The Wales Marathon, Half, 10k and 5k
7 Jul 2019

     
     
Click your name for detailed results

Page 1 of 13 (606 items)
PosBib NoNameNameGun TimeGun Time
(Chip Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1050Ellis BANNEREllis BANNER
#1050 Male Junior
EnteredEntered
(Entered)
EnteredJuniorMalePENCOED TRIATHLON CLUB
181051George BESSANTGeorge BESSANT
#1051 Male Junior
41:25.441:25.4
(41:21.8)
9
(16)
41:21.8Junior9Male16EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES - JUNIORS14.5 km/h
1421052Laura BESSANTLaura BESSANT
#1052 Female Junior
57:18.057:18.0
(56:29.5)
9
(37)
56:29.5Junior9Female37EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES - JUNIORS10.5 km/h
5451054Jack BURGESSJack BURGESS
#1054 Male Junior
1:22:18.91:22:18.9
(1:20:08.6)
46
(225)
1:20:08.6Junior46Male2257.3 km/h
941055Finley CALLANANFinley CALLANAN
#1055 Male Junior
53:03.153:03.1
(51:50.9)
31
(77)
51:50.9Junior31Male7711.3 km/h
31056Matthew COLLINSMatthew COLLINS
#1056 Male Junior
35:55.335:55.3
(35:54.6)
2
(3)
35:54.6Junior2Male3OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB16.7 km/h
2121057Lottie CROSSLottie CROSS
#1057 Female Junior
1:02:01.21:02:01.2
(1:00:07.9)
13
(76)
1:00:07.9Junior13Female769.7 km/h
81058Samuel CROUCHLEYSamuel CROUCHLEY
#1058 Male Junior
38:57.938:57.9
(38:56.5)
6
(8)
38:56.5Junior6Male8KENILWORTH TRI15.4 km/h
2781059Charlotte CULECharlotte CULE
#1059 Female Junior
1:05:40.51:05:40.5
(1:05:08.0)
16
(122)
1:05:08.0Junior16Female1229.1 km/h
351060Dominic DAVIESDominic DAVIES
#1060 Male Junior
45:04.445:04.4
(45:01.7)
15
(32)
45:01.7Junior15Male3213.3 km/h
521061Lucy DAVIESLucy DAVIES
#1061 Female Junior
47:28.947:28.9
(47:26.2)
1
(6)
47:26.2Junior1Female612.6 km/h
451062Archie DILKSArchie DILKS
#1062 Male Junior
46:32.946:32.9
(46:31.6)
22
(41)
46:31.6Junior22Male41T.R.O.T.S. ST CLEARS12.9 km/h
131063Billy DOXEYBilly DOXEY
#1063 Male Junior
40:30.940:30.9
(40:28.0)
8
(12)
40:28.0Junior8Male1214.8 km/h
731064Megan EMERTONMegan EMERTON
#1064 Female Junior
50:08.750:08.7
(50:06.0)
3
(10)
50:06.0Junior3Female10PMA RT12.0 km/h
391065Oscar GERARDOscar GERARD
#1065 Male Junior
45:34.945:34.9
(45:26.9)
18
(36)
45:26.9Junior18Male36BLACKWATER TRIATHLON CLUB13.2 km/h
3301066Ieuan GOLDSWORTHYIeuan GOLDSWORTHY
#1066 Male Junior
1:08:55.41:08:55.4
(1:06:47.2)
43
(175)
1:06:47.2Junior43Male1758.7 km/h
1981067Ellie GOSSEllie GOSS
#1067 Female Junior
1:01:09.11:01:09.1
(1:01:07.0)
12
(68)
1:01:07.0Junior12Female689.8 km/h
4241068Hadyn GOUGHHadyn GOUGH
#1068 Male Junior
1:13:00.51:13:00.5
(1:12:01.6)
45
(198)
1:12:01.6Junior45Male1988.2 km/h
51069Tom HENDERSONTom HENDERSON
#1069 Male Junior
36:56.136:56.1
(36:55.9)
3
(5)
36:55.9Junior3Male5SWANSEA TRI-SHARKS16.2 km/h
621070Jake HENSONJake HENSON
#1070 Male Junior
49:00.349:00.3
(48:59.3)
25
(54)
48:59.3Junior25Male5412.2 km/h
641071Max HOLLANDMax HOLLAND
#1071 Male Junior
49:15.049:15.0
(48:52.5)
26
(55)
48:52.5Junior26Male5512.2 km/h
2361072Freya HUGHESFreya HUGHES
#1072 Female Junior
1:03:10.31:03:10.3
(1:03:05.8)
15
(93)
1:03:05.8Junior15Female939.5 km/h
5341073Annecy IANSON-JONESAnnecy IANSON-JONES
#1073 Female Junior
1:21:01.31:21:01.3
(1:19:48.9)
28
(313)
1:19:48.9Junior28Female3137.4 km/h
1201074Ben JACKSONBen JACKSON
#1074 Male Junior
55:28.355:28.3
(54:45.9)
34
(93)
54:45.9Junior34Male9310.8 km/h
371075Zak JENKINSZak JENKINS
