Frome Triathlon
18 Aug 2019

     
     
Click your name for detailed split data

Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStatusLanePositionStart TimeSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
277Katie PELLOWKatie PELLOW
#277 Female 15-19
EnteredEntered15-19FemaleL 5P 409:58:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
281Hannah BIDWELLHannah BIDWELL
#281 Female 15-19
EnteredEntered15-19FemaleTRIATHLON COACHING WALESL 6P 409:58:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
278Will ANDREWSWill ANDREWS
#278 Male 15-19
EnteredEntered15-19MaleL 5P 309:58:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
273Harry WEBBHarry WEBB
#273 Male 15-19
EnteredEntered15-19MaleTROWBRIDGE HOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUBL 4P 409:58:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
189Luke THOMASLuke THOMAS
#189 Male 15-19
EnteredEntered15-19MaleST MARY'S RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUBL 1P 409:28:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4Alexander CHALMERSAlexander CHALMERS
#4 Male 15-19
EnteredEntered15-19MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 1P 407:30:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
10Joanna DUNNJoanna DUNN
#10 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 3P 307:30:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
27Fedra ZARIBAFFedra ZARIBAF
#27 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 2P 207:50:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
35Rose YEMELYANOVARose YEMELYANOVA
#35 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 4P 207:50:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
83Nicole JACKSONNicole JACKSON
#83 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleTROWBRIDGE HOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUBL 4P 208:27:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
96Emma HILLEmma HILL
#96 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 1P 108:40:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
104Jennifer ELLIOTTJennifer ELLIOTT
#104 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 3P 108:40:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
130Jess DAVISJess DAVIS
#130 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 4P 208:53:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
213Erin MARTINErin MARTIN
#213 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 1P 409:39:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
180Katie HOLMESKatie HOLMES
#180 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleBATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUBL 4P 109:17:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
178Chloe MARTINChloe MARTIN
#178 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 4P 309:17:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
274Ashia FENWICKAshia FENWICK
#274 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleBATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUBL 4P 309:58:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
266Lonneke KERTZMANLonneke KERTZMAN
#266 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleUNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWS TRIATHLON CLUBL 2P 309:58:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
260Lucy JENNERLucy JENNER
#260 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleBATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUBL 6P 109:49:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
248Marie-Louise KERTZMANMarie-Louise KERTZMAN
#248 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 3P 109:49:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
242Kieran DICKSONKieran DICKSON
#242 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 2P 309:49:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
251Nicholas PEIRSON-SMITHNicholas PEIRSON-SMITH
#251 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 4P 209:49:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
255Luke PIPERLuke PIPER
#255 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 5P 209:49:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
263James EKEJames EKE
#263 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleLEEDS TRIATHLON CENTREL 1P 209:58:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
268Thomas PEIRSON-SMITHThomas PEIRSON-SMITH
#268 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 2P 109:58:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
270Bradley WHITHAMBradley WHITHAM
#270 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 3P 309:58:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
279Benjamin SOMMERVILLEBenjamin SOMMERVILLE
#279 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleTEAM-TRIUMPHL 5P 209:58:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
276James REEDERJames REEDER
#276 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUBL 4P 109:58:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
179James PHILLIPSJames PHILLIPS
#179 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleMENDIP TRC - TRIATHLON AND RUNNING CLUBL 4P 209:17:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
206Jamie WILDJamie WILD
#206 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 5P 309:28:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
207Graham SAUNDERSGraham SAUNDERS
#207 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 5P 209:28:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
196George BEERGeorge BEER
#196 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 2P 109:28:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
116Zach EVANSZach EVANS
#116 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 6P 108:40:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
119Matthew BELLAMYMatthew BELLAMY
#119 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 1P 208:53:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
120Jake SMITHJake SMITH
#120 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleMENDIP TRC - TRIATHLON AND RUNNING CLUBL 1P 108:53:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
139Stephen MOUNSEYStephen MOUNSEY
#139 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 6P 208:53:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
103Thomas GEEThomas GEE
#103 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 3P 208:40:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
98Ryan WHEELERRyan WHEELER
#98 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 2P 308:40:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
99Luke WILLETTLuke WILLETT
#99 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 2P 208:40:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
100Sam PLUMBSam PLUMB
#100 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 2P 108:40:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
22Hayden KENNEDYHayden KENNEDY
#22 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 1P 307:50:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
24Naman JULKA-ANDERSONNaman JULKA-ANDERSON
#24 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 1P 107:50:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
1Daniel CROCKERDaniel CROCKER
#1 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 6P 107:30:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
2Harry COOMBERHarry COOMBER
#2 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 1P 207:30:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
43Samuel LARGESamuel LARGE
#43 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 6P 207:50:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
44Rory SUPKARory SUPKA
#44 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 6P 107:50:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
55James BODENJames BODEN
#55 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 3P 208:12:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
68Scott ALLANScott ALLAN
#68 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 6P 108:12:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
70Holly MILSTONHolly MILSTON
#70 Female 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39FemaleL 1P 208:27:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
71Alicia WARMANAlicia WARMAN
#71 Female 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39FemaleL 1P 108:27:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
   

fb