Trinity Triathlon
30 Jun 2019

     
     
Click your name for detailed lap splits

Page 1 of 1 (6 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStatusSchoolCommentsSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
21Brett BAKERBrett BAKER
#1 Male Junior
37:15.937:15.92
(2)
Junior2Male2GREENWICH TRITONSFinishedCHISLEHURST AND SIDCUP GRAMMAR SCHOOL3:47.5134.621:34.5232.210:46.92


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim3:47.53:47.53:47.57:01:45.4111111
T14:22.234.634.67:02:20.1111111
Bike25:56.821:34.516.17:23:54.7111222
T226:29.032.232.27:24:26.9111111
Run37:15.910:46.91:25.47:35:13.8222222
59Francesca LIGHTFrancesca LIGHT
#9 Female Junior
51:25.551:25.52
(2)
Junior2Female2CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESFinishedCROYDON HIGH SCHOOL5:06.5154.727:44.3248.816:51.02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim5:06.55:06.55:06.57:04:19.6511511
T16:01.254.754.77:05:14.3511622
Bike33:45.627:44.321.97:32:58.7622622
T234:34.448.848.87:33:47.6622522
Run51:25.516:51.02:16.77:50:38.6522522
16Joseph YEEJoseph YEE
#6 Male Junior
36:38.536:38.51
(1)
Junior1Male1CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESFinishedPRENDERGAST4:16.9236.721:11.2137.39:56.11


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:16.94:16.94:16.97:03:00.4222222
T14:53.736.736.77:03:37.2222222
Bike26:04.921:11.218.47:24:48.4222111
T226:42.337.337.37:25:25.8222222
Run36:38.59:56.11:23.77:35:21.9111111
48Hannah CAPEYHannah CAPEY
#8 Female Junior
46:43.046:43.01
(1)
Junior1Female1GREENWICH TRITONSFinishedBULLERS WOOD SCHOOL5:30.9244.126:31.8142.313:13.71


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim5:30.95:30.95:30.97:04:29.8622622
T16:15.044.144.17:05:14.0622411
Bike32:46.926:31.819.57:31:45.8511511
T233:29.242.342.37:32:28.1511311
Run46:43.013:13.71:50.27:45:41.9411411
63Alex CHILTONAlex CHILTON
#3 Male Junior
53:44.853:44.84
(4)
Junior4Male4CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESFinishedSUTTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL FOR BOYS4:25.3351.124:47.941:00.222:40.14


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:25.34:25.34:25.37:02:40.2333333
T15:16.551.151.17:03:31.3444544
Bike30:04.424:47.919.07:28:19.3444444
T231:04.71:00.21:00.27:29:19.5444644
Run53:44.822:40.12:46.37:51:59.7644644
34Jake GILLETTJake GILLETT
#4 Male Junior
39:26.339:26.33
(3)
Junior3Male3CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESFinishedCHRIST'S SCHOOL4:29.4438.022:11.1344.311:23.33


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:29.44:29.44:29.47:02:58.4444444
T15:07.538.038.07:03:36.4333333
Bike27:18.622:11.115.27:25:47.5333333
T228:03.044.344.37:26:31.9333433
Run39:26.311:23.31:31.87:37:55.2333333
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)
   

fb