Trinity Triathlon
30 Jun 2019

     
Click your name for detailed lap splits

Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
PosBib NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubBriefing TimesSchoolSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
57Isabel DALYEnteredTristar 3FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:10BEXLEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
58Dan LEVINEEnteredTristar 3Male07:10WCGS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
59Christo CHILTONEnteredTristar 3MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES07:10DULWICH COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
60Alexandra BELL-COBBOLDEnteredTristar 3FemaleIHS TRI CLUB ( IPSWICH HIGH SCHOOL) EL 07:10MONICA BELL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
61Ryan AMRANEEnteredTristar 3Male07:10LANGLEY PARK BOYS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
62Theo TREADWELLEnteredTristar 3MaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:10HURSTMERE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
63Christopher RICHARDSONEnteredTristar 3MaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB07:10FOREST SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
64Felix THURLOWEnteredTristar 3Male07:10WHITGIFT


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
65Spare EnteredUnknownUnknown07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
66Sophie HANNAEnteredTristar 3FemaleEAST FIFE TRIATHLON07:10ST CATHERINES BRAMLEY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
67Matilda GIBSONEnteredTristar 3FemaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB07:10HINCHLEY WOOD SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
68Noah FINDELLEnteredTristar 3MaleSOUTH LONDON HARRIERS07:10WALLINGTON COUNTY GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
69Lucy WARDROPEnteredTristar 3FemaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB07:10TIFFIN GIRLS SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
70Naledi SEEMA ROCAEnteredTristar 3FemaleBECKENHAM SWIMMMNG CLUB07:10NEWSTEAD WOOD


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
71Cameron ELLIOTTEnteredTristar 3MaleOPTIMA RACING TEAM07:10SHREWSBURY HOUSE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
72Poppy REEDEnteredTristar 3FemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB07:10FOREST SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
73Josh MAYEREnteredTristar 3Male07:10IBSTOCK PLACE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
74Charlie FERRISEnteredTristar 3Male07:10THE WEALD SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
75Quinn MIELL-INGRAMEnteredTristar 3Male07:10ABINGDON PREP


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
76Maisie JENSENEnteredTristar 3Female07:10COOMBE GIRLS SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
77Ciara SLATTERYEnteredTristar 3Female07:10CROYDON HIGH SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
78Lorna DUMBLETONEnteredTristar 3FemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB07:10CLAPTON GIRLS ACADEMY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
79Maddie HUGHESEnteredTristar 3FemaleTRINITY TRIATHLON CLUB07:10DR CHALLONER'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
80Tallulah SULLIVANEnteredTristar 3FemaleSWIM 1ST TRIATHLON CLUB 07:10HURSTPIERPOINT COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
81Tyler TUGWELLEnteredTristar 3MaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB07:10ESHER HIGH SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
82Spare EnteredUnknownUnknown07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
83Jonah MARKSEnteredTristar 3MaleHEATHSIDE AC07:10JFS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
84Evie WOOTTONEnteredTristar 3Female07:10DAME ALICE OWENS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
85Adam HARRISON-SMITHEnteredTristar 3MaleCHAPEL TRI07:10ST JOHNS COLLEGE SOUTHSEA


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
86Isabel WALLACEEnteredTristar 3FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:10ELTHAM HILL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
87Ethan FLACKEnteredTristar 3MaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB07:10HAMPTON BOYS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
88Poppy MITCHELLEnteredTristar 3FemaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB07:10HINCHLEY WOOD SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
89Franco HILLIEREnteredTristar 3Male07:10TRINITY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
90Adriana KRICKICEnteredTristar 3FemaleEALING JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 07:10ST. AUGUSTINE'S PRIORY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
91Owen CRIPPSEnteredTristar 3MaleJETSTREAM TRI CLUB07:10DR CHALLONER'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
92Harry MCCANDLESSEnteredTristar 3MaleBROMLEY SWIMMING CLUB07:10HAYES SECONDARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
93Matilda DIBLEYEnteredTristar 3FemaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB07:10SURBITON HIGH SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
94Matthew MARSHEnteredTristar 3MaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:10COLFEƆS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
95Hannah YEEEnteredTristar 3FemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES07:10PRENDERGAST


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
96Cormac NISBETEnteredTristar 3MaleEVO JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB07:10JOHN HAMPDEN GRAMMER SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
97Oliver DOHERTYEnteredTristar 3MaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:10HURSTMERE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
98Liam CARREnteredTristar 3MaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:10CHISLEHURST AND SIDCUP GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
99Chloe HOSEASONEnteredTristar 3FemaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB07:10ESHER HIGH SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
100Harry OGDENEnteredTristar 3MaleSOUTH LONDON HARRIERS07:10TRINITY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
101Toby WALKEREnteredTristar 3MaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB07:10HINCHLEY WOOD


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
102Lucy JODRELLEnteredTristar 3Female07:10MORE HOUSE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
103Alex MCDERMOTTEnteredTristar 3Male07:10WILSON'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
104Ella BOTHAEnteredTristar 3FemaleJETSTREAM TRI CLUB07:10QUEEN ANNE'S


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
105Alice METCALFEnteredTristar 3FemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB07:10CHANNING SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
106Isabella MARRONEnteredTristar 3FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:10THOMAS TALLIS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
   

fb