Frome Triathlon
18 Aug 2019

     
     
Click your name for detailed split data

Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStatusLanePositionStart TimeSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
1Daniel CROCKERDaniel CROCKER
#1 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 6P 107:30:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
2Harry COOMBERHarry COOMBER
#2 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 1P 207:30:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
3Duncan ANDREWSDuncan ANDREWS
#3 Male 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 1P 307:30:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4Alexander CHALMERSAlexander CHALMERS
#4 Male 15-19
EnteredEntered15-19MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 1P 407:30:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
5Alan EVANSAlan EVANS
#5 Male 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 2P 107:30:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
6Ed HODGESEd HODGES
#6 Male 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 2P 207:30:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
7Keith PENNYKeith PENNY
#7 Male 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 2P 307:30:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
8Damien HARDAKERDamien HARDAKER
#8 Male 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 3P 107:30:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
9Paul RYMANPaul RYMAN
#9 Male 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 6P 207:30:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
10Joanna DUNNJoanna DUNN
#10 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 3P 307:30:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
11Richard SMITHRichard SMITH
#11 Male 50-59
EnteredEntered50-59MaleTEAM PROTO-COLL 6P 307:30:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
12Vicky HARVEYVicky HARVEY
#12 Female 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49FemaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 4P 107:30:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
13Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#13 None Unknown
EnteredEnteredUnknownNoneL 4P 207:30:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
14Chrissy PENNYChrissy PENNY
#14 Female 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49FemaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 4P 307:30:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
15Daren BOOTHDaren BOOTH
#15 Male 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 4P 407:30:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
16Lesley FUSSELLLesley FUSSELL
#16 Female 50-59
EnteredEntered50-59FemaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 5P 107:30:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
17Meredith BULEYMeredith BULEY
#17 Female 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49FemaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 5P 207:30:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
18Ray COLOMBRay COLOMB
#18 Male 60-69
EnteredEntered60-69MaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 5P 307:30:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
19Amanda ROBSONAmanda ROBSON
#19 Female 50-59
EnteredEntered50-59FemaleFROME TRIATHLON CLUBL 5P 407:30:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
20Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#20 None Unknown
EnteredEnteredUnknownNoneL 2P 407:30:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
21Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#21 None Unknown
EnteredEnteredUnknownNoneL 1P 407:50:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
22Hayden KENNEDYHayden KENNEDY
#22 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 1P 307:50:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
23Carla JOHNSONCarla JOHNSON
#23 Female 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39FemaleL 1P 207:50:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
24Naman JULKA-ANDERSONNaman JULKA-ANDERSON
#24 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 1P 107:50:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
25Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#25 None Unknown
EnteredEnteredUnknownNoneL 2P 407:50:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
26Bridget BRADFORDBridget BRADFORD
#26 Female 60-69
EnteredEntered60-69FemaleL 2P 307:50:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
27Fedra ZARIBAFFedra ZARIBAF
#27 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 2P 207:50:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
28Patty MITCHELLPatty MITCHELL
#28 Female 50-59
EnteredEntered50-59FemaleBATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUBL 2P 107:50:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
29Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#29 None Unknown
EnteredEnteredUnknownNoneL 3P 407:50:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
30Donna BAXTER-PHILLIPSDonna BAXTER-PHILLIPS
#30 Female 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39FemaleMENDIP TRC - TRIATHLON AND RUNNING CLUBL 3P 307:50:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
31Dace ROZENBERGADace ROZENBERGA
#31 Female 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39FemaleUNIVERSITY OF BATH TRIATHLON CLUBL 3P 207:50:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
32Simon BURLEYSimon BURLEY
#32 Male 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39MaleSALISBURY TRIL 3P 107:50:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
33Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#33 None Unknown
EnteredEnteredUnknownNoneL 4P 407:50:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
34Martin LONGFORDMartin LONGFORD
#34 Male 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49MaleL 4P 307:50:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
35Rose YEMELYANOVARose YEMELYANOVA
#35 Female 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29FemaleL 4P 207:50:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
36Team MCALLISTERTeam MCALLISTER
#36 Relay Relay
EnteredEnteredRelayRelayL 4P 107:50:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
37Nick STONENick STONE
#37 Male 50-59
EnteredEntered50-59MaleL 5P 407:50:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
38Susan BAILEYSusan BAILEY
#38 Female 60-69
EnteredEntered60-69FemaleL 5P 307:50:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
39Simon MARKSSimon MARKS
#39 Male 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49MaleTEAM DENNIS MAPSL 5P 207:50:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
40Lewis WALKERLewis WALKER
#40 Male 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49MaleTEAM DENNIS MAPSL 5P 107:50:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
41Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#41 None Unknown
EnteredEnteredUnknownNoneL 6P 407:50:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
42Andrew PIPERAndrew PIPER
#42 Male 50-59
EnteredEntered50-59MaleL 6P 307:50:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
43Samuel LARGESamuel LARGE
#43 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 6P 207:50:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
44Rory SUPKARory SUPKA
#44 Male 20-29
EnteredEntered20-29MaleL 6P 107:50:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
45Andrew HARRISON-KINGAndrew HARRISON-KING
#45 Male 30-39
EnteredEntered30-39MaleSALISBURY TRIL 1P 408:12:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
46Mervyn BENTMervyn BENT
#46 Male 60-69
EnteredEntered60-69MaleTEAM MOGSPEEDL 1P 308:12:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
47Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#47 None Unknown
EnteredEnteredUnknownNoneL 1P 208:12:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
48Jacqueline EDWARDSJacqueline EDWARDS
#48 Female 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49FemaleL 1P 108:12:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
49Late ENTRYLate ENTRY
#49 None Unknown
EnteredEnteredUnknownNoneL 2P 408:12:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
50Gary JARDINEGary JARDINE
#50 Male 70-80
EnteredEntered70-80MaleAVON VALLEY TRIATHLETESL 2P 308:12:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
   

fb