Ealing Mini Mile
28 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
PosBib NoNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Chip Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
10001Hiroki Hiroki
#10001 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11MaleMONTPELIER PRIMARY SCHOOL
10002Jody ABDONEYJody ABDONEY
#10002 Male Family Mile
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredFamily MileMalePITSHANGER FC
10016Oliver BARQUINOliver BARQUIN
#10016 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10018Mya BARZEYMya BARZEY
#10018 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10023Talin BETABTalin BETAB
#10023 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10024Aryan BHAGAWATIAryan BHAGAWATI
#10024 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10025Arun BHANDARIArun BHANDARI
#10025 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10037Elly BROGElly BROG
#10037 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleST AUGUSTINE'S PRIORY
10042Holly CAMERONHolly CAMERON
#10042 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10046Teddy CHATWINTeddy CHATWIN
#10046 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10050Gianluca COHENGianluca COHEN
#10050 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10054Tara COTTRELLTara COTTRELL
#10054 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB
10058James CURTISJames CURTIS
#10058 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10063Cid DAILLYCid DAILLY
#10063 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10065Iskander DATTAIskander DATTA
#10065 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10067Sara DOMARADZKASara DOMARADZKA
#10067 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10071Laila DRUMMEYLaila DRUMMEY
#10071 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10074Daisy DUNNDaisy DUNN
#10074 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10076James DYERJames DYER
#10076 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10086Bailey FERGUSON STANDISHBailey FERGUSON STANDISH
#10086 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10091Matteo FLETCHERMatteo FLETCHER
#10091 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10098Elias GIANDOMENICIElias GIANDOMENICI
#10098 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10103Johnny GOLDING WOODJohnny GOLDING WOOD
#10103 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10109Lauren GREENLauren GREEN
#10109 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB
10116Violet HANSSENViolet HANSSEN
#10116 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10119Sean HAUGHEYSean HAUGHEY
#10119 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10124Anavi HEGDEAnavi HEGDE
#10124 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10160Freida KNEWSTUB POWERFreida KNEWSTUB POWER
#10160 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10161Natasha KOCEVSKINatasha KOCEVSKI
#10161 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleST AUGUSTINE'S PRIORY
10163Scarlett LAYDON-MCCABEScarlett LAYDON-MCCABE
#10163 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10170Alice MACKAYAlice MACKAY
#10170 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleST AUGUSTINE'S PRIORY
10174Isla MARKHAMIsla MARKHAM
#10174 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10188Charlie MELVILLECharlie MELVILLE
#10188 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10189Sylvie MEMESSSylvie MEMESS
#10189 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10194Florence MOOREFlorence MOORE
#10194 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10197Izzy MORLEYIzzy MORLEY
#10197 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10212Leah O’BRIENLeah O’BRIEN
#10212 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10215Ciara O'SULLIVANCiara O'SULLIVAN
#10215 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10217Isabella PAGADALAIsabella PAGADALA
#10217 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB
10219Megan PAGEMegan PAGE
#10219 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB
10225Morven PEARCEMorven PEARCE
#10225 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB
10232Victoria POPCHEVVictoria POPCHEV
#10232 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleHOBBAYNE PRIMARY SCHOOL
10236Ruben PRESCODRuben PRESCOD
#10236 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10241Lola RAMSAYLola RAMSAY
#10241 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10243Aditi RATHINAKUMARAditi RATHINAKUMAR
#10243 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Female
10248Stanley ROSEWELLStanley ROSEWELL
#10248 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10250Kieran RYANKieran RYAN
#10250 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10252Solaris SALVUCCI DE OLIVEIRASolaris SALVUCCI DE OLIVEIRA
#10252 Female 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11FemaleST AUGUSTINE'S PRIORY
10270Avery SHEEHANAvery SHEEHAN
#10270 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
10274Christian SLATTERYChristian SLATTERY
#10274 Male 10-11
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
Entered10-11Male
Page 1 of 5 (249 items)