Kinetic-One Castle Combe TT Series 2019
17 Apr 2019

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
PosBib NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStart TimeSplit 1Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
3Debbie ATKINSEnteredVet40Female19:01:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
13Steve HOSKINSEnteredSupvet60MaleDEVIZES TOWN CYCLING CLUB19:06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
14Tanya COLLIN-HISTEDEnteredSupvet50FemaleDURSLEY TRI CLUB19:07:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
37Robin FOXEnteredSupvet60MaleDURSLEY ROAD CLUB19:18:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
42Mark HISTEDEnteredVet40MaleDURSLEY TRI CLUB19:21:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
46Simon ROBINSONEnteredAll AgesMaleTRI SURREY19:49:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
68Richard REESEnteredSenMaleCARDIFF AJAX19:34:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
69Andrew MORGANEnteredSupvet50MaleDEVIZES TOWN CYCLING CLUB19:34:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
70Mark ASHURSTEnteredSupvet50MaleNORTHOVER VELO19:35:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
89Leyton PYETTEnteredSenMale19:44:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
90Richard BROOKEnteredVet40MaleVC WALCOT19:45:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
112Christina HUTCHINGSEnteredVet40Female18:51:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
113Jeremy WHITTLESEnteredSenMaleSALISBURY TRI CLUB18:51:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
116David WALSHEnteredVet40MalePDQ CYCLE COACHING18:53:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
117Peter ROWLANDEnteredSupvet60MaleCIRENCESTER AC18:53:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
121Byron KENWAYEnteredSenMale18:55:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
124John MILKINSEnteredSupvet60MaleKINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB18:57:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Split 1
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
   

fb