Doynton Hard Half Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
DHHM Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
Race Website
20 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 10 (500 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Age Grade
Pace
1Pete BLANCHARDEnteredEnteredV50MaleEMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB  
2Liselette Jane ADAMSEnteredEnteredV40FemaleFOREST OF DEAN AC  
3Paul ADAMSEnteredEnteredV40MaleCAERLEON RC  
4Mike ALWAYEnteredEnteredV50MaleSTANBRIDGE FLIERS  
5Chris AMOSEnteredEnteredV50Male   
6Steve ANSTEYEnteredEnteredV40MaleNORTH BRISTOL RUNNING GROUP  
7Ross ARNOTTEnteredEnteredSenMale   
8Miranda ARTHUREnteredEnteredV40FemaleSOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB  
9Alex ASBRIDGEEnteredEnteredSenMaleCHIPPENHAM HARRIERS  
10Paul ASHTONEnteredEnteredV50MaleNORTH BRISTOL RUNNING GROUP  
11Anna AVERYEnteredEnteredSenFemaleBITTON ROAD RUNNERS  
12James AVERYEnteredEnteredSenMaleNORTH BRISTOL RUNNING GROUP  
13Naomi AYLWINEnteredEnteredSenFemaleBRISTOL & WEST AC  
14Stephen BAILEYEnteredEnteredV40MaleBRISTOL & DISTRICT TRIATHLETES (BAD TRI)  
15James BAKEREnteredEnteredV40MaleSTANBRIDGE FLIERS  
16Nick BAKEREnteredEnteredV40MaleGOODGYM  
17Tanya BAKER-GILLEnteredEnteredV50FemaleNAILSEA RUNNING CLUB  
18Helen BALLEnteredEnteredV50FemaleCLEVEDON AC  
19Tim BARKEREnteredEnteredV50MaleBITTON ROAD RUNNERS  
20Renee BARRETTEnteredEnteredV50FemalePORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB  
21Julie BARRETT EnteredEnteredV40FemaleCHESTERTON TRAIL RUNNING  
22Carly BARTONEnteredEnteredSenFemale   
23Trevor BATEYEnteredEnteredV40MaleCHIPPENHAM HARRIERS  
24Jacqueline BATHEnteredEnteredV40FemaleFRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS  
25Richard BATTYEnteredEnteredV40Male   
26Alexandra BAZANYTAYLOREnteredEnteredSenFemale   
27David BEARDEnteredEnteredV40MaleTHORNBURY RUNNING CLUB  
28Mick BEARDEnteredEnteredV50MaleSTROUD AND DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB  
29James BEASLEYEnteredEnteredV40Male   
30Nick BEEVERSEnteredEnteredV40MaleHUCCLECOTE HARRIERS  
31Kirsty BENNETTEnteredEnteredV40Female   
32Max BERGMANSKIEnteredEnteredV60MaleCAERPHILLY RC  
33Natalie BEVERIDGEEnteredEnteredSenFemale   
34Rob BEVESEnteredEnteredV50MaleCHEPSTOW HARRIERS  
35Rob BICKELEnteredEnteredV40MaleCAERLEON RC  
36Jason BIDWELLEnteredEnteredV40MaleFRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS  
37Helen BIGGINSEnteredEnteredSenFemale   
38Victoria BINGHAMEnteredEnteredV40Female   
39Andrews BLACKEREnteredEnteredV50MaleBITTON ROAD RUNNERS  
40Laura BLACKEREnteredEnteredSenFemale   
41Martin BLAKEBROUGHEnteredEnteredV50MaleSPIRIT OF MONMOUTH  
42Jack BLANCHARDEnteredEnteredSenMale   
43Matthew BLANCHARDEnteredEnteredSenMale   
44Seila BLANCOEnteredEnteredSenFemaleSTROUD AND DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB  
45Samuel BONDEnteredEnteredSenMale   
46Cheri BOUCHEREnteredEnteredV40Female   
47Gary BOWDENEnteredEnteredV40MaleWESTON ATHLETIC CLUB  
48Michelle BOWEREnteredEnteredV40FemaleWESTBURY HARRIERS  
49Phil BOWLESEnteredEnteredSenMale   
50Robin BOYDEnteredEnteredV50MaleTEAM FAIRLANDS  
Page 1 of 10 (500 items)
[1]2345678910
fb