7Oaks Triathlon
28 Apr 2019

     
Click your name for detailed results

Page 1 of 10 (483 items)
PosBib NoNameTimeAge CategoryCat PosCategoryGenderGen PosClubStart TimeSwimG/PosT1BikeG/PosT2RunG/Pos
1 THE ACTIVE 6.30Entered30-39SenRelay06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
2 SDC LADIESEntered30-39SenRelay07:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
3 TEAM SUMMERVILLEEntered20-29AdultRelay07:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4Steve ALLANEntered60-69Mega VetMale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
5Sarah JONESEntered40-49VetFemale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
6Myles GREENEntered40-49VetMale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
7Ben ROBERTSEntered40-49VetMale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
8Jonathan COPPINGEntered60-69Mega VetMaleSEVENOAKS AC06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
9Louis DE KOCKEntered50-59Super VetMale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
10Carl EBBAGEEntered50-59Super VetMale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
11Dominic PERKINSEntered60-69Mega VetMaleHaslemere Border AC06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
12Polly WOODEntered30-39SenFemale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
13Sarah YATESEntered40-49VetFemale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
14Dan YATESEntered40-49VetMale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
15Mark BEARDONEntered50-59Super VetMaleOCEAN LAKE TRIATHLON CLUB06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
16Tracy BRESCIAEntered40-49VetFemale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
17Ruth BUSSEYEntered40-49VetFemale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
18Loic CATASTINIEntered20-29AdultMale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
19Georgia CHANDLEREntered20-29AdultFemale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
20Brenda CORRALLEntered50-59Super VetFemale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
21Paul COSSELLEntered50-59Super VetMale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
22Jonathon CURRYEntered50-59Super VetMale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
23Sally DRAYTONEntered50-59Super VetFemale06:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
24Cian FAHERTYEntered20-29AdultMalehavering06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
25Andrew GARWOODEntered50-59Super VetMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
26Gordon IRVINEEntered50-59Super VetMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
27Heidi LANGDOWNEntered40-49VetFemale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
28Emma MORTASSAGNEEntered20-29AdultFemale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
29Kate MORTASSAGNEEntered20-29AdultFemale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
30Jack MORTASSAGNEEntered50-59Super VetMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
31Andrew MUCKLOWEntered40-49VetMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
32Ashlea ORTEGAEntered20-29AdultFemale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
33Neil SMITHEntered30-39SenMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
34Joshua WEBBEntered20-29AdultMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
35Paul WILLIAMSEntered50-59Super VetMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
36Joshua WILSONEntered20-29AdultMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
37Clive ALLENEntered30-39SenMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
38Deborah BEADLEEntered40-49VetFemale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
39Michael BOWLESEntered50-59Super VetMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
40Timothy BURROWSEntered40-49VetMale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
41Johanna CHANDLEREntered50-59Super VetFemale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
42Edwina CHENGEntered40-49VetFemaleGREENWICH TRITONS06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
43Hannah CORRALLEntered20-29AdultFemale06:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
44Kenneth DANEntered50-59Super VetMale06:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
45Brian DAVIESEntered40-49VetMale06:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
46Matthew FRASEREntered50-59Super VetMaleMaidstone Harriers Tri Club06:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
47Scott HAWKESEntered40-49VetMale06:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
48Alex HENDERSONEntered20-29AdultMale06:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
49Julie HIBBARDEntered50-59Super VetFemaleDartford and White Oak Triathlon Club06:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
50Alex HOLTEntered40-49VetMale06:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Page 1 of 10 (483 items)
   

fb