Frome Triathlon
18 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Bib NoNameNameCategoryGenderClub
49Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#49 None Unknown
UnknownNone
8Damien HARDAKERDamien HARDAKER
#8 Male 40-49
40-49MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUB
13Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#13 None Unknown
UnknownNone
17Meredith BULEYMeredith BULEY
#17 Female 40-49
40-49FemaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUB
20Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#20 None Unknown
UnknownNone
21Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#21 None Unknown
UnknownNone
22Hayden KENNEDYHayden KENNEDY
#22 Male 20-29
20-29Male
25Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#25 None Unknown
UnknownNone
28Patty MITCHELLPatty MITCHELL
#28 Female 50-59
50-59FemaleBATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB
29Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#29 None Unknown
UnknownNone
30Donna BAXTER-PHILLIPSDonna BAXTER-PHILLIPS
#30 Female 30-39
30-39FemaleMENDIP TRC - TRIATHLON AND RUNNING CLUB
33Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#33 None Unknown
UnknownNone
34Martin LONGFORDMartin LONGFORD
#34 Male 40-49
40-49Male
36Team MCALLISTERTeam MCALLISTER
#36 Relay Relay
RelayRelay
37Nick STONENick STONE
#37 Male 50-59
50-59Male
41Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#41 None Unknown
UnknownNone
47Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#47 None Unknown
UnknownNone
52Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#52 None Unknown
UnknownNone
53Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#53 None Unknown
UnknownNone
56Team RAWLINGSTeam RAWLINGS
#56 Relay Relay
RelayRelay
57Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#57 None Unknown
UnknownNone
60Hazel DAVIDSONHazel DAVIDSON
#60 Female 50-59
50-59FemaleMENDIP TRC - TRIATHLON AND RUNNING CLUB
61Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#61 None Unknown
UnknownNone
62Sarah BENTSarah BENT
#62 Female Vet
VetFemaleTEAM MOGSPEED
63Anita VIOLETAnita VIOLET
#63 Female 40-49
40-49Female
75Lisa CROSSMANLisa CROSSMAN
#75 Female 40-49
40-49Female
76Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#76 None Unknown
UnknownNone
81Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#81 None Unknown
UnknownNone
85Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#85 None Unknown
UnknownNone
86Mike JOHNSONMike JOHNSON
#86 Male 40-49
40-49Male
89Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#89 None Unknown
UnknownNone
90Amelia JOHNSONAmelia JOHNSON
#90 Female 40-49
40-49Female
101Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#101 None Unknown
UnknownNone
105Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#105 None Unknown
UnknownNone
106Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#106 None Unknown
UnknownNone
109Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#109 None Unknown
UnknownNone
115Tom ROBERTSTom ROBERTS
#115 Male 30-39
30-39Male
117Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#117 None Unknown
UnknownNone
126Sue PORTOSue PORTO
#126 Female 50-59
50-59FemaleTROWBRIDGE HOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUB
130Jess DAVISJess DAVIS
#130 Female 20-29
20-29Female
145Emily GUYEmily GUY
#145 Female Sen
SenFemaleSALISBURY TRI
152Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#152 None Unknown
UnknownNone
154Nick HESTERNick HESTER
#154 Male 50-59
50-59Male
155Kate MEDLICOTTKate MEDLICOTT
#155 Female 40-49
40-49Female
156Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#156 None Unknown
UnknownNone
166James CRAWFORDJames CRAWFORD
#166 Male 60-69
60-69MaleTROWBRIDGE HOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUB
169Michael FERNIEMichael FERNIE
#169 Male 40-49
40-49Male
172Matt BERNARDMatt BERNARD
#172 Male 40-49
40-49Male
177Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#177 None Unknown
UnknownNone
185Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#185 None Unknown
UnknownNone
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
   

fb