Trinity Triathlon
30 Jun 2019

     
Click your name for detailed lap splits

Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
PosBib NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubBriefing TimesSchoolSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
7Freya MARNEYEnteredJuniorFemaleOPTIMA RACING TEAM06:40STREATHAM AND CLAPHAM HIGH SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
8Hannah CAPEYEnteredJuniorFemaleGREENWICH TRITONS06:40BULLERS WOOD SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
9Francesca LIGHTEnteredJuniorFemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES06:40CROYDON HIGH SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
10Daniella ROBSONEnteredJuniorFemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES06:40ST OLAVE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
1Brett BAKEREnteredJuniorMaleGREENWICH TRITONS06:40CHISLEHURST AND SIDCUP GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
2Joe LEVINEEnteredJuniorMale06:40WCGS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
3Alex CHILTONEnteredJuniorMaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES06:40SUTTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL FOR BOYS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4Jake GILLETTEnteredJuniorMaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES06:40CHRIST'S SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
6Joseph YEEEnteredJuniorMaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES06:40PRENDERGAST


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
5Spare EnteredUnknownUnknown06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
   

fb