The 'Chilly' November
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Race Website
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
18 Nov 2018
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 6 (295 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
Run 1
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos *
T2
Run 2
G/Pos
45948Sarah GUNN53:58.9supvet1Female2CIRENCESTER AC 13:11.331:14.624:44.711:10.513:37.75
3975Team MATTHEW46:43.1Relay 1Relay1  11:56.7254.420:58.5147.012:06.32
11037Alex DOHERTY43:30.5sen1Male1GOODE2SWIM 10:33.7343.020:30.8144.210:58.61
181056Greg PARKER50:55.9supvet3Male16  13:13.4621:07.121:24.421:17.613:53.367
971058Team RULE 558:23.8Relay 3Relay4  16:00.851:27.522:39.021:49.216:27.16
22905Victoria BAKER51:06.3sen1Female1  12:22.0155.624:56.8246.112:05.71
10901Team AEROCOACH48:20.5sen1Relay2 Extra Bike Lap10:56.3155.524:46.6351.510:50.31
7935Chris EMMERSON47:41.6sen4Male6BAD TRI 11:35.01447.122:32.9347.111:59.310
126965Frances LAMMYMAN1:01:04.0sen7Female14  14:48.1241:35.826:27.531:44.416:28.033
1031011Claire VALLANCE58:40.2vet3Female12  14:19.1161:07.926:34.641:07.715:30.720
541238Team WILKINS55:06.5Relay 2Relay3  13:52.7357.024:51.0456.114:29.53
21030Philip KRUSE46:10.6vet1Male2SWIMPODIUM 10:33.4245.322:36.8440.011:34.93
151034Kevin BEXLEY49:55.0supvet2Male13TEAM XHALE 12:15.0241:12.522:44.751:03.012:39.621
1371253Team BIGBUSH1:01:43.6Relay 4Relay5  15:29.942:12.327:37.051:00.215:24.14
661089Francesca AMIGONI56:12.1sen4Female6DRC TRI 13:30.881:16.626:39.0554.013:51.57
501050Rhiannon MIDDLETON54:52.2sen2Female3  13:12.4445.426:42.2641.113:30.84
51012Devilliers VAN DEN BRINK47:31.3sen3Male4  11:11.781:03.122:48.5644.211:43.55
175988Team ORANGE1:05:48.7Relay 5Relay6  16:50.371:32.229:44.661:23.916:17.55
6954Ric HILL47:38.0vet2Male5BAD TRI 11:11.3749.822:58.5748.911:49.27
601040Emily GRIFFITHS55:28.4sen3Female5TRI FORCE ENDURANCE 13:05.7259.226:44.4756.213:42.76
1851193Team OSCAR1:06:53.1Relay 6Relay7  16:47.061:17.130:54.871:05.116:48.97
53970Lindsey LEWIS-PAINTER55:05.0vet1Female4EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES 13:14.8646.726:50.7843.413:29.12
81091Kim LITTLE48:10.5vet3Male7MERIDA FACTORY RALINGS 11:09.161:07.823:01.5845.312:06.615
211009Ben THOMAS51:04.7vet7Male19OXFORD TRI 12:40.4401:18.023:09.891:08.412:48.026
821063Holly DERRICK57:31.1sen5Female8TEAM DB MAX 13:54.41259.626:59.3949.714:47.913
91039Edward GRAY48:19.7sen5Male8UNIVERSITY OF BATH 11:29.21356.923:24.41044.911:44.16
941282Vicky JONES58:14.1vet2Female9TENBY ACES 14:06.0141:17.527:04.9101:04.714:40.811
281036David BUTT52:04.4supvet601Male25CC WEYMOUTH  12:49.4451:05.723:32.21150.513:46.460
1061021Sarah WILKINS59:10.8supvet3Female13  14:21.8181:09.727:23.1111:02.715:13.217
39943Mark GOODHEAD53:20.3sen20Male36  13:02.45653.823:33.71257.514:52.798
1511261Claire GRAHAM1:03:39.0supvet6Female20KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB 16:31.5471:22.227:46.4121:13.216:45.542
771045Maria HOBBS57:16.7supvet2Female7  13:44.91059.327:52.11347.313:52.88
11964Marius KWINT48:32.5supvet1Male9SOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLUB 11:28.31246.723:38.81347.711:50.89
12920Alex CANNING48:38.4sen6Male10FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB 11:27.21145.423:38.91440.612:06.214
1541281Katie SHIPWAY1:03:50.9sen10Female21  15:29.6321:23.428:09.0141:24.117:24.648
1651149Sally HARVEY1:04:37.5sen14Female25NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 17:39.3681:08.728:09.8151:05.816:33.836
171029Billy DYER50:31.7vet5Male15  12:16.82657.223:39.91544.112:53.528
241283Nigel PETERSON51:23.8supvet4Male21SALISBURY TRI CLUB 12:44.04246.323:52.41649.813:11.140
95930Mary DERRICK58:15.1supvet601Female10  13:26.471:00.128:13.4161:07.714:27.410
301020Rob WICKHAM52:09.3supvet5Male27  12:55.0491:04.124:06.3171:01.613:02.131
1711207Abbie ROBERTS1:05:28.2sen16Female29UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM 15:44.8391:19.228:35.1171:05.218:43.773
1581123Liffey DANIELS 1:04:07.9sen12Female23  15:14.5301:17.428:52.9181:22.617:20.246
19914James BREWIN50:56.4sen8Male17NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 11:53.4181:11.724:07.2181:03.312:40.622
99917Sarah BROWN58:26.8sen6Female11PD FITNESS 13:13.451:21.429:09.7191:11.913:30.23
4925Andrew COOKE47:21.0sen2Male3  10:25.1146.424:07.41948.611:13.22
1321138Amy GATELY-WHITE1:01:26.3sen8Female15  14:19.8171:26.929:18.0201:30.914:50.615
761014David WALKER57:12.2supvet604Male67CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 15:12.81261:05.424:12.5201:21.115:20.1116
192992Amy PAY1:07:40.7sen19Female40TUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIATHLON CLUB  16:32.9481:27.529:36.7211:28.318:35.168
29994George PAYNE52:05.3sen13Male26STROUD & DISTRICT AC 13:18.56642.224:16.52139.713:08.136
351017Alex WATKIN52:51.6sen17Male32OXFORD TRI 12:56.75346.624:18.32250.713:59.070
Page 1 of 6 (295 items)
[1]23456
fb