Trinity Triathlon
30 Jun 2019

     
Click your name for detailed lap splits

Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
PosBib NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubBriefing TimesSchoolSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
148Isabelle TRAYNIEREnteredTristar 2Female07:40ST CHRISTOPHERS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
149Ben DALYEnteredTristar 2MaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:40ST. MARY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
150Victor IBBERSONEnteredTristar 2Male07:40TRINITY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
151Oliver FLACKEnteredTristar 2MaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB07:40CHENESTONE PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
152Adomas MASCINSKASEnteredTristar 2Male07:40ST. ELPHEGES JUNIOR RC SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
153Oliver HAYCOCKSEnteredTristar 2Male07:40BICKLEY PARK SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
154Spare EnteredUnknownUnknown07:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
155Freddie LETTEnteredTristar 2MaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB07:40KINGSTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
156Megan SLATTERYEnteredTristar 2Female07:40JAGS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
157Nell BRUINEnteredTristar 2FemaleBECKENHAM SWIMMING CLUB07:40ST CHRISTOPHER'S THE HALL SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
158Kacper MAZUREnteredTristar 2MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES07:40BESSEMER GRANGE PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
159Darren BAINEnteredTristar 2Male07:40VALLY PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
160Kal-El NTIAMOAHEnteredTristar 2Male07:40OUR LADY AND ST PHILIP NERI


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
161Lesedi NKOANEEnteredTristar 2FemaleJETSTREAM TRI CLUB07:40CHARTRIDGE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
162Madeleine SLOANEnteredTristar 2FemaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB07:40KINGSTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
163Bea CRAMPINEnteredTristar 2FemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB07:40MOSSBOURRNE VICTORIA PARK ACADEMY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
164Josh MAGUIREEnteredTristar 2Male07:40DULWICH COLLEGE JUNIOR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
165Michael RALPHEnteredTristar 2Male07:40BOXGROVE PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
166George HENDERSONEnteredTristar 2Male07:40DULWICH COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
167Sebastian THURLOWEnteredTristar 2Male07:40DULWICH PREP LONDON


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
168Annabelle SUFFIELDEnteredTristar 2Female07:40MILLFIELD PREP SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
169Millie ATKINSONEnteredTristar 2Female07:40BLACKHEATH HIGH SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
170Poppy WEAVEREnteredTristar 2FemaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB07:40THE GREEN SCHOOL FOR GIRLS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
171Ellie FREEZEEnteredTristar 2FemaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB07:40GREEN LANE PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
172Alex DRISCOLLEnteredTristar 2MaleCAMDEN SWISS COTTAGE SWIMMING CLUB07:40THE HALL SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
173Noúmie KLANGAEnteredTristar 2FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:40COLFEÆS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
174Christian DI PACEEnteredTristar 2Male07:40SAINT JOSEPH'S RC SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
175Luna-Lucia BOUTENEnteredTristar 2FemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES07:40SYDENHAM HIGH GDST


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
176Isla TAYLOREnteredTristar 2FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:40BRINDISHE LEE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
177Archie PENNICEARDEnteredTristar 2Male07:40FINTON HOUSE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
178Jacob HAUNSTETTEREnteredTristar 2Male07:40TRINITY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
179Lucy ROWSEEnteredTristar 2FemaleMEDWAY TRI07:40HIGHSTED GRAMMAR


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
180Charlie BROOKEnteredTristar 2MaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB07:40HAMPTON HIGH


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
181Spare EnteredUnknownUnknown07:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
182Sebastian WILLIAMSEnteredTristar 2Male07:40HAYES


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
183Megan BROWNEnteredTristar 2FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS07:40FOSSDENE PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
184Orson MATTHEWSEnteredTristar 2Female07:40DULWICH COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
185Matilda SHILLANDEnteredTristar 2Female07:40VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
186Zachary ELLIOTTEnteredTristar 2MaleOPTIMA RACING TEAM07:40SHREWSBURY HOUSE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
187Jack MURRAYEnteredTristar 2Male07:40WHITGIFT


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
188Eloise DOWNINGEnteredTristar 2FemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES07:40ROSEMEAD PREPARATORY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
189Myriam GRANTEnteredTristar 2FemaleEALING JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 07:40HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
190Arthur BALLARDEnteredTristar 2MaleBLACKWATER TRI CLUB07:40COLCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
191Olivia NICHOLSONEnteredTristar 2FemaleEVO JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB07:40BISHOPSGATE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
192Laura HARRISON-SMITHEnteredTristar 2FemaleCHAPEL TRI07:40ST MARY'S INDEPENDENT SCHOOL SOUTHAMPTON


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
193Natasha SCOTTEnteredTristar 2FemaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB07:40WALDEGRAVE SCHOOL FOR GIRLS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
194James KENNETTEnteredTristar 2Male07:40WIMBLEDON COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
195Joel CHILTONEnteredTristar 2MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES07:40DULWICH COLLEGE JUNIOR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
196Yasmine AMRANEEnteredTristar 2Female07:40UNICORN PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
197Alexander MCGUIGANEnteredTristar 2MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES07:40CLAPHAM MANOR PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
   

fb