Trinity Triathlon
30 Jun 2019

     
Click your name for detailed lap splits

Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
PosBib NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubBriefing TimesSchoolSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
443George CRAIG-WOODEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10FULHAM PREP


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
444Arabella WILLIAMSEnteredTristart JuniorFemale09:10ST CHRISTOPHER'S THE HALL SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
445George CRAIG-WOODEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10FULHAM PREP


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
446Emily METCALFEnteredTristart JuniorFemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB09:10ST JOAN OF ARC HIGHBURY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
447Walter HANCOCKEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10ROSEMEAD PREPARATORY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
448Alexander JAINEnteredTristart JuniorMaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB09:10THE GOWER SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
449Isla SANDERSEnteredUnknownFemale09:10INVICTA PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
450Frederick JONESEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10DULWICH PREP LONDON


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
451Alex SPANOEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10PAXTON PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
452Matthew PRESTONEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10UNICORN PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
453Oscar HENKESEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10HURLINGHAM SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
454Elwood OWENSEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10DOG KENNEL HILL SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
455Sam COUNTEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10DUCKS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
456Kaia RAMADANEnteredTristart JuniorFemale09:10ECOLE DE BATTERSEA


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
457Rory PINKSTEREnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10DULWICH PREP LONDON


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
458Amelia CUNNINGHAMEnteredTristart JuniorFemale09:10CUDDINGTON CROFT PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
459Fletcher HAYESEnteredTristart JuniorMaleGREENWICH TRITONS09:10LAUREN PORTER


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
460Hugo RAULINAITISEnteredTristart JuniorMaleWHITE HORSE TRIATHLON09:10VINGAUDAS RAULINAITIS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
461Luke GOLDINGEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10ROSEMEAD PREPARATORY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
462Elizabeth SANDERSEnteredUnknownFemale09:10INVICTA PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
463Takeru ANDERSONEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10HABERDASHER ASKE'S HATCHAM TEMPLE GROVE FREE SCHOO


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
464Grace DU TOITEnteredTristart JuniorFemale09:10ROYAL RUSSELL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
465Amelie HEPWOODEnteredTristart JuniorFemale09:10THE HEIGHTS PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
466Dan HARRISEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10ST DAVIDS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
467Rose DILGEREnteredTristart JuniorFemale09:10OLIVER HOUSE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
468Isabelle RAFTERY-PATELEnteredTristart JuniorFemale09:10EATON HOUSE THE MANOR


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
469Harrison LONGEnteredTristart JuniorMale09:10TADWORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
   

fb