Worms Head 10k
3 Feb 2019

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 8 (400 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPace
741
Tom ABBOTT59:08.758:50.8MSen36Male6310 10.1 km/h
1442
Lee ADAMS1:05:24.11:04:27.3MVet5010Male118RUN 4 ALL NEATH10 9.2 km/h
2053
Karen AITCHISON1:09:56.71:09:13.5FVet4511Female48RUN 4 ALL NEATH10 8.6 km/h
4
Sarah ALEXANDERQRYQRYFVet35Female10
1086
James ANDREWS1:02:07.71:01:27.7MSen50Male8710 9.7 km/h
1857
Rebecca ANDREWS1:08:51.01:08:10.3FSen15Female38FUNKY PUMP FITNESS10 8.7 km/h
1608
Simon ASKINS1:06:18.71:06:02.6MSen74Male129K2 GYM10 9.0 km/h
3399
Kate ATTWOOD1:34:52.51:34:36.4FVet3547Female11910 6.3 km/h
22510
Craig AYERS1:12:14.81:12:02.6MVet4062Male172SWANSEA BAY TRIATHLON CLUB10 8.3 km/h
13711
Leigh AYERS1:04:55.61:04:44.5MVet4041Male111SWANSEA BAY & PONTADAWE TRIATHLON CLUB.10 9.2 km/h
31412
Emma BAILEY1:27:14.41:27:06.1FVet3537Female10110 6.9 km/h
10513
Lisa BALFE1:02:00.51:01:51.2FVet357Female21K2 GYM10 9.7 km/h
9814
James BALL1:01:12.31:01:06.5MVet4031Male80RUN 4 ALL NEATH10 9.8 km/h
34115
Alison BALLANTINE1:35:53.51:35:18.2FVet4529Female12110 6.3 km/h
9616
Gina BANNISTER1:00:54.81:00:43.2FSen9Female18TEAM BODYFIT10 9.8 km/h
15217
Sarah BARHAM1:05:56.81:05:44.3FVet551Female293M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS10 9.1 km/h
15418
Alana BARNES1:06:07.81:05:55.6FVet3510Female3010 9.1 km/h
24519
Andrew BARNES1:14:39.31:14:25.5MSen94Male18410 8.0 km/h
17420
Chris BARNETT1:07:42.91:07:02.3MVet5012Male13710 8.9 km/h
30221
Hayley BARRATT1:23:37.21:23:25.7FSen30Female9410 7.2 km/h
12822
Richard BARRATT1:03:55.21:03:50.9MSen58Male102RUN 4 ALL NEATH10 9.4 km/h
12324
Stephen BATES1:03:35.61:03:32.3MSen57Male9810 9.4 km/h
3325
Stuart BATES54:23.354:20.3MVet4010Male3110 11.0 km/h
11326
Callum BAXTER1:02:42.41:02:13.6MSen54Male9110 9.6 km/h
34627
Gemma BEATTIE1:36:55.21:36:03.6FVet4531Female12510 6.2 km/h
30929
Martin BERKELEY1:25:43.41:25:04.7MVet5029Male21110 7.0 km/h
34430
Helen BERRY1:36:08.21:35:32.4FSen35Female12310 6.2 km/h
34331
Richard BERRY1:36:07.61:35:31.8MSen108Male22110 6.2 km/h
34932
Leigh BESLEY1:36:55.41:36:02.8MSen109Male222PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB10 6.2 km/h
30034
Julie BLAND1:23:20.41:22:36.9FVet4521Female93MILFORT TRITONS10 7.2 km/h
5835
Sam BLAXLAND57:41.057:27.6MSen32Male5210 10.4 km/h
17836
Stuart BLAXLAND1:08:10.81:07:33.6MVet5014Male141PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB10 8.8 km/h
11837
Richard BLEANEY1:03:04.21:02:08.3MVet4034Male93RUN 4 ALL NEATH10 9.5 km/h
38639
Amy BOSOMWORTH1:47:41.91:46:44.0FSen43Female159RUN 4 ALL NEATH10 5.6 km/h
33640
Cath BOWEN1:33:42.71:33:11.6FVet4528Female11710 6.4 km/h
19741
Bronwen BOYCE1:09:25.61:08:58.3FVet3515Female43MAINDY HARRIERS10 8.6 km/h
4142
Jamie BRAMHALL55:25.455:22.1MVet4012Male3810 10.8 km/h
16243
Stacey BRAMHALL1:06:47.31:06:43.9FVet3511Female3310 9.0 km/h
26644
Rosie BRISTOW1:17:44.21:17:02.5FVet3528Female71PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB10 7.7 km/h
13445
Simon BROMHAM1:04:32.71:03:53.4MSen62Male108RUN 4 ALL NEATH10 9.3 km/h
17546
James BRUCE1:07:45.11:07:23.9MVet4048Male13810 8.9 km/h
15647
Rhian BRUCE1:06:11.51:05:51.1FVet457Female3110 9.1 km/h
33248
Amber BRUNDLE1:32:41.41:32:04.0FVet4527Female11310 6.5 km/h
16650
Vanessa BUCKLER1:06:59.91:06:30.8FVet3513Female36LLANELLI AAC10 9.0 km/h
9051
Gayle BUDDEN1:00:41.71:00:38.8FVet356Female1510 9.9 km/h
17152
Anthony BUDDING1:07:24.41:07:02.2MSen76Male13510 8.9 km/h
7153
Andrea BURNS59:03.158:48.8FVet451Female1110 10.2 km/h
1854
David BUTCHER50:17.850:07.7MVet404Male1610 11.9 km/h
20955
Oliver BUXTON1:10:10.51:09:08.9MVet4055Male16010 8.5 km/h
4556
Stephen CABLE55:56.755:51.4MVet4013Male40RUN 4 ALL NEATH10 10.7 km/h
Page 1 of 8 (400 items)
   

fb