49.7392:02.130:28.31450.718:25.618:47.630
26313Jonathan WARING1:05:00.0J1SW Champs10Male23BAD TRI12:53.14055.331:18.72850.218:37.919:02.639
277Lizzie RAYNER1:05:14.6Elite Fem3  Female3FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB11:16.2250.033:25.9840.018:37.419:02.31
28396Ian BARRETT1:05:19.1I3SW Champs11Male24CIRENCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB13:00.14147.633:01.45247.017:19.617:42.710
29297Nigel YEO1:05:20.9J2SW Champs12Male25 12:45.2371:09.030:44.81752.319:23.219:49.557
30481Thomas Riches1:05:28.7G5SW Champs13Male26FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB14:25.28254.030:04.61039.819:02.319:24.850
31513Nick DONKIN1:05:32.1F2  Male27TEAM CHERWELL10:57.821:21.133:17.86548.418:43.619:06.844
32506Rich AYLING1:05:33.9F3  Male28AVON VALLEY TRIATHLETES11:58.1151:52.733:40.3741:03.216:35.916:59.56
33411Simon/Sean THOMPSON/LOCKE1:05:42.1Relay2  Mixed2 12:52.651:06.732:26.2236.018:17.318:40.52
34375Warren MANTLE1:06:07.6I4  Male29EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES EVT14:19.8811:04.430:50.51953.018:35.018:59.635
359Laura ROTHWELL1:06:39.2Elite Fem4  Female4SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB12:29.681:07.532:47.0451.018:58.019:23.96
36562Rhys VANDERHELM1:06:44.0E1  Male30SOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLUB12:37.9301:37.732:39.44358.018:28.018:50.731
37503Duncan HAMILTON1:06:44.5F4  Male31 11:40.9101:17.933:56.87952.818:36.818:55.934
38538Stephen BLAKEY1:06:45.8E2  Male32 12:25.8261:06.534:26.69251.717:35.517:54.914
39308Stuart CURTIS1:06:50.1J3SW Champs14Male33CRAZY TRI CLUB BATH UNI 11:48.3131:08.233:13.46043.019:30.619:57.061
406Laura WAKEHAM1:06:58.1Elite Fem5  Female5EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB12:12.161:33.233:15.5554.818:36.119:02.42
41531Crisanto QUINTANA1:07:00.6F5  Male34 13:37.96258.631:14.62554.319:48.520:15.070
42529Daniel WOOD1:07:30.4F6SW Champs15Male35FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB13:07.9451:11.033:08.25846.918:52.919:16.346
43471Richard ROBINSON1:07:45.3G6  Male36 14:31.0861:54.730:19.91259.719:41.319:59.962
44472Shayne HUMPHREY1:07:47.5G7  Male37 11:59.9171:01.332:45.34648.020:48.021:12.8100
45486Mark ROWE1:07:48.6G8  Male38RAPTOR RACING13:27.4571:32.032:40.34448.018:56.819:20.747
46319Paddy JONES1:07:58.9J4SW Champs16Male39BUSTINSKIN TRIATHLON CLUB15:34.81431:05.131:50.33545.418:20.018:43.129
47526Richard HUNT1:07:59.2F7SW Champs17Male40 14:36.59054.333:15.66352.117:56.918:20.420
48418Ross PERRY1:08:01.9H7  Male41JANET WHITING TRAINING & COACHING13:13.4481:31.832:40.84556.919:13.619:38.855
49286Ian MOORE1:08:19.1K2SW Champs18Male42PHIL KIBBLE COACHING14:39.2941:02.631:43.93250.019:38.220:03.264
50348Ollie CAMPBELL1:08:30.6C2  Male43 14:08.8721:01.434:09.28341.818:04.718:29.225
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
[1]234567891011
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018