Gut Buster
30 Dec 2018

     
Click your name for detailed results

Page 1 of 7 (301 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1725
Michael WEEKS39:54.139:53.4Under 401Male1 15.0 km/h
2683
John ROBERTSON40:12.040:10.440-491Male2EALING SOUTHALL AND MIDDLESEX AC 14.9 km/h
3651
Peter OSBORNE40:47.240:46.3Under 402Male3TRI2O 14.7 km/h
4620
Nathan MAPPERLEY41:18.341:16.8Under 403Male4CAMBERLEY AC 14.5 km/h
5483
Cameron COVENEY41:54.941:54.2Under 404Male5BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS 14.3 km/h
6534
Amber GASCOIGNE41:59.641:57.7Under 401Female1 14.3 km/h
7643
Thomas NIKE42:15.342:13.2Under 405Male6READING AC 14.2 km/h
8450
Marcus BRIDGER-WILKINSON42:46.642:44.6Under 406Male7TAYBERRY JOGGERS 14.0 km/h
9558
Alex HARRIS44:46.344:43.350-591Male8READING ROADRUNNERS 13.4 km/h
10535
Justin PETERS44:54.444:52.650-592Male9TEAM DB MAX 13.4 km/h
11289
Alex WARNER45:35.843:59.2Under 407Male10 13.2 km/h
12486
Richard CRAMPTON46:18.046:15.240-492Male11 13.0 km/h
13447
Charlie BRYCE46:19.146:15.0Under 401None1 13.0 km/h
1456
Tom BRYCE46:24.746:23.1Under 408Male12BUTLERS LANDS FARM STRIDERS 12.9 km/h
15509
Edward DODWELL46:46.946:44.760+1Male13READING ROADRUNNERS 12.8 km/h
16448
Joshua COLES46:47.946:43.8Under 409Male14 12.8 km/h
17712
Mark TUCKER46:48.646:46.240-493Male15 12.8 km/h
18471
David CLAY47:25.847:17.3Under 4010Male16READING ROADRUNNERS 12.6 km/h
19564
Anthony HAYES47:50.947:47.240-494Male17TRI2O 12.5 km/h
20476
Martin COOK48:07.648:01.460+2Male18 12.5 km/h
21550
Matt HANDLEY48:24.748:13.4Under 4011Male19EVO TRI CLUB 12.4 km/h
22540
Nik GOLDING49:17.249:04.940-495Male20NEWBURY RUNNERS 12.2 km/h
23296
Paul PERRATT49:48.649:46.340-496Male21 12.0 km/h
24569
Grant HODGSON50:53.449:19.850-593Male22 11.8 km/h
25552
Ivan HARDING51:11.451:01.540-497Male23READING ROADRUNNERS 11.7 km/h
26567
Sharon HILL51:21.751:18.850-591Female2WDSC 11.7 km/h
27684
James ROBINSON51:24.551:11.540-498Male243C TRI CLUB 11.7 km/h
28541
Clive GOODWILL51:43.651:33.340-499Male25 11.6 km/h
29635
Richard MUSSON52:06.951:58.5Under 4012Male26 11.5 km/h
30742
Susan WOOKEY52:31.852:29.440-491Female3FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC 11.4 km/h
31528
Tania FOAD53:09.152:59.8Under 402Female4BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 11.3 km/h
32481
Andy COURTNADGE53:09.452:39.8Under 4013Male27BURGHFIELD RUNNING CLUB 11.3 km/h
33747
Paul YOUNG53:15.753:06.340-4910Male28 11.3 km/h
34722
Martyn WARNER53:16.253:06.840-4911Male29MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 11.3 km/h
35702
Jack STEVENSON53:17.152:44.7Under 4014Male30 11.3 km/h
36468
Pete CHELLINGWORTH53:18.952:58.940-4912Male31EVO TRI CLUB 11.3 km/h
37748
Daniel ZOBKIW53:24.852:55.5Under 4015Male32CITY OF HULL AC 11.2 km/h
38659
Francesca PARKES53:28.952:37.0Under 403Female5 11.2 km/h
39642
Lynne NIKE54:23.153:19.340-492Female6READING AC 11.0 km/h
40654
Terry PALMER54:23.854:02.050-594Male33 11.0 km/h
41319
Nick LEES54:40.854:21.440-4913Male34TRI2O 11.0 km/h
42688
Heather SHANNON54:43.554:35.3Under 404Female7 11.0 km/h
43426
Danny ATTIAS54:43.954:16.440-4914Male35HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES 11.0 km/h
44177
Andrew HOLMES54:50.554:12.8Under 4016Male36BERKSHIRE TRAIL RUNNERS 10.9 km/h
45478
Peter CORNISH54:56.654:12.150-595Male37 10.9 km/h
46482
Cat COVENEY54:58.054:48.540-493Female8BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS 10.9 km/h
4784
Gary CRAIG55:23.855:16.250-596Male38HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES 10.8 km/h
48636
Katie MYERSCOUGH55:38.054:45.9Under 405Female9 10.8 km/h
49744
Charlotte WRIGHT56:12.555:30.0Under 406Female10READING AC 10.7 km/h
50632
Kathryn MITCHELL56:13.755:40.440-494Female11 10.7 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (301 items)
   

fb