Corsham 10k
28 Apr 2019

     
     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
PosBib NoNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Chip Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
12031Finley CHARLTONFinley CHARLTON
#2031 Male Under 13
6:54.46:54.4
(6:54.0)
1
(1)
6:54.0Under 131Male117.4 km/h
22043Amelia COXAmelia COX
#2043 Female Under 15
6:54.86:54.8
(6:54.3)
1
(1)
6:54.3Under 151Female1CRAWLEY AC17.4 km/h
32042Alice COXAlice COX
#2042 Female Under 13
7:30.67:30.6
(7:29.9)
1
(2)
7:29.9Under 131Female2CRAWLEY AC16.0 km/h
42136Henry NOALLHenry NOALL
#2136 Male Under 11
7:38.87:38.8
(7:38.1)
1
(2)
7:38.1Under 111Male215.7 km/h
52101Ethan HUNTEthan HUNT
#2101 Male Under 15
7:40.27:40.2
(7:40.1)
1
(3)
7:40.1Under 151Male315.6 km/h
62069Archie ENSTONEArchie ENSTONE
#2069 Male Under 11
7:40.97:40.9
(7:40.6)
2
(4)
7:40.6Under 112Male415.6 km/h
72182Elodie THOMPSONElodie THOMPSON
#2182 Female Under 15
7:42.37:42.3
(7:42.0)
2
(3)
7:42.0Under 152Female315.6 km/h
82078Dylan GENERYDylan GENERY
#2078 Male Under 11
8:05.28:05.2
(8:03.8)
3
(5)
8:03.8Under 113Male5CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB14.8 km/h
92072Isaac FAIRFIELDIsaac FAIRFIELD
#2072 Male Under 11
8:06.88:06.8
(7:57.6)
4
(6)
7:57.6Under 114Male614.8 km/h
102017Connor BOYDConnor BOYD
#2017 Male Under 13
8:07.78:07.7
(8:07.3)
2
(7)
8:07.3Under 132Male714.8 km/h
112100Harry HOLTHarry HOLT
#2100 Male Under 11
8:21.88:21.8
(8:16.6)
5
(8)
8:16.6Under 115Male814.3 km/h
122131Jake MORETON-COOKJake MORETON-COOK
#2131 Male Under 11
8:23.48:23.4
(8:16.1)
6
(9)
8:16.1Under 116Male914.3 km/h
132085Calan GILMOURCalan GILMOUR
#2085 Male Under 13
8:24.78:24.7
(8:21.0)
3
(10)
8:21.0Under 133Male1014.3 km/h
142044Logan CRABTREELogan CRABTREE
#2044 Male Under 11
8:32.58:32.5
(8:30.4)
7
(11)
8:30.4Under 117Male11TEAM REGIS 14.0 km/h
152005Selby ARCHERSelby ARCHER
#2005 Male Under 13
8:33.18:33.1
(8:32.9)
4
(12)
8:32.9Under 134Male12CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS14.0 km/h
162123Harry MARTINHarry MARTIN
#2123 Male Under 13
8:33.88:33.8
(8:33.1)
5
(13)
8:33.1Under 135Male1314.0 km/h
172060William DENTONWilliam DENTON
#2060 Male Under 13
8:36.58:36.5
(8:35.7)
6
(14)
8:35.7Under 136Male1413.9 km/h
182001Oliver ALDREDOliver ALDRED
#2001 Male Under 11
8:37.08:37.0
(8:30.3)
8
(15)
8:30.3Under 118Male1513.9 km/h
192112Aaron KINGAaron KING
#2112 Male Under 11
8:39.48:39.4
(8:28.3)
9
(16)
8:28.3Under 119Male1613.9 km/h
202155Benjamin ROYNONBenjamin ROYNON
#2155 Male Under 11
8:40.08:40.0
(8:37.5)
10
(17)
8:37.5Under 1110Male17TEAM REGIS 13.8 km/h
212141James PAINEJames PAINE
#2141 Male Under 13
8:44.18:44.1
(8:39.7)
7
(18)
8:39.7Under 137Male1813.7 km/h
222162Obi SHORTObi SHORT
#2162 Male Under 11
8:46.78:46.7
(8:46.4)
11
(19)
8:46.4Under 1111Male1913.7 km/h
232097Bobby HODGEBobby HODGE
#2097 Male Under 9
8:51.78:51.7
(8:41.9)
1
(20)
8:41.9Under 91Male2013.5 km/h
242030Charlotte CHARLTONCharlotte CHARLTON
#2030 Female Under 11
8:53.48:53.4
(8:52.3)
1
(4)
8:52.3Under 111Female413.5 km/h
252067Joshua EDWARDSJoshua EDWARDS
#2067 Male Under 9
8:54.58:54.5
