Trinity Triathlon
30 Jun 2019

     
Click your name for detailed lap splits

Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
PosBib NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubBriefing TimesSchoolSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
281Dylan HANKSEnteredTristar 1Male08:25ST JAMES SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
282Ivy HERNANDEZ TAYLOREnteredTristar 1FemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB08:25ST PETER'S LONDON DOCKS C OF E PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
283Molly REEDEnteredTristar 1FemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB08:25GWYN JONES


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
284William BRACEEnteredTristar 1Male08:25PICKHURST JUNIOR ACADEMY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
285Ethel BUTLEREnteredTristar 1Female08:25BESSEMER GRANGE PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
286Isabelle GORRILLEnteredTristar 1Female7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB08:25GRANVILLE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
287Spare EnteredUnknownUnknown08:25


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
288Alfie WHITELOCKEnteredTristar 1MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES08:25RED HILL SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
289Zachary BUSHEnteredTristar 1Male08:25CUMNOR HOUSE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
290Edward METCALFEnteredTristar 1MaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB08:25ST JOAN OF ARC HIGHBURY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
291William BOWENEnteredTristar 1MaleWHITE HORSE TRIATHLON08:25WARREN ROAD


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
292Kyla HOLTEnteredTristar 1Female08:25ORLEANS PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
293Alexandra IBBERSONEnteredTristar 1Female08:25BANDON HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
294Neve CADLEEnteredTristar 1FemaleWESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB08:25CARSHALTON ALL SAINTS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
295Archie HENKESEnteredTristar 1Male12308:25HURLINGHAM SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
296Freya MCCANDLESSEnteredTristar 1Female08:25ST CHRISTOPHERS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
297Marley REEVESEnteredTristar 1FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS08:25BLACKHEATH GIRLS HIGH


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
298Marlie NKOANEEnteredTristar 1FemaleJETSTREAM TRI CLUB08:25CHARTRIDGE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
299Charlie WILLIAMSEnteredTristar 1Male08:25ST CHRISTOPHER'S THE HALL SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
300Lina OPELEnteredTristar 1FemaleSOUTH LONDON HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB AND CROYDON AMPHIBIANS SWIMMING CLUB08:25OLD PALACE OF JOHN WHITGIFT


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
301Darren BAINEnteredTristar 1Male08:25VALLY PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
302William CRAIG-WOODEnteredTristar 1Male08:25FULHAM PREP


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
303Andreas TIMINISEnteredTristar 1Male08:25DULWICH COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
304Spare EnteredUnknownUnknown08:25


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
305Ellis GATESEnteredTristar 1Male08:25ARAGON PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
306Poppy TRAYNIEREnteredTristar 1Female08:25ST CHRISTOPHERS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
307William PRESTONEnteredTristar 1Male08:25UNICORN PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
308George HICKSEnteredTristar 1MaleGREENWICH TRITONS08:25INVICTA PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
309Roxy SPENCEREnteredTristar 1Female08:25FARRINGTONS SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
310Harry PARFITTEnteredTristar 1Male08:25THE ROCHE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
311Rosie KAMALAGHARANEnteredTristar 1FemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES08:25STREATHAM AND CLAPHAM PREP SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
312Camilla BALUCHEnteredTristar 1FemaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB08:25HAMPTON JUNIORS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
313Salome BOUTENEnteredTristar 1FemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES08:25SYDENHAM HIGH GDST


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
314George WILLIAMSEnteredTristar 1Male08:25BISHOP CHALLONER


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
315Edward MCALISTEREnteredTristar 1Male08:25ASHMEAD PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
316Scarlett ABSALOMEnteredTristar 1Female08:25ST CHRISTOPHERS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
317Jonah NORRISEnteredTristar 1Male08:25DULWICH COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
318May HENKESEnteredTristar 1Female12308:25HURLINGHAM SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
319Zachary PERROTTEnteredTristar 1Male08:25FARRINGTONS SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
320Lucy LILEEnteredTristar 1FemaleWHITE HORSE TRIATHLON08:25WARREN ROAD SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
321Mia CLARKSONEnteredTristar 1Female08:25FARRINGTONS SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
322Tom USELDINGEREnteredTristar 1Male08:25DULWICH COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
323Iris BOWDEN-STONEEnteredTristar 1Female08:25LEH


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
324Henri LHOMONDEnteredTristar 1Male08:25DULWICH COLLEGE JUNIOR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
325Rory TYNANEnteredTristar 1MaleGREENWICH TRITONS08:25JAMES WOLFE SCHOOL GREENWICH


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
326Spare EnteredUnknownUnknown08:25


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
327Otto BALAAMEnteredTristar 1Male08:25ROSEMEAD PREPARATORY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
328Harry JODRELLEnteredTristar 1Male08:25KNIGHTSBRIDGE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
329William CRAIG-WOODEnteredTristar 1Male08:25FULHAM PREP


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
330Max COUNTEnteredTristar 1Male08:25DULWICH COLLEGE JUNIOR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
   

fb