The 'Chilly' November
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Race Website
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
18 Nov 2018
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 6 (295 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
Run 1
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run 2
G/Pos
177971Holly LINTON1:06:09.1jun1Female31  13:43.491:13.234:47.1721:13.315:11.916
131038Alistair FLETCHER49:30.3jun1Male11  11:05.6540.024:49.53236.412:18.618
971058Team RULE 558:23.8Relay 3Relay4  16:00.851:27.522:39.021:49.216:27.16
1371253Team BIGBUSH1:01:43.6Relay 4Relay5  15:29.942:12.327:37.051:00.215:24.14
1851193Team OSCAR1:06:53.1Relay 6Relay7  16:47.061:17.130:54.871:05.116:48.97
541238Team WILKINS55:06.5Relay 2Relay3  13:52.7357.024:51.0456.114:29.53
3975Team MATTHEW46:43.1Relay 1Relay1  11:56.7254.420:58.5147.012:06.32
175988Team ORANGE1:05:48.7Relay 5Relay6  16:50.371:32.229:44.661:23.916:17.55
36990Ryan PAGE53:03.0sen18Male33  12:14.1231:15.325:57.94851.212:44.424
192992Amy PAY1:07:40.7sen19Female40TUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIATHLON CLUB  16:32.9481:27.529:36.7211:28.318:35.168
162993David PAY1:04:29.2sen59Male133TUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIATHLON CLUB  15:26.61341:47.029:59.61251:16.415:59.4132
29994George PAYNE52:05.3sen13Male26STROUD & DISTRICT AC 13:18.56642.224:16.52139.713:08.136
149987Alex OLIVER1:03:25.6sen57Male125  15:32.11411:13.928:48.2991:11.416:39.7141
126965Frances LAMMYMAN1:01:04.0sen7Female14  14:48.1241:35.826:27.531:44.416:28.033
79946Tom GRANTHAM57:22.3sen36Male69  12:15.6251:18.529:51.712059.812:56.529
157955Claire HOOKWAY1:04:05.3sen11Female22KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB 14:33.7211:10.831:49.53549.215:41.926
957George HSIEHDNFsenMaleOXFORD TRI 12:56.51:00.6
65958Nathan IRWIN56:05.5sen29Male57  12:17.1271:06.727:56.8861:00.013:44.759
212978Charlotte MCNELIS1:10:15.2sen23Female49  16:40.4521:29.532:55.2461:13.317:56.656
64979Paul MEARMAN55:50.2sen28Male56  12:38.2381:01.927:05.27152.414:12.376
92980Andrew MERRETT58:09.6sen44Male81SALT & SHAM CC 12:51.2461:13.929:11.31081:11.113:42.058
41981Ed MILES53:38.7sen21Male38  12:07.8201:11.425:28.7441:29.913:20.745
14982Oscar MILES49:40.0sen7Male12SUBS 11:37.31650.524:45.93151.011:35.14
75903Alex ASBRIDGE57:09.8sen34Male66  12:58.7541:13.028:11.29059.813:46.961
31904James ATWILL52:13.5sen14Male28PD FITNESS 11:52.31749.826:20.75753.012:17.517
22905Victoria BAKER51:06.3sen1Female1  12:22.0155.624:56.8246.112:05.71
10901Team AEROCOACH48:20.5sen1Relay2 Extra Bike Lap10:56.3155.524:46.6351.510:50.31
19914James BREWIN50:56.4sen8Male17NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 11:53.4181:11.724:07.2181:03.312:40.622
119915Marcus BRIDGLAND1:00:16.3sen50Male102SOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLUB 14:06.1941:42.428:24.7931:09.614:53.499
99917Sarah BROWN58:26.8sen6Female11PD FITNESS 13:13.451:21.429:09.7191:11.913:30.23
12920Alex CANNING48:38.4sen6Male10FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB 11:27.21145.423:38.91440.612:06.214
86921Simon CHESHER57:46.7sen40Male75  12:44.8431:25.328:56.21021:11.813:28.446
4925Andrew COOKE47:21.0sen2Male3  10:25.1146.424:07.41948.611:13.22
32928Mark DEACON52:25.9sen15Male29LOOE PIONEERS RUNNING CLUB 11:21.6954.627:16.57353.111:59.911
61931Nick DONKIN55:33.8sen26Male53TEAM CHERWELL 13:08.15859.626:54.9661:00.513:30.549
7935Chris EMMERSON47:41.6sen4Male6BAD TRI 11:35.01447.122:32.9347.111:59.310
59938Matthew FLYNN55:25.5sen25Male52  12:24.1331:14.928:07.3881:23.512:15.516
39943Mark GOODHEAD53:20.3sen20Male36  13:02.45653.823:33.71257.514:52.798
42998Charlie POUGET53:45.1sen22Male39  13:01.5551:11.524:23.8231:12.213:55.869
721002George SALTER56:57.2sen33Male63  13:25.0671:06.227:36.57955.213:54.268
801003Nathaniel SCOTT57:27.3sen37Male70  13:08.6591:19.327:03.4691:09.514:46.392
251004Matthew SHEPHERD51:31.2sen10Male22ABINGDON AND VALE TRIATHLON CLUB 12:33.13743.624:24.52446.513:03.333
1221008Ben SWEET1:00:31.9sen52Male105NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 15:17.11281:53.625:59.5511:53.315:28.2122
891010Richard TUCKER57:55.9sen42Male78  13:47.2841:08.327:42.7821:00.114:17.580
51012Devilliers VAN DEN BRINK47:31.3sen3Male4  11:11.781:03.122:48.5644.211:43.55
1611015Danielle WALL1:04:22.8sen13Female24 Extra Bike Lap14:14.9151:03.632:27.53954.115:42.527
341016Charles WARREN52:41.5sen16Male31  12:17.1281:03.025:31.44557.312:52.527
351017Alex WATKIN52:51.6sen17Male32OXFORD TRI 12:56.75346.624:18.32250.713:59.070
1081019Joshua WEST59:15.7sen47Male91  14:20.21061:02.627:20.77456.315:35.6125
1151022James WILKINSON59:52.5sen48Male98  12:23.33250.930:58.813853.614:45.691
Page 1 of 6 (295 items)
[1]23456
fb