Trinity Triathlon
30 Jun 2019

     
Click your name for detailed lap splits

Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
PosBib NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubBriefing TimesSchoolSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
411Elena WHITEEnteredTristar StartFemale09:10UNICORN PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
412Summer SMITHEnteredTristar StartFemale09:10SCOTTS PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
413Boaz HERNANDEZ TAYLOREnteredTristar StartMale09:10ST PETER'S LONDON DOCKS C OF E PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
414Zak WEAVEREnteredTristar StartMaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB09:10BISHOP PERRIN COFE SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
415Peter FENSOMEnteredTristar StartMale09:10GREENVALE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
416Emma MARGINSONEnteredTristar StartFemale09:10WALLACE FIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
417Spare EnteredUnknownUnknown09:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
418Jacob O'BRIENEnteredTristar StartMaleWESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB09:10ALL SAINTS CARSHALTON


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
419Luca VIGNOLIEnteredTristar StartMaleBROMLEY SWIMMING CLUB09:10ST MARYƆS CATHOLIC SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
420Iris BUTLEREnteredTristar StartFemale09:10BESSEMER GRANGE PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
421Kiki SPENCEREnteredTristar StartFemale09:10FARRINGTONS SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
422Gunner MCDONALDEnteredTristar StartMale09:10DULWICH PREP LONDON


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
423Liam QUINTONEnteredTristar StartMale09:10HABERDASHER ASKE'S HATCHAM TEMPLE GROVE FREE SCHOO


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
424Alex CLARKSONEnteredTristar StartMale09:10FARRINGTONS SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
425Zak MAYEREnteredTristar StartMale09:10KEW COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
426Isla DAYEnteredTristar StartFemale09:10JULIANS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
427Harriet STAFFORDEnteredTristar StartFemale09:10HEATH HOUSE PREPARATORY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
428Edward LABEREnteredTristar StartMale09:10UPLANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
429Alex LINEnteredTristar StartMaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES09:10ST DUNSTAN'S COLLEGE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
430Lilly BELLEnteredTristar StartFemale09:10EARLSFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
431Isabella RICHBELLEnteredUnknownFemale09:10BELHAM SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
432Cassius PERROTTEnteredTristar StartMale09:10FARRINGTONS SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
433Julius DAVITER-NOWELLEnteredTristar StartMale09:10ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST JUNIOR SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
434Elissa RAYNEREnteredTristar StartFemale09:10ALEXANDRA SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
435Layla MARTINEnteredTristar StartFemaleMEDWAY TRI09:10HARTLIP ENDOWED COFE PRIMARY


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
436Riley MAHONEYEnteredTristar StartMale09:10DANSON PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
437William GERRANDEnteredTristar StartMale09:10ST STEPHEN'S RICHMOND


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
438Matthew STONEHAMEnteredTristar StartMale09:10BICKLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
439Dexter GRADDONEnteredTristar StartMale09:10JOHN STAINER


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
440Angus HOODEnteredTristar StartMale09:10DULWICH VILLAGE INFANTS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
441Austin WORRALLEnteredTristar StartMale09:10DONHEAD


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
442Kaitlyn WILSONEnteredTristar StartFemale09:10CUDDINGTON CROFT PRIMARY SCHOOL


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
   

fb