The Terminator
24 Feb 2019

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 9 (444 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1
George ADAMSEnteredEnteredMJunMaleGREAT CHEVERELL CIRCUITS
2
Ken ADAMSEnteredEnteredMVet50MaleGREAT CHEVERELL CIRCUITS
3
Lisa ADAMSEnteredEnteredFVet35FemaleCHIPPENHAM TRI
4
Mark ADAMSEnteredEnteredMsenMaleCHIPPENHAM TRI
5
Mark ADAMSEnteredEnteredMVet50MaleDEVIZES RUNNING CLUB
6
David ALLENEnteredEnteredMVet40Male
7
Carrie ALMEIDAEnteredEnteredFVet60FemaleAVON VALLEY RUNNERS
8
Michael ANSTEYEnteredEnteredMsenMaleARMADILLOS
9
Robin ARKELLEnteredEnteredMVet40MaleRUN WALLINGFORD
10
Daniel ASHEEnteredEnteredMVet40Male
11
Chris ASHTONEnteredEnteredMVet50MaleAVON VALLEY RUNNERS
12
Barry AWANEnteredEnteredMVet40MaleTEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB
13
Sam AYREEnteredEnteredMsenMale
14
Conrad BAILEYEnteredEnteredMVet40MaleWITNEY ROAD RUNNERS
15
Edward BAILEYEnteredEnteredMsenMaleCHIPPENHAM HARRIERS
16
Joanne BAILEYEnteredEnteredFVet55FemaleCITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC
17
Tom BAILEYEnteredEnteredMsenMale
18
Emma BAKEREnteredEnteredFSenFemale
19
James BALLARDEnteredEnteredMVet50MaleCITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC
20
Bill BALLENDENEnteredEnteredMVet40Male
21
Paul BARRETTEnteredEnteredMVet40Male
22
Matthew BAUMBEREnteredEnteredMsenMale
23
Stuart BAXTEREnteredEnteredMsenMaleARMY HQ
24
Anne-Marie BAYLISSEnteredEnteredFVet35Female
25
Paul BEARRYMANEnteredEnteredMVet40Male
26
Phillip BEAVENEnteredEnteredMVet40MaleSALISBURY TRI CLUB
27
Joshua BEEEnteredEnteredMsenMaleHIGHWORTH RC
28
Samuel BEEVOREnteredEnteredMsenMaleBRITISH ARMY
29
Tim BEGGSEnteredEnteredMVet50Male
30
Rachel BENDELLEnteredEnteredFVet45FemaleSWINDON STRIDERS
31
Sarah BENNETTEnteredEnteredFVet45FemalePD FITNESS
32
Georgie BEVANEnteredEnteredFVet35Female
33
Paul BEVANEnteredEnteredMVet50MaleGREAT CHEVERELL CIRCUITS
34
Rob BEVESEnteredEnteredMVet50MaleCHEPSTOW HARRIERS
35
Rachel BEVINGTONEnteredEnteredFVet35Female
36
Debbie BIDMEADEnteredEnteredFVet55Female
37
Ian BIGGSEnteredEnteredMVet50Male
38
Steven BLEWETTEnteredEnteredMVet40MaleSWINDON STRIDERS
39
Charlotte BLOMFIELDEnteredEnteredFVet35Female
40
John BLUNDENEnteredEnteredMVet50MaleMARLBOROUGH RUNNING CLUB
41
Catherine BODYEnteredEnteredFVet35FemaleDEVIZES RUNNING CLUB
42
Russel BONDEnteredEnteredMVet40Male
43
Paul BORGMANEnteredEnteredMVet50MaleROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS RC
44
Patrick BOULTEREnteredEnteredMsenMale
45
Joe BOWERBANKEnteredEnteredMsenMaleDEVIZES RUNNING CLUB
46
Glenn BOYCOTTEnteredEnteredMVet40Male
47
Ian BOYSEnteredEnteredMVet40Male
48
Chris BRADSHAWEnteredEnteredMsenMalePOOLE AC
49
Patricia BRADSHAWEnteredEnteredFVet35FemalePOOLE AC
50
Lynn BRANDEnteredEnteredFVet55FemaleFROME RUNNING CLUB
Page 1 of 9 (444 items)
   

fb