#1075 Male Junior
45:22.545:22.5
(45:21.4)
17
(34)
45:21.4Junior17Male34FIT4TRI13.2 km/h
4061076Angharad JONESAngharad JONES
#1076 Female Junior
1:12:08.41:12:08.4
(1:10:55.5)
22
(212)
1:10:55.5Junior22Female212SKER AND PINK BAY LIFEGUARDS8.3 km/h
61077Ceirion JONESCeirion JONES
#1077 Male Junior
37:44.137:44.1
(37:42.5)
4
(6)
37:42.5Junior4Male615.9 km/h
1151078Harriet JONESHarriet JONES
#1078 Female Junior
55:20.255:20.2
(54:48.4)
6
(23)
54:48.4Junior6Female23HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB10.8 km/h
71079Joshua JONESJoshua JONES
#1079 Male Junior
37:56.737:56.7
(37:56.1)
5
(7)
37:56.1Junior5Male7CYCLE SPECIFIC15.8 km/h
361080Lewys KETTLELewys KETTLE
#1080 Male Junior
45:20.845:20.8
(45:19.4)
16
(33)
45:19.4Junior16Male3313.2 km/h
3361081Holly KEYSEHolly KEYSE
#1081 Female Junior
1:09:03.41:09:03.4
(1:07:50.5)
20
(161)
1:07:50.5Junior20Female1618.7 km/h
281082Alex LAYZELLAlex LAYZELL
#1082 Male Junior
44:22.344:22.3
(44:19.2)
12
(26)
44:19.2Junior12Male26TRIATHLON COACHING WALES13.5 km/h
5101083Lilly LORDLilly LORD
#1083 Female Junior
1:18:49.21:18:49.2
(1:18:11.2)
26
(293)
1:18:11.2Junior26Female2937.6 km/h
1171084Freya MARNEYFreya MARNEY
#1084 Female Junior
55:21.055:21.0
(55:15.1)
7
(25)
55:15.1Junior7Female2510.8 km/h
1091085Robin MATTHEWSRobin MATTHEWS
#1085 Male Junior
54:52.054:52.0
(52:36.4)
33
(89)
52:36.4Junior33Male89BLACKWATER TRIATHLON CLUB10.9 km/h
1001086Lucas MILLARDLucas MILLARD
#1086 Male Junior
53:42.853:42.8
(53:38.3)
32
(81)
53:38.3Junior32Male8111.2 km/h
601087Jack MONTGOMERYJack MONTGOMERY
#1087 Male Junior
48:50.948:50.9
(48:48.5)
24
(52)
48:48.5Junior24Male52SWANSEA TRI-SHARKS12.3 km/h
331088Isaac NOWELLIsaac NOWELL
#1088 Male Junior
44:53.744:53.7
(44:53.4)
14
(30)
44:53.4Junior14Male30SWANSEA TRI-SHARKS13.4 km/h
2851091Lily PARSONSLily PARSONS
#1091 Female Junior
1:05:48.71:05:48.7
(1:04:34.8)
17
(126)
1:04:34.8Junior17Female126PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB9.1 km/h
5011092Angharad PAULAngharad PAUL
#1092 Female Junior
1:18:11.71:18:11.7
(1:18:06.6)
25
(286)
1:18:06.6Junior25Female286CELTIC TRI7.7 km/h
5371093Hannah PHILLIPSHannah PHILLIPS
#1093 Female Junior
1:21:51.31:21:51.3
(1:21:33.1)
29
(315)
1:21:33.1Junior29Female3157.3 km/h
701094Lewis POOLELewis POOLE
#1094 Male Junior
49:58.349:58.3
(49:55.5)
28
(61)
49:55.5Junior28Male61TENBY ACES12.0 km/h
11095Joseph REARDONJoseph REARDON
#1095 Male Junior
33:26.733:26.7
(33:26.2)
1
(1)
33:26.2Junior1Male117.9 km/h
2111096Kai RICHARDSKai RICHARDS
#1096 Male Junior
1:02:00.81:02:00.8
(1:01:34.4)
37
(136)
1:01:34.4Junior37Male1369.7 km/h
291097Neo SEPPMANNeo SEPPMAN
#1097 Male Junior
44:22.644:22.6
(44:18.8)
13
(27)
44:18.8Junior13Male27TCW13.5 km/h
431098Jack SOUTHAMJack SOUTHAM
#1098 Male Junior
46:11.046:11.0
(46:07.7)
21
(40)
46:07.7Junior21Male40LLANELLI SWIMMING CLUB13.0 km/h
241099Dan VERNONDan VERNON
#1099 Male Junior
43:02.043:02.0
(42:19.8)
10
(22)
42:19.8Junior10Male2213.9 km/h
1731100Isabel WALKERIsabel WALKER
#1100 Female Junior
59:27.659:27.6
(58:50.1)
11
(56)
58:50.1Junior11Female5610.1 km/h
111101Morgan WATTSMorgan WATTS
#1101 Male Junior
39:55.939:55.9
(39:55.6)
7
(10)
39:55.6Junior7Male10PIRANHA TRI CLUB15.0 km/h
271102Osian WILLIAMSOsian WILLIAMS
#1102 Male Junior
44:08.844:08.8
(44:07.9)
11
(25)
44:07.9Junior11Male2513.6 km/h
Page 1 of 13 (606 items)
   

fb