(8:53.5)
2
(21)
8:53.5Under 92Male2113.5 km/h
262045Darcey CROSSMANDarcey CROSSMAN
#2045 Female Under 11
9:00.89:00.8
(8:58.3)
2
(5)
8:58.3Under 112Female5CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB13.3 km/h
272133Luke MORRELLLuke MORRELL
#2133 Male Under 9
9:01.59:01.5
(8:59.7)
3
(22)
8:59.7Under 93Male2213.3 km/h
282189Anna TURNERAnna TURNER
#2189 Female Under 11
9:06.69:06.6
(9:02.7)
3
(6)
9:02.7Under 113Female613.2 km/h
292181Anais THOMPSONAnais THOMPSON
#2181 Female Under 11
9:07.19:07.1
(9:00.9)
4
(7)
9:00.9Under 114Female713.2 km/h
302076James FROSTJames FROST
#2076 Male Under 11
9:10.09:10.0
(9:05.2)
12
(23)
9:05.2Under 1112Male2313.1 km/h
312057Joshua DAVISJoshua DAVIS
#2057 Male Under 9
9:10.99:10.9
(9:04.2)
4
(24)
9:04.2Under 94Male2413.1 km/h
322059Chloe DELLARChloe DELLAR
#2059 Female Under 11
9:11.89:11.8
(9:08.7)
5
(8)
9:08.7Under 115Female813.0 km/h
332096Max HILLIARDMax HILLIARD
#2096 Male Under 11
9:18.99:18.9
(9:18.3)
13
(25)
9:18.3Under 1113Male2512.9 km/h
342122Freddie MARTINFreddie MARTIN
#2122 Male Under 11
9:21.79:21.7
(9:11.4)
14
(26)
9:11.4Under 1114Male2612.8 km/h
352027Oliver BUTTERWORTHOliver BUTTERWORTH
#2027 Male Under 11
9:23.09:23.0
(9:14.7)
15
(27)
9:14.7Under 1115Male2712.8 km/h
362090Amelia HARVEYAmelia HARVEY
#2090 Female Under 9
9:23.59:23.5
(9:14.3)
1
(9)
9:14.3Under 91Female912.8 km/h
372015Henry BONSERHenry BONSER
#2015 Male Under 11
9:24.19:24.1
(9:22.2)
16
(28)
9:22.2Under 1116Male28TEAM REGIS 12.8 km/h
382081Jack GERRISHJack GERRISH
#2081 Male Under 11
9:28.29:28.2
(9:24.3)
17
(29)
9:24.3Under 1117Male2912.7 km/h
392102Sophia HUNTSophia HUNT
#2102 Female Under 11
9:32.19:32.1
(9:26.7)
6
(10)
9:26.7Under 116Female10HEYWOOD PREP12.6 km/h
402009Harriet BENNETTHarriet BENNETT
#2009 Female Under 13
9:33.89:33.8
(9:25.8)
2
(11)
9:25.8Under 132Female1112.5 km/h
412070Zeon ENSTONEZeon ENSTONE
#2070 Male Under 7
9:35.49:35.4
(9:25.3)
1
(30)
9:25.3Under 71Male3012.5 km/h
422019William BRITAINWilliam BRITAIN
#2019 Male Under 13
9:37.09:37.0
(9:32.2)
8
(31)
9:32.2Under 138Male3112.5 km/h
432079Fearne GENERYFearne GENERY
#2079 Female Under 9
9:39.69:39.6
(9:30.7)
2
(12)
9:30.7Under 92Female12CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB12.4 km/h
442099Emily HOLTEmily HOLT
#2099 Female Under 13
9:40.29:40.2
(9:37.6)
3
(13)
9:37.6Under 133Female1312.4 km/h
452142Max PEAPLEMax PEAPLE
#2142 Female Under 9
9:42.19:42.1
(9:31.5)
3
(14)
9:31.5Under 93Female1412.4 km/h
462013Sebastian BLAMIRE-BROWNSebastian BLAMIRE-BROWN
#2013 Male Under 11
9:42.59:42.5
(9:37.4)
18
(32)
9:37.4Under 1118Male3212.4 km/h
472021Kaleb BULLKaleb BULL
#2021 Male Under 7
9:43.09:43.0
(9:29.3)
2
(33)
9:29.3Under 72Male3312.3 km/h
482113Nathaniel KINGNathaniel KING
#2113 Male Under 13
9:43.69:43.6
(9:32.8)
9
(34)
9:32.8Under 139Male3412.3 km/h
492119Jack LONGLANDJack LONGLAND
#2119 Male Under 9
9:44.39:44.3
(9:34.0)
5
(35)
9:34.0Under 95Male3512.3 km/h
502064Megan EARINGMegan EARING
#2064 Female Under 11
9:45.29:45.2
(9:44.2)
7
(15)
9:44.2Under 117Female1512.3 km/h
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
   

fb